Raiffeisen

Weinviertler Raiffeisen Laufcup

Poysdorf Mannschaft

Rg Name Zeit Pkt
Gube Alexander m 36:20
Pernold Josef m 36:57
Zwick Michael m 37:25
Glock Kurt m 39:56
Polke Kathrin w 41:39
1 LAC Harlekin 1 3:12:17 21
Müller Reinhard m 36:50
Müllner Helmut m 37:39
Heindl Andreas m 38:39
Untermayer Michael m 42:04
Koprivova Barbora w 43:00
2 LC Erdpress 1 3:18:12 20
Hagenauer Richard m 37:27
Mayrhofer Markus m 40:24
Omer Gerhard m 40:53
Petzner Benedikt m 43:41
Zulus Barbara w 44:52
3 Hausmannsstätten 1 3:27:18 19
Andre Hannes m 40:57
Weidlich Richard m 41:35
Gube Werner m 42:12
Üblauer Thomas m 42:12
Putz Eva-Maria w 43:01
4 LAC Harlekin 2 3:29:57 18
Pfaffl Gerald m 39:58
Wagner Wilhelm m 40:34
Vock Siegfried m 42:57
Weiss Markus m 43:53
Ripfel  Laura w 45:32
5 LC Cafe Haferl 1 3:32:54 17
Bittmann Lambert m 43:17
Kraus Jennifer w 44:02
Skoda Franz m 45:29
Schöfbeck Ferdinand m 45:40
Martin Christian m 45:54
6 LAC Harlekin 3 3:44:22 16
Mitsch Florian m 44:47
Rotter Erich m 44:50
Müller Thomas m 46:31
Emminger Mario m 46:36
Scharmitzer Alexandra w 48:29
7 LC Erdpress 2 3:51:12 15
Batke Rudi m 44:57
Gangl Anton m 47:37
Berthold Evelyn w 48:13
Steinschaden Harald m 48:13
Mausser Helmut m 48:31
8 LC Strasshof 1 3:57:31 14
Liendl Franz m 44:25
Zulus Karl m 44:32
Matevzic Rene m 44:49
Maier Erwin m 48:01
Banfy Manuela w 55:50
9 Hausmannsstätten 2 3:57:37 13
Hanko Roland m 45:57
Gruber Erich m 46:14
Dersch Josef m 48:13
Reidlinger Markus m 48:34
Rasner-Fröschl Maria w 49:28
10 LAC Harlekin 4 3:58:25 12
Wagner Nicola w 45:55
Kopp Christoph m 47:22
Berndonner Josef m 48:10
Fellner Leopold m 54:31
Schram Wilma w 57:57
11 LC Cafe Haferl 2 4:13:54 11
Leuthner Herbert m 47:30
Bruckner Thomas m 50:22
Schwanzer Claudia w 51:42
Figura Martin m 52:52
Osim Monika w 55:51
12 LC Erdpress 3 4:18:16 10
Weidinger Gabriele w 50:47
Haimer Karl m 51:28
Dersch Karin w 51:55
Janner Gerhard m 52:21
Schodl Walter m 53:45
13 LAC Harlekin 5 4:20:16 9
Pechoc Matthias m 42:12
Staudigl Stephan m 42:13
Seiter Gerd m 57:38
Seiter Sandro m 57:38
Seiter Elke w 02:47
14 Texaner 1 4:22:29 8
Pluta Dariusz m 46:17
Krischanitz Christoph m 51:49
Gamsjäger Moritz m 54:01
Braunsdorfer Bernhard m 54:16
Monnier Dagmar w 00:37
15 Dynamo Seyring 1 4:26:59 7
Prem Gerald m 51:54
Krickler Gerhard m 52:05
Frieß Günter m 54:37
Plöbst Martina w 55:54
Marx-Neuhold Ernestine w 55:58
16 Hausmannsstätten 3 4:30:28 6
Pfeiffer Josef m 54:29
Gruber Karin w 55:25
Gotsch Wolfgang m 57:46
Strobl Herbert m 57:56
Schmid Robert m 58:47
17 LAC Harlekin 6 4:44:22 5
Olscher Hanna w 54:41
Reitmayer Richard m 55:16
Langer Reinhard m 55:59
Hermann  Bettina w 00:10
Christen Manuela w 00:41
18 Sonntagsläufer 1 4:46:47 4
Smolak Kathrin w 47:12
Hurter Martina w 53:50
Martin Astrid w 55:26
Messinger Bernhard m 03:18
Heuer Carolina w 08:34
19 Poysdorf 1 4:48:21 3
Mausser Brigitte w 55:31
Wrabel Richard m 55:32
Lukas Alfred m 55:53
Bleier Gabriele w 59:25
Frantz Erhard m 02:33
20 LC Strasshof 2 4:48:54 2
Vock Walter m 57:58
Fantner Matthias m 59:05
Ripfel  Josef m 59:08
Schönner Ingrid w 04:53
Matzner Monika w 05:00
21 LC Cafe Haferl 3 5:06:04 1

Raiffeisen  
loading...