Raiffeisen

Weinviertler Raiffeisen Laufcup

Mistelbach Hobbylauf

Rng Snr Name, Vorname Verein/Ort Jg Ak AkRng Endzeit
1 1 Pijanovsky, Martin 1970 m45 1 00:17:04,0
2 13 Härtel, Albert 1976 m40 1 00:20:04,0
3 19 Bugajski, Adam MSZ Biega 1974 m45 2 00:20:19,0
4 11 De Duonni, Davide Wien 1979 m40 2 00:20:31,0
5 27 Riedler, Michael TeamArrow / Lauftreff Vösendorf 1986 m30 1 00:20:41,0
6 10 Powichrowski, ZBIGNIEW Wien 1974 m45 3 00:20:50,0
7 33 Baumgartner, Roman Bike Run Fun 1977 m40 3 00:21:35,0
8 36 Schmid, Benjamin 1991 mAK 1 00:22:44,0
9 40 Zellhofer, Sebastian 1995 mAK 2 00:23:08,0
10 31 Rebel, Daniel FF Windisch-Baumgarten 1994 mAK 3 00:23:23,0
11 25 Rosenfelder, Edith Gartenfirma HERTL 1978 w40 1 00:24:00,0
12 32 Balik, Ben LC Wolkersdorf 2008 mJU 1 00:24:09,0
13 18 Hirtl, Daniel LAC Harlekin 2010 mJU 2 00:24:20,0
14 7 Schlögl, Julia-Sophie WSV-Traisen 2007 wJU 1 00:24:21,0
15 16 Steininger, Lydia-Therese TRI Team Neudorf 1983 w35 1 00:24:43,0
16 24 Wrana, Jürgen Schrick 1974 m45 4 00:24:46,0
17 17 Nürnberger, Wolfgang 1968 m50 1 00:24:54,0
18 55 Bittmann, Christian Ebendorf 1988 m30 2 00:25:11,0
19 6 Huf, Christian Dynamo Seyring 1969 m50 2 00:25:51,0
20 26 Pukl, Michael 1974 m45 5 00:26:04,0
21 29 Walden, Sylvia 1962 w55 1 00:26:38,0
22 12 Härtel, Marion 1975 w40 2 00:27:20,0
23 15 Kolousek-Scheffl, Gitti LAC Harlekin 1956 w60 1 00:27:23,0
24 3 Figura, Dana KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1970 w45 1 00:28:34,0
25 23 Pfabigan, Michael Schrick 1971 m45 6 00:28:49,0
26 39 Monnier, Dagmar Dynamo Seyring 1979 w40 3 00:28:56,0
27 37 Amri, Roman Dynamo Seyring 1983 m35 1 00:29:13,0
28 2 Wolfram, Annemarie LAC Harlekin 1963 w55 2 00:29:16,0
29 5 Schmatzberger, Tanja Mistelbach 1982 w35 2 00:30:03,0
30 34 Baumgartner, Sandra Bike Run Fun 1980 w35 3 00:30:36,0
31 22 Bossniak, Klara ULT D.-W. 2010 wJU 2 00:30:41,0
32 14 Toroczkai-Szendrei, Otilia LAC Harlekin 1960 w55 3 00:31:07,0
33 21 Köberle, Christian Mistelbach 1991 mAK 4 00:31:41,0
34 4 Bossniak, Isabella ULT D.-W. 1966 w50 1 00:32:59,0
35 20 Gacyk, Aleksandra Sonia Team 1976 w40 4 00:33:02,0
36 38 Cardinaux, Fabienne KFC Kleinebersdorf 1969 w50 2 00:33:21,0
37 28 Römisch, Eva Sommerein 1977 w40 5 00:34:32,0
38 9 Mastalir, Lisa LAC Harlekin 2006 wJU 3 00:35:14,0
39 8 Cehajic-Osmanagic, Emina Strasshof an der Nordbahn 1991 wAK 1 00:38:36,0
40 54 Grabler, Emmerich KFC Kleinebersdorf 1955 m60 1 00:41:28,0
41 30 Specht, Manuela 1969 w50 3 00:46:23,0

Raiffeisen  
loading...