Raiffeisen

Weinviertler Raiffeisen Laufcup

Deutsch Wagram Aktiv Lauf

1 512 Polak Erik Oberschenkelmuskeln 2000 M AUT U20 1 9:00,3/3. 08:57,9
2 531 Adam Gyovai Jogging Plus 2004 M HUN U20 2 9:11,3/4. 09:08,6
3 509 Prager Jonathan Oberschenkelmuskeln 2004 M AUT U20 3 9:38,0/5. 09:34,8
4 519 Stroh Christopher KUS ÖBV Pro Team 2005 M AUT U20 4 9:56,6/8. 09:53,6
5 515 Schiller Lukas KUS ÖBV Pro Team 2001 M AUT U20 5 10:26,2/9. 10:24,5
6 525 Preisl Felix Dynamo Seyring 2009 M AUT U20 6 11:15,2/12. 11:13,0
7 542 Braunsdorfer David Dynamo Runners 2010 M AUT U20 7 11:23,7/13. 11:22,2
8 541 Schnitzer Dominik Dynamo Runners 2009 M AUT U20 8 12:28,5/19. 12:26,6
9 537 Grafinger Peter ich bin dabei 2009 M AUT U20 9 14:24,6/22. 14:20,0
1 524 Preisl Kerstin ATSV OMV Auersthal 2003 W AUT U20 1 10:04,6/1. 10:02,5
2 535 Rotter Katrin 1170 Wien 2011 W AUT U20 2 11:44,1/2. 11:41,7
1 516 Andermann Nicolas KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1999 M AUT Erw 1 8:08,4/1. 08:06,3
2 517 Andermann Dominic KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1996 M AUT Erw 2 8:11,3/2. 08:09,2
3 521 Schiller Thomas KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1970 M AUT Erw 3 9:42,5/6. 09:40,1
4 502 Prorok Florian Oberschenkelmuskeln 1996 M AUT Erw 4 9:45,3/7. 09:43,3
5 507 Kritzl Martin Oberschenkelmuskeln 1997 M AUT Erw 5 10:44,8/10. 10:41,1
6 508 Grün Werner Oberschenkelmuskeln 1976 M AUT Erw 6 11:08,3/11. 11:05,3
7 503 Fischer Daniel Oberschenkelmuskeln 1995 M AUT Erw 7 11:33,2/14. 11:29,9
8 540 Schnitzer Andreas Dynamo Runners 1973 M AUT Erw 8 11:33,2/14. 11:30,9
9 504 Fischer Raffael Oberschenkelmuskeln 1997 M AUT Erw 9 11:38,4/16. 11:35,4
10 523 Preisl Michael Dynamo Seyring 1976 M AUT Erw 10 11:48,6/17. 11:45,0
11 513 Niederleitner Niklas Oberschenkelmuskeln 1997 M AUT Erw 11 12:06,6/18. 12:03,9
12 505 Maißer Maximilian Oberschenkelmuskeln 1997 M AUT Erw 12 12:48,2/20. 12:43,8
13 539 Böhm Roland 2232 Deutsch-Wagram 1963 M AUT Erw 13 14:00,1/21. 13:56,7
14 528 Grafinger Ernst ich bin dabei 1963 M AUT Erw 14 14:34,9/23. 14:32,2
1 534 Rotter Gerlinde 1170 Wien 1968 W AUT Erw 1 12:34,2/3. 12:31,1
2 536 Beran Christina Just 4 Fun 1962 W AUT Erw 2 12:48,2/4. 12:43,8
3 518 Stroh Jacqueline KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1998 W AUT Erw 3 13:17,6/5. 13:14,4
4 520 Stroh Susanne KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1968 W AUT Erw 4 13:20,1/6. 13:17,6
5 526 Figura Danuta KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1970 W AUT Erw 5 13:39,4/7. 13:35,0
6 511 Hellmer Franziska Oberschenkelmuskeln 1998 W AUT Erw 6 13:40,9/8. 13:37,1
7 532 Rambousek Maria Just 4 Fun 1977 W AUT Erw 7 13:49,0/9. 13:43,3
8 522 Van Linthoudt Katharina ULT Deutsch-Wagram 1995 W AUT Erw 8 14:01,0/10. 13:57,6
9 506 Schlößl Nicole Oberschenkelmuskeln 1997 W AUT Erw 9 14:02,8/11. 13:59,7
10 538 Herdin Melanie 1230 Wien 1986 W AUT Erw 10 14:40,3/12. 14:36,2
11 533 Koller Heidi Just 4 Fun 1974 W AUT Erw 11 15:04,9/13. 14:59,0
12 510 Zernpfennig Verena Oberschenkelmuskeln 1994 W AUT Erw 12 16:09,4/14. 16:05,9
13 514 Specht Manuela 2232 Deutsch-Wagram 1969 W AUT Erw 13 16:16,4/15. 16:11,9
14 527 Grafinger Athe ich bin dabei 1965 W AUT Erw 14 18:19,6/16. 18:16,2

Raiffeisen  
loading...