Raiffeisen

Weinviertler Raiffeisen Laufcup

Poysdorf Hauptlauf

Rg Familienname Vorname Verein K l Klrg Zeit #km Punkte
                   
1 Redl Alois HSV-Melk M 20 1 33,23 3,2 100
2 Ben Sahili Ali LC Cafe Haferl M 40 1 33,48 3,23 99,02
3 Neugebauer Alois LCC Wien M 30 1 34,32 3,27 98,04
4 Weiss Markus LC Cafe Haferl M 20 2 35,06 3,31 97,06
5 Pernold Josef LAC Harlekin M 30 2 35,51 3,35 96,08
6 Wellner Markus LAC Harlekin M 20 3 36,34 3,39 95,1
7 Wagner Wilhelm LC Cafe Haferl M 30 3 36,37 3,4 94,12
8 Prochaska Werner Kueche & Co ULT Dt.Wagram M 30 4 36,53 3,41 93,14
9 Tschapka Wolfgang Komaru Runners M 30 5 37,03 3,42 92,16
10 Klimes Martin LC Cafe Haferl M 20 4 37,08 3,43 91,18
11 Pauser Guenter Kueche & Co ULT Dt.Wagram M 30 6 37,24 3,44 90,2
12 Nepp Robert ASV Andlersdorf M 30 7 37,25 3,45 89,22
13 Ullram Gerhard LAC Harlekin M 20 5 37,33 3,45 88,24
14 Hasenleithner Erwin Falsche Hasen M 40 2 37,47 3,47 87,26
15 Franz Leopold LC Cafe Haferl M 40 3 37,53 3,47 86,28
16 Kocmata Walter Kueche & Co ULT Dt.Wagram M 40 4 38 3,48 85,3
17 Bruckner Werner LC Cafe Haferl M 30 8 38,03 3,48 84,32
18 Pekert Thomas Komaru Runners M 20 6 38,18 3,5 83,34
19 Hana Kvetoslav IMOS M 60 1 38,19 3,5 82,36
20 Haimer Karl LAC Harlekin M 40 5 38,21 3,5 81,38
21 Trautenberger Josef Kueche & Co ULT Dt.Wagram M 30 9 38,25 3,51 80,4
22 Schneider Walter LC Cafe Haferl M 30 10 38,47 3,53 79,42
23 Baldia Norbert SV Marswiese M 20 7 39,02 3,54 78,44
24 Micek Rudolf Komaru Runners M 40 6 39,14 3,55 77,46
25 Hammer Werner LC Cafe Haferl M 30 11 39,18 3,56 76,48
26 Pesau Helmut SV Falkenstein M 20 8 39,27 3,57 75,5
27 Reeb Alfred Kueche & Co ULT Dt.Wagram M 20 9 39,32 3,57 74,51
28 Dula Stanislav Vnorovy M 40 7 39,34 3,57 73,53
29 Hatschka Georg USG Paasdorf M 30 12 39,37 3,58 72,55
30 Hanakova Miroslava ACP Brno W 30 1 39,42 3,58 100
31 Pekert Martin Komaru Runners M 20 10 39,56 4 71,57
32 Hoellerer Herbert LC Cafe Haferl M 30 13 39,58 4 70,59
33 Reinwald Jakob LC Cafe Haferl M 30 14 40 4 69,61
34 Krenn Franz LAC Harlekin M 30 15 40,08 4,01 68,63
35 Vock Siegfried   M 30 16 40,15 4,02 67,65
36 Bonifazi Gerhard LC Cafe Haferl M 40 8 40,16 4,02 66,67
37 Koch Dieter Komaru Runners M 20 11 40,23 4,02 65,69
38 Tamas Walter LC Cafe Haferl M 40 9 40,39 4,04 64,71
39 Schodl Walter USV Fraettingsdorf M 40 10 40,55 4,06 63,73
40 Hopels Clemens CNH-Graz M 50 1 41,01 4,06 62,75
41 Gube Mag. Helmut LAC Harlekin M 50 2 41,22 4,08 61,77
42 Hofbauer Peter Kueche & Co ULT Dt.Wagram M 30 17 41,26 4,09 60,79
43 Tomisek Jindrich Hanacka Kyselka M 50 3 41,39 4,1 59,81
44 Mauser Josef LC Cafe Haferl M 30 18 41,51 4,11 58,83
45 Heher Franz WAT 20 M 40 11 41,56 4,12 57,85
46 Kaiser Rupert LC Cafe Haferl M 40 12 41,58 4,12 56,87
47 Oppenauer Alois   M 30 19 42,01 4,12 55,89
48 Ledermueller Thomas   M /J 1 42,02 4,12 54,91
49 Janner Gerhard LAC Harlekin M 30 20 42,32 4,15 53,93
50 Trebitsch Johann LC Cafe Haferl M 30 21 42,44 4,16 52,95
51 Ebert Juergen LC Cafe Haferl M 30 22 43,04 4,18 51,97
52 Bartl Dr. Guenther   M 40 13 43,13 4,19 50,99
53 Stepan Herbert LAC Harlekin M 30 23 43,2 4,2 50,01
54 Ungersboeck Thomas   M 30 24 43,37 4,22 49,03
55 Almer Guenter ASV Andlersdorf M 40 14 43,43 4,22 48,05
56 Hynek Guenter   M 50 4 43,47 4,23 47,07
57 Bieber Alexandra ULC Moedling W 20 1 43,5 4,23 94,79
58 Panny Christian   M 20 12 43,56 4,24 46,09
