Raiffeisen

Weinviertler Raiffeisen Laufcup

Deutsch Wagram U6-U10

Rg StNr Jg Name Verein Kl KlRg Zeit Pkt
1 210 2010 Kunert Gabriel Union Alligators MU10 1 01:14,1 100,00
2 183 2010 Hirtl Daniel LAC Harlekin MU10 2 01:14,2 99,87
3 185 2010 Hahn Luna 2230 Gänserndorf WU10 1 01:17,9 100,00
4 205 2011 Staudinger Alexander 2232 Deutsch-Wagram MU10 3 01:19,4 93,32
5 126 2010 Braunsdorfer David Dynamo Seyring MU10 4 01:20,1 92,51
6 88 2011 Kolroser Moritz Wiener Sport-Club MU10 5 01:21,6 90,81
7 55 2010 Novotny Nils MU10 6 01:22,9 89,38
8 49 2010 Götzinger David MU10 7 01:24,7 87,49
9 96 2010 Grader Livia Wolkersdorf WU10 2 01:25,2 91,43
10 87 2010 Bossniak Klara ULT Deutsch-Wagram WU10 3 01:25,4 91,22
11 92 2010 Koschitz Helen KUS ÖBV Pro Team WU10 4 01:27,4 89,13
12 11 2012 Hartl Nico MU8 1 01:27,6 84,59
13 184 2011 Rotter Katrin 1170 Wien WU10 5 01:28,1 88,42
14 18 2011 Geissler Nico MU10 8 01:28,3 83,92
15 44 2010 Jankowsky Jonas MU10 9 01:29,0 83,26
16 101 2011 Figura Lena KUS ÖBV Pro Team WU10 6 01:29,4 87,14
17 37 2011 Khemiri Yassin MU10 10 01:29,8 82,52
18 117 2012 Eder Emilia Dynamo Seyring WU8 1 01:30,1 86,46
19 45 2010 Cvetkovic Samuel MU10 11 01:31,0 81,43
20 54 2011 Stocker Elisa WU10 7 01:32,3 84,40
21 43 2010 Käsz Mate MU10 12 01:33,5 79,25
22 12 2012 Palmstorfer Elias MU8 2 01:33,6 79,17
23 203 2012 Wolf Julian 2133 Fallbach MU8 3 01:35,2 77,84
24 38 2011 Marinits Rafael MU10 13 01:35,5 77,59
25 168 2013 Schlosser Felix ULT Deutsch-Wagram MU8 4 01:36,0 77,19
26 31 2010 Provilij Max MU10 14 01:36,5 76,79
27 189 2012 Lima Sophia 2241 Schönkirchen WU8 2 01:36,5 80,73
28 27 2010 Szabo Leea WU10 8 01:36,6 80,64
29 25 2010 Novak Anastasia WU10 9 01:37,0 80,31
30 179 2011 Pikner Emma 1220 Wien WU10 9 01:37,0 80,31
31 39 2010 Malali Enas MU10 15 01:37,2 76,23
32 48 2010 Schachinger Chiara WU10 11 01:37,6 79,82
33 32 2010 Grozdanovic Lazar MU10 16 01:37,8 75,77
34 47 2010 Berger Leonie WU10 12 01:38,5 79,09
35 15 2012 Windbichler Benjamin MU8 5 01:41,1 73,29
36 94 2013 Stocker Niko ATSV Sparta DW MU8 6 01:42,5 72,29
37 125 2011 Gruber Alissa Dynamo Seyring WU10 13 01:43,6 75,19
38 53 2011 Dichtl Julia WU10 14 01:44,4 74,62
39 194 2010 Ünal Pelin 2232 Deutsch-Wagram WU10 15 01:44,5 74,55
40 98 2011 Peyerl Elijah MU10 17 01:45,6 70,17
41 52 2010 Mansour Nadia WU10 16 01:47,8 72,26
42 22 2011 Weglarz Karolina WU10 17 01:47,9 72,20
43 23 2011 Weglan Ewa WU10 18 01:48,4 71,86
44 204 2012 Staudinger Julia 2232 Deutsch-Wagram WU8 3 01:48,5 71,80
45 36 2011 Shabani Djellza WU10 19 01:49,2 71,34
46 24 2011 Weidinger Paul MU10 18 01:49,4 67,73
47 188 2013 Gary Lea LC-Strasshof WU8 4 01:49,4 71,21
48 112 2012 Endre Zille Jogging Plus WU8 5 01:49,5 71,14
49 195 2013 Hartl Emma 2232 Deutsch-Wagram WU8 6 01:50,3 70,63
50 8 2012 Metzinger Simon MU8 7 01:50,8 66,88
51 26 2010 Pipp Julia WU10 20 01:51,5 69,87
52 13 2012 Yilmaz Sinem WU8 7 01:51,6 69,80
53 201 2014 Wolf Jonas 2133 Fallbach MU6 1 01:52,3 65,98
54 178 2014 Weiß Raphael MU6 2 01:52,4 65,93
55 155 2012 Jerrit Anto Antoney 2232 Deutsch-Wagram MU8 8 01:52,6 65,81
56 40 2010 Mahil Ekamjot WU10 21 01:52,6 69,18
57 21 2011 Bergen Trent MU10 19 01:53,8 65,11
