Raiffeisen

Weinviertler Raiffeisen Laufcup

Deutsch Wagram Mannschaft

Rg Name Zeit Pkt
Zwick Michael M 17:34
Pernold Josef M 17:38
Grube Alexander M 17:43
Putz Eva-Maria W 19:37
Andre Hannes M 19:46
1 LAC Harlekin 1 1:32:17 15
Heindl Andreas M 17:59
Müller Reinhard M 18:06
Untermayer Michael M 19:02
Leuthner Katharina W 20:07
Müller Thomas M 20:52
2 LC Erdpress 1 1:36:06 14
Klaus Vinzent M 16:49
Wiesinger Christoph M 18:34
Schamböck Stefan M 19:17
Balik Ben M 19:37
Kranzl Claudia W 25:50
3 LC Wolkersdorf 1 1:40:07 13
Pfaffl Gerald M 18:51
Wagner Wilhelm M 19:03
Bensahili Ali M 20:03
Vock Siegfried M 20:42
Kunerth Astrid W 22:12
4 LC Cafe Haferl 1 1:40:51 12
Gube Werner M 19:49
Weidlich Richard M 20:02
Schöfbeck Ferdinand M 20:33
Polke Kathrin W 20:35
Martin Christian M 21:30
5 LAC Harlekin 2 1:42:30 11
Staudigl Stephan M 19:24
Lukesch Michael M 19:39
Pechoc Matthias M 23:09
Germershausen Barbara W 23:18
Klenkhart Alfred M 24:17
6 Texaner 1 1:49:47 10
Cserko Thomas M 18:39
Kleindienst Gerald M 21:21
Pauser Günter M 22:45
Bossniak Thomas M 23:22
Van Linthoudt Christine W 24:16
7 ULT Deutsch-Wagram 1 1:50:24 9
Pietschnig Michael M 20:12
Bruckner Bernhard M 21:59
Gangl Anton M 22:22
Berthold Evelyn W 22:51
Steinschaden Harald M 23:35
8 LC Strasshof 1 1:50:59 8
Vock Robert M 20:47
Kopp Christoph M 21:41
Wagner Nicola W 22:39
Kickl Doris W 24:44
Stadler Gerhard M 25:01
9 LC Cafe Haferl 2 1:54:52 7
Krischanitz Christoph M 23:26
Gamsjäger Moritz M 23:55
Braunsdorfer Bernhard M 26:22
Amri Franziska W 27:05
Preisl Anita W 27:31
10 Dynamo Seyring 1 2:08:20 6
Dersch Karin W 25:21
Koch Dieter M 25:30
Dietrich Leopold M 25:41
Hanko Roland M 26:03
Pfeiffer Josef M 27:27
11 LAC Harlekin 3 2:10:02 5
Koller Helmut M 20:39
Böhm Anna W 23:52
Böhm Wolfgang M 27:32
Flicker Birgit W 28:29
Spatzierer Leopold M 30:32
12 DE KRUTA HAM 1 2:11:05 4
Franz Leopold M 25:03
Fellner Leopold M 25:44
Fantner Mathias M 26:22
Lebinger Herbert M 26:26
Schönner Ingrid W 30:08
13 LC Cafe Haferl 3 2:13:43 3
Mausser Helmut M 23:38
Schachinger Helmut M 25:34
Lukas Alfred M 26:04
Frantz Erhard M 28:59
Haberl Susanne W 31:56
14 LC Strasshof 2 2:16:10 2
Pauser Gerhard M 25:06
Wippel Simon M 25:20
Uhl Bernhard M 28:09
Specht Anita W 28:32
Bossniak Isabella W 30:22
15 ULT Deutsch-Wagram 2 2:17:28 1

Raiffeisen  
loading...