Raiffeisen

Weinviertler Raiffeisen Laufcup

Grosskrut Hauptlauf

Rg Familienname Vorname Verein K l Klrg Zeit #km Punkte
                   
1 Ben Sahili Ali LC Cafe Haferl M 40 1 26,26 3,23 100
2 Stitz Andreas SV Marswiese M 30 1 26,32 3,24 98,99
3 Schoenauer Thomas SV Marswiese M 30 2 26,4 3,25 97,98
4 Weiss Markus LC Cafe Haferl M 20 1 27,41 3,33 96,97
5 Chitil Friedrich LC Cafe Haferl M 30 3 28 3,35 95,96
6 Doeller Rudi Tyrolia M 40 2 28,09 3,37 94,95
7 Prochaska Werner Kueche & Co ULT Dt.Wagram M 30 4 28,15 3,37 93,94
8 Janeckova Dana AC Nove Zamky W 20 1 28,24 3,38 100
9 Wagner Wilhelm LC Cafe Haferl M 30 5 28,3 3,39 92,93
10 Zach Thomas LCA Umdasch M 30 6 28,33 3,4 91,92
11 Pauser Guenter Kueche & Co ULT Dt.Wagram M 30 7 28,47 3,41 90,91
12 Wolkowitsch Martin HSV Guessing M 30 8 28,58 3,43 89,9
13 Fathi Jalil VIC M 50 1 29,02 3,43 88,89
14 Tschapka Wolfgang Komaru Runners M 30 9 29,04 3,44 87,88
15 Ullram Gerhard LAC Harlekin M 20 2 29,06 3,44 86,87
16 Franz Leopold LC Cafe Haferl M 40 3 29,08 3,44 85,86
17 Schneider Walter LC Cafe Haferl M 30 10 29,12 3,45 84,85
18 Baldia Norbert SV Marswiese M 20 3 29,16 3,45 83,84
19 Dula Stanislav Vnorovy M 40 4 29,26 3,46 82,83
20 Haimer Karl LAC Harlekin M 40 5 29,29 3,47 81,82
21 Hasenleithner Erwin Falsche Hasen M 40 6 29,31 3,47 80,81
22 Kocmata Walter Kueche & Co ULT Dt.Wagram M 40 7 29,45 3,49 79,8
23 Bruckner Werner LC Cafe Haferl M 30 11 29,52 3,5 78,79
24 Pekert Thomas Komaru Runners M 20 4 29,55 3,5 77,78
25 Lukas Peter SAT-Synergie M 30 12 29,57 3,5 76,77
26 Trautenberger Josef Kueche & Co ULT Dt.Wagram M 30 13 30 3,51 75,76
27 Vock Siegfried   M 30 14 30,11 3,52 74,74
28 Micek Rudolf Komaru Runners M 40 8 30,12 3,52 73,73
29 Krenn Franz LAC Harlekin M 30 15 30,16 3,53 72,72
30 Hana Kvetoslav IMOS M 60 1 30,24 3,54 71,71
31 Ambroz Jaroslav AC Praha M 40 9 30,3 3,55 70,7
32 Reeb Alfred Kueche & Co ULT Dt.Wagram M 20 5 30,34 3,55 69,69
33 Pesau Helmut SV Falkenstein M 20 6 30,35 3,55 68,68
34 Binder Gert-Micha   M 30 16 30,45 3,57 67,67
35 Schodl Walter LAC Harlekin M 40 10 30,51 3,57 66,66
36 Gube Mag. Helmut LAC Harlekin M 50 2 31 3,58 65,65
37 Tamas Walter LC Cafe Haferl M 40 11 31,17 4,01 64,64
38 Hoellerer Herbert LC Cafe Haferl M 30 17 31,2 4,01 63,63
39 Ehm Christian LC Cafe Haferl M 30 18 31,22 4,01 62,62
40 Winterleitner Thomas   M 30 19 31,3 4,02 61,61
41 Hatschka Georg USG Paasdorf M 30 20 31,35 4,03 60,6
42 Herzog Eduard LAC Harlekin M 40 12 31,38 4,03 59,59
43 Bartl Dr. Guenther   M 40 13 32,03 4,07 58,58
44 Pfeiffer Josef LCC Tyrolia M 50 3 32,1 4,07 57,57
45 Hofbauer Peter Kueche & Co ULT Dt.Wagram M 30 21 32,1 4,07 56,56
46 Stepan Herbert LAC Harlekin M 30 22 32,13 4,08 55,55
47 Janner Gerhard LAC Harlekin M 30 23 32,14 4,08 54,54
48 Mauser Josef LC Cafe Haferl M 30 24 32,17 4,08 53,53
49 Ammerova Jana SOKOL Hodonin W 20 2 32,2 4,09 94,18
50 Heher Franz WAT 20 M 40 14 32,23 4,09 52,52
51 Nowohradsky Robert   M 30 25 32,25 4,09 51,51
52 Schachinger Helmut   M 40 15 32,26 4,09 50,5
53 Kaiser Rupert LC Cafe Haferl M 40 16 32,27 4,1 49,49
54 Schnieber Gerhard LC Cafe Haferl M 30 26 32,28 4,1 48,48
55 Bonifazi Gerhard LC Cafe Haferl M 40 17 32,3 4,1 47,47
