Raiffeisen

Weinviertler Raiffeisen Laufcup

Schönkirchen Hauptlauf

Rg Familienname Vorname Verein   Kl Klrg Zeit #km Punkte
                   
1 Ben Sahili Ali LC Cafe Haferl M 40 1 50 3,27 100
2 Vincze Alexander   M 30 1 52,27 3,37 98,73
3 Chitil Friedrich LC Cafe Haferl M 30 2 52,59 3,39 97,46
4 Kainz Alois   M 40 2 53,12 3,4 96,19
5 Wagner Wilhelm LC Cafe Haferl M 30 3 53,54 3,43 94,92
6 Weseli Hermann TCW Tyrolia M 30 4 54,04 3,44 93,65
7 Prochaska Werner Kueche & Co ULT M 30 5 54,32 3,46 92,38
8 Ullram Gerhard LAC Harlekin M 20 1 54,52 3,47 91,12
9 Baldia Norbert SV Marswiese M 20 2 56 3,52 89,85
10 Wellner Markus LAC Harlekin M 20 3 56,09 3,52 88,58
11 Pauser Guenter Kueche & Co ULT M 30 6 56,1 3,52 87,31
12 Kocmata Walter Kueche & Co ULT M 40 3 56,18 3,53 86,04
13 Pekert Thomas Komaru Runners M 20 4 56,3 3,54 84,77
14 Bruckner Werner LC Cafe Haferl M 30 7 56,57 3,56 83,5
15 Hammer Werner LC Cafe Haferl M 30 8 57,5 3,59 82,23
16 Reeb Alfred Kueche & Co ULT M 20 5 58,19 4,01 80,96
17 Micek Rudolf Komaru Runners M 40 4 58,34 4,02 79,69
18 Nepp Robert ASV Andlersdorf M 30 9 58,44 4,03 78,42
19 Hoellerer Herbert LC Cafe Haferl M 30 10 59,03 4,04 77,15
20 Trautenberger Josef Kueche & Co ULT M 30 11 59,14 4,05 75,88
21 Ratteneder Josef   M 50 1 59,21 4,06 74,62
22 Reinwald Jakob LC Cafe Haferl M 30 12 59,25 4,06 73,35
23 Hatschka Georg USG Paasdorf M 30 13 59,28 4,06 72,08
24 Tamas Walter LC Cafe Haferl M 40 5 59,34 4,06 70,81
25 Ehm Christian LC Cafe Haferl M 30 14 59,38 4,07 69,54
26 Hoffmann Gabi LC Cafe Haferl W 30 1 59,42 4,07 100
27 Hofbauer Peter Kueche & Co ULT M 30 15 59,45 4,07 68,27
28 Herzog Eduard LAC Harlekin M 40 6 59,58 4,08 67
29 Vock Siegfried   M 30 16 60,23 4,1 65,73
30 Schiefer Karl   M 50 2 60,27 4,1 64,46
31 Tomisek Jindrich Hanacka Kyselka M 50 3 60,45 4,11 63,19
32 Schachinger Helmut   M 40 7 61,05 4,13 61,92
33 Bonifazi Gerhard LC Cafe Haferl M 40 8 61,08 4,13 60,65
34 Hana Kvetoslav IMOS M 60 1 61,21 4,14 59,38
35 Mauser Josef LC Cafe Haferl M 30 17 61,24 4,14 58,12
36 Schodl Walter USV Fraettingsd M 40 9 61,29 4,14 56,85
37 Sinn Norbert   M 40 10 61,37 4,15 55,58
38 Janner Gerhard LAC Harlekin M 30 18 61,51 4,16 54,31
39 Eisler Heinz   M 40 11 62,48 4,2 53,04
40 Heher Franz WAT 20 M 40 12 63,12 4,22 51,77
41 Bartl Dr. Guenther   M 40 13 63,17 4,22 50,5
42 Dula Stanislav Vnorovy M 40 14 63,27 4,23 49,23
43 Repolusk Walter Tyrolia M 40 15 63,32 4,23 47,96
44 Langer Friedrich   M 50 4 63,43 4,24 46,69
45 Feigl Michael LC Killroy M 20 6 63,45 4,24 45,42
46 Trebitsch Johann LC Cafe Haferl M 30 19 63,58 4,25 44,15
