Raiffeisen

Weinviertler Raiffeisen Laufcup

Rabensburg U6-U10

Weinviertler Laufcup 2019
2. Rabensburger Schlosslauf Knirpse 2019 am  22.06.2019
Ergebnisliste – korrigiert
Rng Snr Name, Vorname Verein/Ort Jg Ak AkRng Endzeit
1 28 Hirtl, Daniel LAC Harlekin 2010 M10 1 00:02:17,30
2 22 Braunsdorfer, David Dynamo Seyring 2010 M10 2 00:02:23,60
3 25 Kolroser, Moritz Wiener Sportclub 2011 M10 3 00:02:25,10
4 10 Strobl, Jakob LAC Harlekin 2010 M10 4 00:02:28,50
5 31 Bossniak, Klara ULT Deutsch Wagram 2010 W10 1 00:02:29,80
6 34 Grader, Livia 2010 W10 2 00:02:34,50
7 3 Fiegerl, Melina ESV Rabensburg 2010 W10 3 00:02:39,60
8 19 Eder, Emilia Dynamo Seyring 2012 W8 1 00:02:43,00
9 6 Wolf, Julian Fallbach 2012 M8 1 00:02:44,60
10 24 Kudrna, Luca Dynamo Seyring 2010 M10 5 00:02:45,40
11 29 Figura, Lena 2011 W10 4 00:02:47,40
12 1 Bohrn, Sophia ESV Rabensburg 2011 W10 5 00:02:51,00
13 4 Fiegerl, Marissa ESV 2010 W10 6 00:02:51,30
14 26 Kolroser, Laurenz Wiener Sportclub 2013 M8 2 00:02:55,30
15 15 Artes, Benjamin Dynamo Seyring 2014 M6 1 00:02:59,10
16 30 Pikner, Emma 2011 W10 7 00:03:00,70
17 17 Artes, Moritz Dynamo Seyring 2012 M8 3 00:03:03,90
18 37 Hermann, Elisa 2011 M10 6 00:03:07,10
19 20 Gruber, Alissa Dynamo Seyring 2011 W10 8 00:03:08,60
20 12 Auer, Clara 2012 W8 2 00:03:15,60
21 7 Wolf, Jonas Fallbach 2014 M6 2 00:03:19,50
22 39 Stoiber, Nicol 2011 W10 9 00:03:35,70
23 16 Schnitzer, Daniel Dynamo Seyring 2014 M6 3 00:03:43,60
24 27 Tutschek, Amelie 2014 W6 1 00:04:00,20
25 36 Mokesch, Mia Hohenau 2015 W6 2 00:04:03,90
26 13 Auer, Luisa 2015 W6 3 00:04:10,60
27 8 Erasim, Lena ESV Rabensburg 2014 W6 4 00:04:15,40
28 2 Juraczka, Paul 2014 M6 4 00:04:17,70
29 5 Bayer, Fabio 2014 M6 5 00:04:25,90
30 33 Bsteh, Nora 2013 W8 3 00:04:28,90
31 38 Hermann, Sophie 2013 W8 4 00:04:29,70
32 14 Auer, Teresa 2016 W6 5 00:05:08,60
33 9 Erasim, Nadine ESV Rabensburg 2013 W8 5 00:05:36,60
34 32 Bsteh, Arno 2016 M6 6 00:07:34,70
35 35 Ondryskova, Klaudie TJ Zetor Brno 2017 W6 6 00:08:05,20

Raiffeisen  
loading...