59 Nefischer Verena Kueche & Co.ULT Dt.Wagram W 20 2 44,1 4,25 89,58
60 Dietrich Leopold LAC Harlekin M 40 15 44,14 4,25 45,11
61 Novacek Gerhard LC-Noval M 30 25 44,18 4,26 44,13
62 Langer Friedrich   M 50 5 44,21 4,26 43,15
63 Lukas Alfred Boehlervereinigung M 50 6 44,26 4,27 42,17
64 Szakusits Manfred   M 30 26 44,31 4,27 41,19
65 Karger Helmut Online Lauftreff M 40 16 44,32 4,27 40,21
66 Tillich Stefan   M 20 13 44,53 4,29 39,23
67 Feigl Michael LC Killroy M 20 14 45,16 4,32 38,25
68 Hirschboeck Friedrich ULC Horn M 50 7 45,38 4,34 37,27
69 Rafenstein Guenther Ferner Liefen M 30 27 45,49 4,35 36,29
70 Zipfelmayer Karl LAC Harlekin M 40 17 45,52 4,35 35,31
71 Kaspar Wolfgang LC Cafe Haferl M 30 28 45,58 4,36 34,33
72 Poeck Johann   M 50 8 46,13 4,37 33,35
73 Stift Gottfried WL Hollabrunn M 40 18 46,23 4,38 32,37
74 Schachinger Roswitha   W 30 2 46,41 4,4 84,37
75 Pichler Robert   M 20 15 46,42 4,4 31,39
76 Schreiber Erich Rotes Kreuz M 30 29 47,16 4,44 30,41
77 Ziegelmayer Willi   M 30 30 47,21 4,44 29,43
78 Pleschutznig Andreas   M 30 31 47,24 4,44 28,45
79 Seiler Georg   M 30 32 47,25 4,45 27,47
80 Horesovsky Christoph   M /J 2 47,29 4,45 26,49
81 Milz Josef SCU Schrattenberg M 40 19 47,41 4,46 25,5
82 Sedl Jiri LC Killroy M 30 33 47,42 4,46 24,52
83 Popovits Guenter Tyrolia M 60 2 47,45 4,47 23,54
84 Ueblauer Thomas   M 20 16 47,59 4,48 22,56
85 Cerveny Rudolf   M 50 9 48,06 4,49 21,58
86 Hitzinger Martin   M 30 34 48,25 4,51 20,6
87 Ellingerova Dana CZ Brno W 60 1 48,32 4,51 79,16
88 Hauser Christian KSV E-Werk M 40 20 48,38 4,52 19,62
89 Wolfram Mario   M 20 17 48,39 4,52 18,64
90 Slezak Alois K.M. Pisek M 40 21 48,56 4,54 17,66
91 Nowak Raimund Komaru Runners M 40 22 49,03 4,54 16,68
92 Linthoudt v. Roswitha Kueche & Co ULT Dt.Wagram W 40 1 49,08 4,55 73,95
93 Weismayer Heinz   M /J 3 49,32 4,57 15,7
94 Mock Dr. Karl   M 30 35 49,34 4,57 14,72
95 Schneider Gerlinde LC Cafe Haferl W 30 3 49,4 4,58 68,74
96 Wagner Eduard LC-Cafe Haferl M 30 36 49,42 4,58 13,74
97 Kalser Martin   M 20 18 49,43 4,58 12,76
98 Illetschko Christine Kueche & Co ULT Dt.Wagram W 40 2 49,53 4,59 63,53
99 Jereb Gerhard LCC M 40 23 49,56 5 11,78
100 Nimmerrichter Leopold   M 40 24 50,39 5,04 10,8
101 Redlich Norbert LC Cafe Haferl M 60 3 50,41 5,04 9,82
102 Hruschka Alfred Union Falkenstein M 40 25 51,01 5,06 8,84
103 Madl Alois OETB Poysdorf M 60 4 51,19 5,08 7,86
104 Rosskopf Sabine   W 20 3 51,28 5,09 58,32
105 Matzner Monika LC Cafe Haferl W 40 3 51,33 5,09 53,11
106 Schiebl Christine   W 30 4 51,37 5,1 47,89
107 Hertl Anja LAC Harlekin W /J 1 52,01 5,12 42,68
108 Kund Julia   W 20 4 52,02 5,12 37,47
109 Zapletal Jutta HYPO-NOE W /J 2 52,26 5,15 32,26
110 Trautenberger Erika Kueche & Co ULT Dt.Wagram W 40 4 52,38 5,16 27,05
111 Schodl Franz   M 40 26 52,5 5,17 6,88
112 Gantner Josef LC Killroy M 40 27 53,48 5,23 5,9
113 Lebinger Herbert LC Cafe Haferl M 30 37 53,49 5,23 4,92
114 Urbanek Wilhelm Komaru Runners M 50 10 54,27 5,27 3,94
115 Toroczkai Otilia LAC Harlekin W 30 5 55,49 5,35 21,84
116 Pertschy Doris   W 20 5 57,56 5,48 16,63
117 Lindmaier Josef Komaru Runners M 40 28 58,32 5,51 2,96
118 Weismayer Christian   M /J 4 59,52 5,59 1,98
119 Schwarzinger Elisabeth   W /J 3 61,23 6,08 11,42
120 Schwarzinger Regina   W /J 4 61,24 6,08 6,21
121 Schoenner Ingrid DEAL Matzen W 40 5 61,57 6,12 1
122 Vodicka Erich LAC Harlekin M 40 29 63,2 6,2 1

Raiffeisen  
loading...