Raiffeisen

Weinviertler Raiffeisen Laufcup

Strasshof Mannschaft

Rg Name Zeit Pkt
Gube Alexander M 35:34
Pernold Josef M 35:49
Zwick Michael M 37:15
Reidlinger Markus M 39:26
Polke Kathrin W 39:45
1 LAC Harlekin 1 3:07:49 19
Müller Reinhard M 37:32
Müllner Helmut M 37:41
Heindl Andreas M 39:13
Untermayer Michael M 39:43
Berisa-Klusoczki Diana W 40:41
2 LC Erdpress 1 3:14:50 18
Andre Hannes M 39:35
Weidlich Richard M 40:57
Gube Werner M 41:23
Putz Eva-Maria W 41:30
Schöfbeck Ferdinand M 43:05
3 LAC Harlekin 2 3:26:30 17
Predl Rainer M 34:27
Bruckner Bastian M 39:02
Müssler Patrick M 39:28
Pietschnig Michael M 41:46
Mausser Brigitte W 54:10
4 LC Strasshof 1 3:28:53 16
Klaus Vinzent M 33:14
Schamböck Stefan M 39:57
Ballner Daniel M 42:24
Fuß Alexander M 44:00
Kranzl Claudia W 50:17
5 LC Wolkersdorf 1 3:29:52 15
Koprivova Barbora W 41:26
Rotter Erich M 43:58
Müller Thomas M 44:35
Leuthner Herbert M 45:07
Scharmitzer Alexandra W 47:28
6 LC Erdpress 2 3:42:34 14
Martin Christian M 43:09
Gruber Erich M 44:56
Strobl Günter M 47:10
Haimer Karl M 47:26
Dersch Karin W 50:03
7 LAC Harlekin 3 3:52:44 13
Batke Rudi M 43:20
Gangl Anton M 44:23
Jeschofnik Markus M 44:32
Steinschaden Harald M 47:19
Bleier Gabriele W 57:03
8 LC Strasshof 2 3:56:37 12
Wagner Wilhelm M 39:28
Krammer Dieter M 43:44
Hickl Doris W 48:53
Fellner Leopold M 53:03
Schram Wilma W 54:50
9 LC Cafe Haferl 1 3:59:58 11
Münzker Hans M 45:12
Emminger Mario M 45:29
Bruckner Thomas M 47:51
Figura Martin M 52:09
Osim Monika W 52:57
10 LC Erdpress 3 4:03:38 10
Pluta Dariusz M 45:44
Gamsjäger Moritz M 47:52
Krischanitz Christoph M 48:17
Braunsdorfer Bernhard M 50:51
Braunsdorfer Monika W 00:12
11 Dynamo Seyring 1 4:12:56 9
Koch Dieter M 48:37
Dersch Josef M 50:03
Schodl Walter M 50:50
Dietrich Leopold M 51:06
Gruber Karin W 53:53
12 LAC Harlekin 4 4:14:29 8
Strolz Gerald M 47:19
Schmid Alexander M 50:00
Lukas Alfred M 52:08
Wrabel Richard M 52:36
Renger Susanna W 57:37
13 LC Strasshof 3 4:19:40 7
Pauser Gerhard M 50:22
Wippel Simon M 52:08
Specht Anita W 02:50
Bossnak Isabella W 08:08
Manzer Birgit W 08:09
14 ULT Deutsch-Wagram 1 5:01:37 6
Holzbauer Gerhard M 59:08
Holzbauer Petra W 02:01
Balling Michael M 02:03
Varga Daniel M 02:03
Wagner Lisa W 24:30
15 Intercar Team 1 5:29:45 5

Raiffeisen  
loading...