Raiffeisen

Weinviertler Raiffeisen Laufcup

Deutsch Wagram U12-U16

1 93 2005 Stroh Christopher KUS ÖBV Pro Team MU16 1 03:58,7 100,00
2 157 2004 Adam Gyovai Jogging Plus MU16 2 04:09,2 95,79
1 192 2008 Balik Ben LC Wolkersdorf MU12 1 04:23,8 90,49
1 121 2006 Krischanitz Valentin Dynamo Seyring MU14 1 04:29,5 88,57
3 84 2005 Nechvatal Jonathan Sparta MU16 3 04:32,4 87,63
2 108 2007 Rádi Gellért Jogging Plus MU14 2 04:41,2 84,89
1 109 2006 Lörincz Nóra Jogging Plus WU14 1 04:42,5 100,00
3 164 2007 Kowatschitsch Valentin 2230 Gänserndorf MU14 3 04:42,9 84,38
2 110 2007 Beck Tamara Jogging Plus WU14 2 04:44,8 99,19
4 113 2006 Friedlmayer Felix Dynamo Seyring MU14 4 04:45,6 83,58
4 123 2005 Gamsjäger Moritz Dynamo Seyring MU16 4 04:49,3 82,51
3 218 2007 Schlögl Julia-Sophie WSV-Traisen WU14 3 04:52,1 96,71
2 156 2008 Wippel Simon ULT Deutsch-Wagram MU12 2 04:53,0 81,47
3 104 2009 Kovács Mátyás Jogging Plus MU12 3 04:54,5 81,05
4 122 2009 Preisl Felix Dynamo Seyring MU12 4 05:00,0 79,57
1 211 2008 Kunert Agnes Union Alligators WU12 1 05:01,8 93,61
2 116 2008 Eder Katharina Dynamo Seyring WU12 2 05:02,6 93,36
5 83 2005 Härtel Felix MU16 5 05:03,6 78,62
3 212 2009 Kunert Sophie Union Alligators WU12 3 05:03,6 93,05
5 106 2009 Rádi Zénó Jogging Plus MU12 5 05:05,0 78,26
4 95 2008 Bossowska Malvina team2012.at WU12 4 05:05,7 92,41
4 115 2006 Binder Julia Dynamo Seyring WU14 4 05:06,1 92,29
5 118 2008 Amri Franziska Dynamo Seyring WU12 5 05:06,2 92,26
6 180 2008 Pikner Samuel 1220 Wien MU12 6 05:06,3 77,93
7 107 2008 Endre Barna Jogging Plus MU12 7 05:12,3 76,43
8 120 2009 Schnitzer Dominik Dynamo Seyring MU12 8 05:16,1 75,51
9 56 2009 Härtel Laurenz MU12 9 05:17,4 75,20
6 124 2008 Gruber Chiara Dynamo Seyring WU12 6 05:19,2 88,50
7 103 2009 Györi Dolli Jogging Plus WU12 7 05:20,6 88,12
6 217 2005 Kan Alexander 1110 Wien MU16 6 05:24,5 73,56
10 73 2008 Bahr Tobias MU12 10 05:25,6 73,31
5 114 2007 Binder Tamara Dynamo Seyring WU14 5 05:27,5 86,26
11 69 2009 Suppan Niki MU12 11 05:28,9 72,58
5 76 2007 Ribar Michael MU14 5 05:31,5 72,01
8 72 2008 Mikusik Helene WU12 8 05:31,7 85,17
6 214 2006 Schlappatha Leonie 2124 Niederkreuzstetten WU14 6 05:32,2 85,04
12 64 2009 Placinta Fineas MU12 12 05:33,1 71,66
9 102 2009 Figura Laura KUS ÖBV Pro Team WU12 9 05:33,6 84,68
13 105 2009 Zsigó Attila Jogging Plus MU12 13 05:35,7 71,11
14 169 2009 Schlosser Tim ULT Deutsch-Wagram MU12 14 05:50,6 68,08
10 59 2009 Siegl Emilia WU12 10 05:51,5 80,37
7 78 2006 Nordmann Vanessa WU14 7 06:03,0 77,82
15 111 2009 Grafinger Peter MU12 15 06:04,8 65,43
11 61 2009 Khemiri Buschra WU12 11 06:12,2 75,90
16 70 2008 Rappl Christoph MU12 16 06:29,9 61,22
8 74 2006 Stevanovic Ksenija WU14 8 06:33,2 71,85
9 75 2006 Sebescen Jessica WU14 9 06:34,3 71,65
17 68 2009 Schinner Nicolas MU12 17 06:34,4 60,52
10 79 2006 Vollmost Carina WU14 10 06:54,5 68,15
12 196 2008 Ritter Chiara 2232 Deutsch-Wagram WU12 12 06:59,9 67,28
13 63 2009 Weidinger Miriam WU12 13 07:06,1 66,30
18 162 2009 Mayer Johannes 2232 Deutsch-Wagram MU12 18 07:17,7 54,54
14 65 2009 Knezevic Lea WU12 14 07:40,4 61,36
19 219 2008 Placinta Rafael 2232 Deutsch-Wagram MU12 19 07:45,7 51,26
20 57 2009 Mandair Arman MU12 20 08:03,2 49,40
6 77 2006 Todorovic Andreas MU14 6 08:06,4 49,07
21 71 2008 Grill Japbir MU12 21 08:18,7 47,86
22 58 2009 Khalil Ahmad MU12 22 08:35,7 46,29
7 216 2007 Herzczakowski Marvin 2232 Deutsch-Wagram MU14 7 08:38,4 46,05

Raiffeisen  
loading...