Raiffeisen

Weinviertler Raiffeisen Laufcup

Vnorovy Schüler

Rg Familienname Vorname Verein Kl Klrg Zeit Punkte
               
1 Palkovic Peter AK Junior Holic MSA 1 3,36 100
2 Lazisius Michal AK Junior Holic MSA 2 3,38 97,09
3 Petrucha Lukas OREL Vnorovy MSA 3 3,45 94,18
4 Lakatos Thomas AK Junior Holic MSA 4 3,49 91,26
5 Kolarik Jaroslav ASK Skalica MSA 5 3,52 88,35
6 Zambo Michal   MSA 6 3,55 85,44
7 Petrikova Irena ASC Bucovice WSA 1 3,56 100
8 Palkovic Roman AK Junior Holic MSA 7 3,58 82,53
9 Palkovic Tomas AK Junior Holic MSB 1 4 79,62
10 Vanova Renata AK Junior Holic WSB 1 4,07 95,05
11 Skapik Peter AK Junior Holic MSC 1 4,12 76,71
12 Vana Martin AK Junior Holic MSC 2 4,14 73,79
13 Martinec Jindrich AC Brno MSB 2 4,15 70,88
14 Portasik Patrik ASK Skalica MSA 8 4,18 67,97
15 Porubska Vera AK Junior Holic WSA 2 4,28 90,1
16 Petrik Lukas ASC Bucovice MSB 3 4,3 65,06
17 Martincova Hana AC Brno WSB 2 4,33 85,15
18 Salcarkova Kristina HC ITS WSC 1 4,33 80,2
19 Sasek Pavel Sokol Pravice MSB 4 4,35 62,15
20 Vyvodova Barbora   WSC 2 4,44 75,25
21 Rys Jaromir SKP Holesov MSC 3 4,46 59,24
22 Horych Ondrej   MSB 5 4,47 56,32
23 Petruchova Monika OREL Vnorovy WSB 3 4,5 70,3
24 Portasikova Iveta ASK Skalica WSC 3 4,52 65,35
25 Vyvoda Martin   MSB 6 4,52 53,41
26 Jankovsky Ivan ASC Bucovice MSA 9 4,53 50,5
27 Hronikova Iva SKP Holesov WSB 4 4,57 60,4
28 Durna Radek   MSC 4 5,04 47,59
29 Tomecek Pavel   MSB 7 5,05 44,68
30 Nenicka Dominik   MSB 8 5,05 41,76
31 Nowak Roland Komaru Runners MSC 5 5,1 38,85
32 Havlicek Petr   MSC 6 5,16 35,94
33 Sasinova Monika   WSC 4 5,18 55,45
34 Mikl Martin   MSC 7 5,18 33,03
35 Nemec Ondrej AK Kromeriz MSC 8 5,24 30,12
36 Ziga Tibor   MSA 10 5,26 27,21
37 Gajosova Michaela   WSB 5 5,27 50,5
38 Hlahulkova Mirka   WSC 5 5,3 45,55
39 Makovcova Lucie   WSC 6 5,32 40,6
40 Urbancikova Jitka   WSC 7 5,34 35,65
41 Zigova Lucie   WSB 6 5,41 30,7
42 Hajduch Vlastimil   MSB 9 5,45 24,29
43 Havlickova Terezie   WSC 8 5,48 25,75
44 Maradova Barbora   WSC 9 5,5 20,8
45 Vlcek Jan   MSB 10 5,5 21,38
46 Miros Petr   MSC 9 5,54 18,47
47 Smistik Mario   MSC 10 5,56 15,56
48 Vevoda Michal   MSC 11 6 12,65
49 Ochodnicka Katarina   WSC 10 6,02 15,85
50 Kotilek David   MSC 12 6,02 9,74
51 Placek Alois   MSB 11 6,02 6,82
52 Polachova Petra   WSC 11 6,04 10,9
53 Tomeckova Jitka   WSB 7 6,15 5,95
54 Ivanova Jana   WSB 8 6,2 1
55 Valny Jaromir   MSC 13 6,32 3,91
56 Rohleder Martin   MSB 12 6,45 1

Raiffeisen  
loading...