Raiffeisen

Weinviertler Raiffeisen Laufcup

Neudorf U6-U10

Rg Stn Jg Name Verein/Ort Klasse Pl Zeit Cup Pkt.
1 31 2010 Hirtl Daniel LAC Harlekin mU10 1 00:02:51,0 100,00
2 16 2010 Strobl Jakob LAC Harlekin mU10 2 00:03:04,0 92,93
3 30 2012 Hammer Lukas mU8 1 00:03:12,0 89,06
4 34 2011 Kolroser Moritz Wiener Sport-Club mU10 3 00:03:14,0 88,14
4 54 2011 Ernst Moritz mU10 3 00:03:14,0 88,14
6 45 2010 Grader Livia Wolkersdorf wU10 1 00:03:22,0 100,00
7 7 2012 Schuster Leo mU8 2 00:03:23,0 84,24
8 27 2012 Eder Emilia Dynamo Seyring wU8 1 00:03:24,0 99,02
9 42 2011 Rotter Katrin wU10 2 00:03:25,0 98,54
10 40 2010 Zohmann Sebastian mU10 5 00:03:26,0 83,01
11 38 2011 Stark Johannes mU10 6 00:03:28,0 82,21
12 32 2011 Figura Lena KUS ÖBV Pro Team wU10 3 00:03:31,0 95,73
13 3 2012 Fenz Isabelle wU8 2 00:03:32,0 95,28
14 1 2012 Pelzer Rosalie Tri Team Neudorf wU8 3 00:03:33,0 94,84
15 22 2012 Gröger David mU8 3 00:03:35,0 79,53
16 18 2011 Pikner Emma wU10 4 00:03:44,0 90,18
17 33 2013 Kolroser Laurenz Wiener Sport-Club mU8 4 00:03:45,0 76,00
18 58 2012 Lippert Sophie wU8 4 00:03:49,0 88,21
19 5 2012 Artes Moritz Wien mU8 5 00:03:54,0 73,08
19 24 2012 Wolf Julian mU8 5 00:03:54,0 73,08
21 10 2013 Wurmbauer Lenard mU8 7 00:03:57,0 72,15
21 36 2012 Baier Niklas Bike Run Run Mega Day mU8 7 00:03:57,0 72,15
23 4 2014 Artes Benjamin Wien mU6 1 00:03:59,0 71,55
23 29 2012 Wiltzsch Raphael mU8 9 00:03:59,0 71,55
25 35 2013 Wiesmann Leo mU8 10 00:04:01,0 70,95
26 14 2012 Forster Valerie wU8 5 00:04:04,0 82,79
27 39 2010 Zohmann Moritz mU10 7 00:04:07,0 69,23
28 43 2013 Schmidl Emma wU8 6 00:04:09,0 81,12
29 60 2013 Beisser Rosa wU8 7 00:04:18,0 78,29
30 55 2013 Ernst Max mU8 11 00:04:21,0 65,52
31 6 2012 Stöger Katja wU8 8 00:04:25,0 76,23
32 12 2010 Guganeger Marie wU10 5 00:04:35,0 73,45
33 61 2013 Bsteh Nora wU8 9 00:04:43,0 71,38
34 28 2014 Schnitzer Daniel Dynamo Seyring mU6 2 00:04:47,0 59,58
34 25 2014 Wolf Jonas mU6 2 00:04:47,0 59,58
36 9 2015 Wurmbauer Theo mU6 4 00:04:52,0 58,56
37 2 2014 Binder Nick mU6 5 00:04:57,0 57,58
37 59 2014 Beisser Theresa wU6 1 00:04:57,0 68,01
39 57 2014 Kantner Elias mU6 6 00:05:13,0 54,63
40 37 2013 Stark Elisabeth wU8 10 00:05:33,0 60,66
41 15 2015 Forster Mateo mU6 7 00:05:58,0 47,77
42 64 2016 Auer Teresa wU6 2 00:06:14,0 54,01
43 46 2013 Mörth Lena wU8 11 00:06:24,0 52,60
44 44 2013 Haunold Isabelle wU8 12 00:06:39,0 50,63
45 48 2015 Haunold Benjamin mU6 8 00:06:51,0 41,61
46 63 2016 Wiesmann Elena wU6 3 00:07:04,0 47,64
47 47 2016 Mörth Lisa wU6 4 00:08:41,0 38,77
48 51 2016 Mahr Emilia wU6 5 00:08:58,0 37,55
49 62 2016 Bsteh Arno mU6 9 00:10:20,0 27,58

Raiffeisen  
loading...