Raiffeisen

Weinviertler Raiffeisen Laufcup

Vnorovy Hauptlauf

Rg Familienname Vorname Verein K l Klrg Zeit #km Punkte
                   
1 Danilov Andrej   M 30 1 29,49 2,59 100
2 Hajzler Jiri Reproservis Br. M 30 2 29,52 2,59 99,32
3 Smid Michal HOPE Moldava M 20 1 29,54 2,59 98,64
4 Krizak Jan ASK Skalica M 20 2 29,56 3 97,97
5 Vasek Vladimir HOBE Pardubice M 20 3 30,03 3 97,29
6 Vesely Petr AK Kromeriz M 30 3 30,09 3,01 96,61
7 Klimes Pavel Dukla Praha M 40 1 30,11 3,01 95,93
8 Kadlec Petr Rentea Cejkovic M 30 4 30,46 3,05 95,25
9 Hlupik Miroslav AK Junior Holic M 20 4 30,5 3,05 94,58
10 Kleibl Martin AC Mor. Brno M 20 5 31,42 3,1 93,9
11 Piala Petr ASK Skalica M 30 5 31,46 3,11 93,22
12 Kotyza Ales ASC Bucovice M 20 6 32,01 3,12 92,54
13 Portasik Petr ASK Skalica M 30 6 32,24 3,14 91,86
14 Palko Ales Rosice M 20 7 32,27 3,15 91,18
15 Stindl Jan Uherske Hradist M 20 8 32,28 3,15 90,51
16 Betik Miroslav AK Kromeriz M 20 9 32,53 3,17 89,83
17 Florian Jiri SOKOL Hodejice M 30 7 33 3,18 89,15
18 Jankovskij Alexandr Datalusk Jihlav M 30 8 33,01 3,18 88,47
19 Brozik Jiri Sigma Hodonin M 20 10 33,1 3,19 87,79
20 Kadlec Miroslav Sokol Milotice M 30 9 33,17 3,2 87,12
21 Jankovskij Andrej ASC Bucovice M /J 1 33,33 3,21 86,44
22 Petrik Frantisek ASC Bucovice M 30 10 33,43 3,22 85,76
23 Smyd Jaroslav Sigma Hodonin M 40 2 33,52 3,23 85,08
24 Toman Jiri HZS Kralove M 30 11 33,55 3,24 84,4
25 Weiss Markus LC Cafe Haferl M 20 11 34,09 3,25 83,73
26 Kana Jiri Kostice M 50 1 34,14 3,25 83,05
27 Varchola Milan DKV Usti M 40 3 34,24 3,26 82,37
28 Hromek Tomas AK Kromeriz M 40 4 34,59 3,3 81,69
29 Bouska Miloslav ZST Zastavka M 40 5 35,05 3,31 81,01
30 Mesik Ales RENTEA Cejkovice M /J 2 35,12 3,31 80,34
31 Havlik Josef Karlin M 30 12 35,15 3,32 79,66
32 Drajzajtlova Petra PUMA Team Olomouc W 20 1 35,16 3,32 100
33 Pojezny Dalibor SVIT Zlin M 40 6 35,21 3,32 78,98
34 Valuch Karel Junior Holic M 30 13 35,23 3,32 78,3
35 Varmuza Vladimir BK Hodonin M 40 7 35,28 3,33 77,62
36 Talas Jaromir DKV Veseli M 40 8 35,35 3,34 76,95
37 Turecek Jiri Sport Billy Kyj M 40 9 35,41 3,34 76,27
38 Kolarik Alois KB Hodslavice M 40 10 35,53 3,35 75,59
39 Vevoda Ivan SOKOL Svabenice M 30 14 35,56 3,36 74,91
40 Kovarik Vaclav TJ JE Dukovany M 30 15 36,06 3,37 74,23
41 Topor Jaroslav AK Holic M 40 11 36,07 3,37 73,55
42 Kvitova Renata RPG Brno W 20 2 36,18 3,38 92,38
43 Zoubek Karel   M 30 16 36,3 3,39 72,88
44 Gottwald Vaclav   M 40 12 36,3 3,39 72,2
45 Duris Jan TJ Kodarna M 30 17 36,45 3,41 71,52
46 Kvita Josef MARATON Koprivnic M 40 13 36,46 3,41 70,84
47 Hanakova Miroslava ACP Brno W 30 1 36,47 3,41 84,77
48 Pauser Guenter Kueche & Co ULT Dt.Wagram M 30 18 36,49 3,41 70,16
49 Mrkus Jiri AFK Kyjov M 40 14 36,55 3,42 69,49
50 Vydareny Vladislav ASK Skalica M 30 19 36,59 3,42 68,81
51 Piskor Karel MK Koprivnice M 60 1 37,02 3,42 68,13
52 Suchy Karel TJ JE Dukovany M 40 15 37,02 3,42 67,45
53 Mansek Drahomir BK Viktoria H. Oresany M 20 12 37,04 3,42 66,77
