Raiffeisen

Weinviertler Raiffeisen Laufcup

Mistelbach U6-U10

Rng Snr Name, Vorname Verein/Ort Jg Ak AkRng Endzeit
1 2 Hirtl, Daniel LAC Harlekin 2010 mU10 1 00:01:27,0
2 15 Braunsdorfer, David Dynamo Seyring 2010 mU10 2 00:01:29,8
3 3 Strobl, Jakob LAC Harlekin 2010 mU10 3 00:01:33,5
4 48 Kolroser , Moritz Wiener Sport-Club 2011 mU10 4 00:01:33,8
5 27 Grader, Livia Wolkersdorf 2010 wU10 1 00:01:36,9
6 13 Eder, Emilia Dynamo Seyring 2012 wU8 1 00:01:39,2
7 24 Bossniak, Klara ULT D.-W. 2010 wU10 2 00:01:41,2
8 19 Friedrich, Maximilian 2010 mU10 5 00:01:42,0
9 25 Forster, Philipp 2010 mU10 6 00:01:42,9
10 26 Figura, Lena KUS ÖBV Pro Team 2011 wU10 3 00:01:44,8
11 119 Graf, Alexander 2009 00:01:45,1
12 10 Artes, Benjamin Dynamo Seyring 2014 mU6 1 00:01:47,3
13 41 Müller, Maximilian LC Erdpress 2012 mU8 1 00:01:47,9
14 9 Wolf, Julian 2012 mU8 2 00:01:48,2
15 14 Monnier, Vincent Dynamo Seyring 2011 mU10 7 00:01:48,8
16 23 Pikner, Emma 2011 wU10 4 00:01:50,8
17 22 Neuhold, Lionel 2011 mU10 8 00:01:51,4
18 5 Rommer, Marietta 2011 wU10 5 00:01:52,3
19 47 Kolroser , Laurenz Wiener Sport-Club 2013 mU8 3 00:01:54,3
20 12 Artes, Moritz Dynamo Seyring 2012 mU8 4 00:01:56,4
20 43 Auer, Clara UKJ Ottenthal 2012 wU8 2 00:01:56,4
22 120 Graf, Felix 2012 mU8 5 00:01:57,2
23 33 Olschnegger, Anna-Lena 2013 wU8 3 00:01:57,5
24 117 Feilhammer, Oskar 2011 mU10 9 00:02:01,1
25 49 Schodl, Anna LAC Harlekin 2014 wU6 1 00:02:03,7
26 8 Wolf, Jonas 2014 mU6 2 00:02:05,7
27 29 Gajowniczek, Marta Obersulz 2012 wU8 4 00:02:07,3
28 35 Horak, Ellena 2011 wU10 6 00:02:13,3
29 11 Schnitzer, Daniel Dynamo Seyring 2014 mU6 3 00:02:15,6
30 17 Feilhammer, Arik 2014 mU6 4 00:02:16,6
31 6 Rommer, Helene 2013 wU8 5 00:02:17,1
32 36 Üblauer, Konstantin LAC Harlekin 2012 mU8 6 00:02:20,7
33 38 Pesau, Linus 2013 mU8 7 00:02:22,1
34 42 Auer, Luisa UKJ Ottenthal 2015 wU6 2 00:02:24,9
35 39 Löffler, Adrian 2013 mU8 8 00:02:26,3
36 40 Müller, Marie LC Erdpress 2014 wU6 3 00:02:34,7
37 46 Traupmann, Emil 2014 mU6 5 00:02:34,9
38 21 Neuhold, Mia 2014 wU6 4 00:02:41,6
39 44 Auer, Theresa UKJ Ottenthal 2016 wU6 5 00:02:45,8
40 7 Böck, Marie 2013 wU8 6 00:02:47,7
41 31 Bsteh, Nora 2013 wU8 7 00:02:48,1
42 28 Schöller, Greta 2015 wU6 6 00:02:50,2
43 1 Schmid, Emil 2016 mU6 6 00:02:59,3
44 4 Derler, Sophia LAC Harlekin 2014 wU6 7 00:03:03,2
45 34 Neuhold, Filippa 2015 wU6 8 00:03:08,6
46 20 Salzmann, Anna 2015 wU6 9 00:03:16,0
47 45 Kolroser , Sophie Wiener Sport-Club 2016 wU6 10 00:03:21,0
48 16 Artner, Annabella LAC Harlekin 2016 wU6 11 00:04:11,0
49 37 Smolak, Mattheo 2015 mU6 7 00:04:22,7
50 18 Derler, Felix LAC Harlekin 2016 mU6 8 00:05:02,5
51 30 Bsteh, Arno 2016 mU6 9 00:05:05,6

Raiffeisen  
loading...