47 Kaiser Rupert LC Cafe Haferl M 40 16 64,03 4,25 42,88
48 Stepan Herbert LAC Harlekin M 30 20 64,09 4,25 41,62
49 Ebert Juergen LC Cafe Haferl M 30 21 64,11 4,26 40,35
50 Haslinger Dr. Friedrich LAC Harlekin M 40 17 64,39 4,28 39,08
51 Nowohradsky Robert   M 30 22 65,1 4,3 37,81
52 Hirschboeck Friedrich ULC Horn M 50 5 65,25 4,31 36,54
53 Eisler Heinz Jun.   M /J 1 65,52 4,33 35,27
54 Dietrich Leopold LAC Harlekin M 40 18 66,23 4,35 34
55 Wagner Eduard LC-Cafe Haferl M 30 23 66,3 4,35 32,73
56 Pinter Manfred Ferner Liefen M 30 24 66,38 4,36 31,46
57 Novacek Gerhard LC-Noval M 30 25 66,41 4,36 30,19
58 Walden Sylvia   W 30 2 66,43 4,36 93,4
59 Rafenstein Guenther Ferner Liefen M 30 26 66,46 4,36 28,92
60 Katsmarik Brigitte   W 30 3 66,51 4,37 86,8
61 Nefischer Verena Kueche & Co.ULT W 20 1 67,16 4,38 80,2
62 Lukas Alfred Boehlervereinig M 50 6 67,18 4,38 27,65
63 Ziegelmayer Willi   M 30 27 68,26 4,43 26,38
64 Goettinger Bettina Kueche & Co ULT W 20 2 68,46 4,45 73,6
65 Jaeger Wolfgang   M 20 7 68,47 4,45 25,12
66 Jagadits Richard   M 40 19 69,04 4,46 23,85
67 Horesovsky Christoph   M /J 2 69,2 4,47 22,58
68 Schachinger Roswitha   W 30 4 69,22 4,47 67
69 Pichler Robert   M 20 8 69,32 4,48 21,31
70 Seiler Georg   M 30 28 69,57 4,49 20,04
71 Ellingerova Dana CZ Brno W 60 1 70,1 4,5 60,4
72 Popovits Guenter Tyrolia M 60 2 70,52 4,53 18,77
73 Sedl Jiri LC Killroy M 30 29 71,16 4,55 17,5
74 Schwayer Gerti Tyrolia W 20 3 71,25 4,56 53,8
75 Lebinger Herbert LC Cafe Haferl M 30 30 71,33 4,56 16,23
76 Nicko Helmut OMV LA M 30 31 71,38 4,56 14,96
77 Hosmann Robert   M 40 20 71,5 4,57 13,69
78 Kaspar Wolfgang LC Cafe Haferl M 30 32 72,11 4,59 12,42
79 Hauser Christian KSV E-Werk M 40 21 72,42 5,01 11,15
80 Nowak Raimund Komaru Runners M 40 22 72,5 5,01 9,88
81 Illetschko Christine Kueche & Co ULT W 40 1 73,06 5,02 47,2
82 Gaunersdorfer Silvia   W 30 5 73,24 5,04 40,6
83 Schneider Gerlinde LC Cafe Haferl W 30 6 73,35 5,04 34
84 Linthoudt v. Roswitha Kueche & Co ULT W 40 2 74,08 5,07 27,4
85 Slezak Alois K.M. Pisek M 40 23 74,35 5,09 8,62
86 Hruschka Alfred Union Falkenste M 40 24 74,45 5,09 7,35
87 Nimmerrichter Leopold   M 40 25 75,57 5,14 6,08
88 Barlow Stuart   M 50 7 76,19 5,16 4,81
89 Madl Alois OETB Poysdorf M 60 3 76,24 5,16 3,54
90 Matzner Monika LC Cafe Haferl W 40 3 76,34 5,17 20,8
91 Gantner Josef LC Killroy M 40 26 77,27 5,2 2,27
92 Zapletal Jutta HYPO-NOE W /J 1 78,2 5,24 14,2
93 Urbanek Wilhelm Komaru Runners M 50 8 81,46 5,38 1
94 Friedemann Gerlinde   W 40 4 97,59 6,45 7,6
95 Schoenner Ingrid DEAL Matzen W 40 5 98 6,46 1

Raiffeisen  
loading...