54 Hajzlerova Magda Reproservis Br. W 20 3 37,28 3,45 77,15
55 Novak Vladimir Banik Mikulcice M 40 16 37,5 3,47 66,1
56 Husar Ferdinand   M 50 2 37,58 3,48 65,42
57 Kocmata Walter Kueche & Co ULT Dt.Wagram M 40 17 38,01 3,48 64,74
58 Dula Stanislav Vnorovy M 40 18 38,05 3,49 64,06
59 Martincova Ivana Moravska Slavie W 30 2 38,07 3,49 69,54
60 Martinec Jindrich SOKOL Radostice M 30 20 38,07 3,49 63,38
61 Herlich Kurt LIGA 100 Prostejov M 60 2 38,09 3,49 62,71
62 Malisek Gabriel BK Viktoria H. Oresany M 30 21 38,16 3,5 62,03
63 Straska Tomas BK Viktoria H. Oresany M /J 3 38,17 3,5 61,35
64 Polak Stanislav SKP Skalica M 40 19 38,41 3,52 60,67
65 Solarik Jindrich SLAVOJ Rohatec M 50 3 38,43 3,52 59,99
66 Haimer Karl LAC Harlekin M 40 20 38,44 3,52 59,32
67 Smerda Pavel   M 50 4 38,52 3,53 58,64
68 Sasek Jaroslav SOKOL Pravcice M 40 21 38,53 3,53 57,96
69 Stindl Jan Slov. Slavia Uh. Hra. M 50 5 38,54 3,53 57,28
70 Reeb Alfred Kueche & Co ULT Dt.Wagram M 20 13 38,55 3,54 56,6
71 Orlik Anton Sigma Hodonin M 40 22 38,56 3,54 55,92
72 Janota Michal SK Skalica M 50 6 38,57 3,54 55,25
73 Nechvatal Jan AC Maraton Kucera M 60 3 38,58 3,54 54,57
74 Skalicky Pavol   M 40 23 39,05 3,55 53,89
75 Bartar Lubomir BK Hodonin M 40 24 39,12 3,55 53,21
76 Gube Mag. Helmut LAC Harlekin M 50 7 39,16 3,56 52,53
77 Hybl Bronislav HYPO-Bank Zlin M 30 22 39,16 3,56 51,86
78 Bruckner Werner LC Cafe Haferl M 30 23 39,23 3,56 51,18
79 Minarik Miroslav Rentea Cejkovic M 20 14 39,26 3,57 50,5
80 Schodl Walter LAC Harlekin M 40 25 39,26 3,57 49,82
81 Hlupik Milan   M /J 4 39,26 3,57 49,14
82 Zetek Jiri TJ Val. Mezirici M 50 8 39,38 3,58 48,47
83 Hana Kvetoslav IMOS M 60 4 39,42 3,58 47,79
84 Kudrna Pavel SABZO Praha M 30 24 39,45 3,59 47,11
85 Pfeiffer Josef LCC Tyrolia M 50 9 39,47 3,59 46,43
86 Tomanek Pavel SOKOL Verovice M 40 26 39,5 3,59 45,75
87 Sinn Norbert   M 40 27 39,55 4 45,08
88 Hybl Lubos Kyjov M 40 28 39,58 4 44,4
89 Krenn Franz LAC Harlekin M 30 25 40 4 43,72
90 Tirpak Ondrej TJ Senica M 50 10 40,03 4 43,04
91 Zlamal Richard CD ZST Prerov M 20 15 40,43 4,04 42,36
92 Brecka Jan   M 30 26 40,47 4,05 41,68
93 Jagos Milan Kodarna Velka M 20 16 40,51 4,05 41,01
94 Bonifazi Gerhard LC Cafe Haferl M 40 29 40,52 4,05 40,33
95 Tamas Walter LC Cafe Haferl M 40 30 40,54 4,05 39,65
96 Tomisek Jindrich AC Hana Olomouc M 50 11 40,55 4,06 38,97
97 Tulakova Monika SPARTAK Praha W 20 4 40,58 4,06 61,92
98 Hecko Matus BK Viktoria H. Oresany M 20 17 40,59 4,06 38,29
99 Blazo Vladislav BK Viktoria H. Oresany M 20 18 41 4,06 37,62
100 Vana Vladimir AK Junior Holic M 30 27 41,05 4,07 36,94
101 Klimesova Jana Kyjov W 30 3 41,11 4,07 54,31
102 Gstettnerova Blanka SVG Hohe Wand W 40 1 41,12 4,07 46,69
103 Wittner Bernd Tyrolia M 40 31 41,13 4,07 36,26
104 Slivka Milos   M 40 32 41,14 4,07 35,58
105 Ceresna Dusan Krajine M 40 33 41,15 4,08 34,9
106 Roman Jan ZS Drahanovice M 50 12 41,15 4,08 34,23
107 Bartl Dr. Guenther   M 40 34 41,33 4,09 33,55