56 Eisler Heinz   M 40 18 32,35 4,11 46,46
57 Tomisek Jindrich AC Hana Olomouc M 50 4 32,37 4,11 45,45
58 Dietrich Leopold LAC Harlekin M 40 19 33,35 4,18 44,44
59 Antony Leonhard   M /J 1 33,47 4,2 43,43
60 Moser Thomas LC Cafe Haferl M 20 7 33,49 4,2 42,42
61 Hirschboeck Friedrich ULC Horn M 50 5 33,5 4,2 41,41
62 Fischer Robert   M 30 27 33,51 4,2 40,4
63 Siebenkuettel Rainer   M 20 8 33,55 4,21 39,39
64 Ebert Juergen LC Cafe Haferl M 30 28 34,04 4,22 38,38
65 Novacek Gerhard RLC Tyrolia M 30 29 34,17 4,24 37,37
66 Rasch Rainer   M 40 20 34,27 4,25 36,36
67 Almer Guenter ASV Andlersdorf M 40 21 34,28 4,25 35,35
68 Feigl Michael LC Killroy M 20 9 34,3 4,25 34,34
69 Hofmeister Klemens   M 40 22 34,33 4,26 33,33
70 Szakusits Manfred   M 30 30 34,37 4,26 32,32
71 Panny Christian   M 20 10 34,52 4,28 31,31
72 Ziegelmayer Willi   M 30 31 34,58 4,29 30,3
73 Lechner Christian Falsche Hasen M 30 32 35 4,29 29,29
74 Nefischer Verena Kueche & Co.ULT Dt.Wagram W 20 3 35,04 4,3 88,35
75 Zahora Dr. Manfred   M 40 23 35,06 4,3 28,28
76 Rafenstein Guenther Ferner Liefen M 30 33 35,21 4,32 27,27
77 Langer Friedrich   M 50 6 35,31 4,33 26,26
78 Seiler Georg   M 30 34 35,34 4,34 25,24
79 Szawlowski Paul ATSV Ternitz M 30 35 35,56 4,36 24,23
80 Horesovsky Christoph   M /J 2 36,07 4,38 23,22
81 Behal Walter   M 40 24 36,17 4,39 22,21
82 Hertl Gerhard   M 40 25 36,2 4,39 21,2
83 Schlemmer Friedrich LAC Harlekin M 40 26 36,23 4,4 20,19
84 Schachinger Roswitha   W 30 1 36,26 4,4 82,53
85 Nowak Raimund Komaru Runners M 40 27 36,36 4,42 19,18
86 Cerveny Rudolf   M 50 7 36,55 4,44 18,17
87 Linthoudt v. Roswitha Kueche & Co ULT Dt.Wagram W 40 1 37,05 4,45 76,71
88 Sedl Jiri LC Killroy M 30 36 37,26 4,48 17,16
89 Ellingerova Dana CZ Brno W 60 1 37,32 4,49 70,88
90 Slezak Alois K.M. Pisek M 40 28 37,37 4,49 16,15
91 Weisboeck Guenter   M /J 3 37,42 4,5 15,14
92 Barlow Stuart   M 50 8 37,52 4,51 14,13
93 Lebinger Herbert   M 30 37 37,53 4,51 13,12
94 Schwayer Gerti Tyrolia W 20 4 37,56 4,52 65,06
95 Steinmetz Peter LC Cafe Haferl M 30 38 38,27 4,56 12,11
96 Elmer Bettina   W 20 5 38,31 4,56 59,24
97 Gruber Wolfgang   M 20 11 38,32 4,56 11,1
98 Illetschko Christine Kueche & Co ULT Dt.Wagram W 40 2 38,36 4,57 53,41
99 Riedel Elisabeth LAC Harlekin W 20 6 38,4 4,57 47,59
100 Redlich Norbert LC Cafe Haferl M 60 2 38,41 4,58 10,09
101 Nimmerrichter Leopold   M 40 29 39,07 5,01 9,08
102 Mock Dr. Karl   M 30 39 39,15 5,02 8,07
103 Madl Alois OETB Poysdorf M 60 3 39,21 5,03 7,06
104 Denk Hermann   M 20 12 39,26 5,03 6,05
105 Trautenberger Erika Kueche & Co ULT Dt.Wagram W 40 3 39,53 5,07 41,76
106 Hertl Anja LAC Harlekin W /J 1 40,17 5,1 35,94
107 Modliba Franz   M 20 13 40,28 5,11 5,04
108 Gantner Josef LC Killroy M 40 30 41,25 5,19 4,03
109 Riedl Christa   W 30 2 42,05 5,24 30,12
110 Koenig Franz   M 60 4 42,36 5,28 3,02
111 Perak Jasmin   W /J 2 44,33 5,43 24,29
112 Koerber Maria   W 30 3 44,53 5,45 18,47
113 Urbanek Wilhelm Komaru Runners M 50 9 45,31 5,5 2,01
114 Lindmaier Josef Komaru Runners M 40 31 45,32 5,5 1
115 Ruschka Christine   W 30 4 45,4 5,51 12,65
116 Weisboeck Renate   W 20 7 48,07 6,1 6,82
117 Hofmeister Helga   W 30 5 48,07 6,1 1

Raiffeisen  
loading...