108 Hofbauer Peter Kueche & Co ULT Dt.Wagram M 30 28 41,41 4,1 32,87
109 Heher Franz WAT 20 M 40 35 41,45 4,11 32,19
110 Janner Gerhard LAC Harlekin M 30 29 42,04 4,12 31,51
111 Fiala Petr   M 40 36 42,1 4,13 30,84
112 Utner Oliver Tyrolia M 20 19 42,17 4,14 30,16
113 Vondrak Josef VLASIM M 50 13 42,19 4,14 29,48
114 Feigl Michael LC Killroy M 20 20 42,46 4,17 28,8
115 Ammerova Jana SOKOL Hodonin W 20 5 42,55 4,18 39,08
116 Ehrmann Jiri SK Hana Olomouc M 30 30 42,59 4,18 28,12
117 Vykouril Miloslav DKV Veseli M 50 14 43,12 4,19 27,45
118 Svoboda Oldrich   M 40 37 43,33 4,21 26,77
119 Kriston Pavol OLYMP Zarazice M 30 31 43,41 4,22 26,09
120 Gaman Jaroslav BASTRO Ostrava M 60 5 43,45 4,23 25,41
121 Frolek Josef Zarazice M 30 32 43,5 4,23 24,73
122 Profous Petr USC Stalic M 40 38 43,57 4,24 24,05
123 Dietrich Leopold LAC Harlekin M 40 39 43,58 4,24 23,38
124 Haslinger Dr. Friedrich LAC Harlekin M 40 40 44,13 4,25 22,7
125 Ullram Gerhard LAC Harlekin M 20 21 44,14 4,25 22,02
126 Tulak Pavel SPARTAK Praha M 40 41 44,15 4,26 21,34
127 Rohleder Jiri VALPO Olomouc M 40 42 44,2 4,26 20,66
128 Sloboda Jozef Trnava M 50 15 44,21 4,26 19,99
129 Hrubos Milan CD ZST Prerov M 30 33 44,23 4,26 19,31
130 Tkadlecek Josef   M 60 6 44,24 4,26 18,63
131 Ziegelmayer Willi   M 30 34 44,31 4,27 17,95
132 Novacek Gerhard RLC Tyrolia M 30 35 44,34 4,27 17,27
133 Kozumpik Jan Vnorovy M 20 22 44,48 4,29 16,6
134 Lednicka Zdenka Zlin W 40 2 45 4,3 31,46
135 Hovezak Roman TJ Slavoj Rohat M 20 23 45,02 4,3 15,92
136 Seiler Georg   M 30 36 45,03 4,3 15,24
137 Brandys Vlastimil LSR Vyskov M 50 16 45,09 4,31 14,56
138 Goettinger Bettina Kueche & Co ULT Dt.Wagram W 20 6 45,38 4,34 23,85
139 Kaiser Rupert LC Cafe Haferl M 40 43 45,44 4,34 13,88
140 Vana Jaroslav SRI CHINMOY Maraton M 30 37 45,46 4,35 13,21
141 Behal Walter   M 40 44 45,54 4,35 12,53
142 Leflik Jiri SOKOL Zabovresky M 50 17 46,18 4,38 11,85
143 Durdak Oleg   M 40 45 46,39 4,4 11,17
144 Nowak Raimund Komaru Runners M 40 46 46,4 4,4 10,49
145 Machala Jaroslav Hluk M 60 7 47,02 4,42 9,82
146 Sedl Jiri LC Killroy M 30 38 47,07 4,43 9,14
147 Ellingerova Dana CZ Brno W 60 1 47,12 4,43 16,23
148 Redlich Norbert LC Cafe Haferl M 60 8 47,44 4,46 8,46
149 Slezak Alois K.M. Pisek M 40 47 48,19 4,5 7,78
150 Horesovsky Christoph   M /J 5 48,32 4,51 7,1
151 Sovis Jan Hluk M 60 9 48,32 4,51 6,42
152 Kabelik Jaroslav Slov. Slavia Uh. Hra. M 50 18 48,45 4,53 5,75
153 Illetschko Christine Kueche & Co ULT Dt.Wagram W 40 3 48,5 4,53 8,62
154 Lebinger Herbert LC Cafe Haferl M 30 39 50,01 5 5,07
155 Cupanek Josef SK Prerov M 60 10 50,19 5,02 4,39
156 Kriz Alan VALPO Olomouc M 20 24 51,18 5,08 3,71
157 Paurikova Monika Slov. Slavia Uh. Hra. W 20 7 52,05 5,13 1
158 Gantner Josef LC Killroy M 40 48 52,53 5,17 3,03
159 Arnold Jiri CD M 40 49 56,36 5,4 2,36
160 Hudec Svatopluk SOKOL Horni Stepanov M 60 11 57,32 5,45 1,68
161 Novotny Ladislav Sokol Brno M 60 12 65,4 6,34 1

Raiffeisen  
loading...