58 172 2012 Gakar Umut 2232 Deutsch-Wagram MU8 9 01:55,7 64,04
59 62 2010 Ritter Colin MU10 20 01:55,7 64,04
60 19 2011 Spacek Emilia WU10 22 01:55,7 67,33
61 9 2012 Habitzl Melissa WU8 8 01:55,8 67,27
62 33 2011 Milojicic Luca MU10 21 01:59,2 62,16
63 170 2011 Kaya Lena 2232 Deutsch-Wagram WU10 23 01:59,8 65,03
64 206 2011 Herczakowski Maurice 2232 Deutsch-Wagram MU10 22 02:00,2 61,65
65 6 2012 Pavelka Lena WU8 9 02:00,2 64,81
66 29 2011 Schieber Fabian MU10 23 02:00,8 61,34
67 30 2010 Kozma Milan MU10 23 02:00,8 61,34
68 16 2012 Malali Lilas WU8 10 02:01,6 64,06
69 4 2013 Glaser Marissa WU8 11 02:02,8 63,44
70 182 2014 Zoll Anna 2232 Deutsch-Wagram WU6 1 02:02,9 63,38
71 119 2014 Schnitzer Daniel Dynamo Seyring MU6 3 02:03,0 60,24
72 187 2014 Gary Sara LC-Strasshof WU6 2 02:03,0 63,33
73 5 2013 Scherzer Simon MU8 10 02:03,8 59,85
74 207 2013 Milojicic Filip 2232 Deutsch-Wagram MU8 11 02:03,9 59,81
75 175 2013 Bruckner Sophie LC-Strasshof WU8 12 02:04,9 62,37
76 191 2014 Hebling Felix 2232 Deutsch-Wagram MU6 4 02:05,5 59,04
77 50 2010 Singh Mansher MU10 25 02:07,1 58,30
78 99 2014 Bittner Nico MU6 5 02:08,0 57,89
79 173 2013 Cvetkovic Adrijan 2232 Deutsch-Wagram MU8 12 02:10,1 56,96
80 208 2013 Dichtl Nina 2232 Deutsch-Wagram WU8 13 02:12,5 58,79
81 181 2014 Zoll Lina 2232 Deutsch-Wagram WU6 3 02:12,8 58,66
82 158 2015 Holzer Simon 2232 Deutsch-Wagram MU6 6 02:13,2 55,63
83 202 2014 Spacek Simon 2232 Deutsch-Wagram MU6 7 02:14,5 55,09
84 215 2012 Kavka Florian 2232 Deutsch-Wagram MU8 13 02:14,5 55,09
85 17 2012 Zmek Noah-Gabriel MU8 14 02:17,4 53,93
86 166 2014 Provilij Nora ULT Deutsch-Wagram WU6 4 02:17,5 56,65
87 198 2014 Herzina Linda 2232 Deutsch-Wagram WU6 5 02:19,1 56,00
88 197 2014 Käsz Janka 2232 Deutsch-Wagram WU6 6 02:21,5 55,05
89 159 2013 Höfer Mia 2231 Strasshof WU8 14 02:21,9 54,90
90 86 2014 Hiller Hanna WU6 7 02:22,1 54,82
91 3 2013 Grbavac-Palmisano Matilda Team Ausdauercoach WU8 15 02:23,3 54,36
92 1 2015 Kaufmann Louis X-Sport Heroes Vösendorf MU6 8 02:23,4 51,67
93 174 2014 Schwarz Luna 2232 Deutsch-Wagram WU6 8 02:26,5 53,17
94 193 2015 Hartl Lara 2232 Deutsch-Wagram WU6 9 02:27,9 52,67
95 2 2014 Heinrich Oliver MU6 9 02:29,1 49,70
96 176 2014 Neckam Vanessa 2232 Deutsch-Wagram WU6 10 02:32,7 51,02
97 91 2014 Schwabl Maximilian MU6 10 02:38,1 46,87
98 165 2015 Krainberger Felia 2232 Deutsch-Wagram WU6 11 02:43,3 47,70
99 89 2013 Cserko Antonella WU8 16 02:43,4 47,67
100 167 2015 Schlosser Nina ULT Deutsch-Wagram WU6 12 02:44,4 47,38
101 209 2013 Novak Finnley 2232 Deutsch-Wagram MU8 15 02:51,5 43,21
102 161 2014 Mayer Marlene 2232 Deutsch-Wagram WU6 13 02:52,7 45,11
103 171 2015 Kaya Ela 2232 Deutsch-Wagram WU6 14 02:53,8 44,82
104 160 2016 Schnedl Marie 2232 Deutsch-Wagram WU6 15 03:09,5 41,11
105 186 2016 Artner Annabella LAC Harlekin WU6 16 03:10,8 40,83
106 190 2016 Hebling Johanna 2232 Deutsch-Wagram WU6 17 03:22,2 38,53
107 177 2016 Weiß Benjamin MU6 11 03:32,5 34,87
108 90 2016 Cserko Marina WU6 18 04:06,7 31,58
109 100 2016 Bittner Olivia WU6 19 04:33,3 28,50
110 199 2015 Strahberger Charlotte 2232 Deutsch-Wagram WU6 20 04:33,8 28,45
111 200 2017 Strahberger Josephine 2232 Deutsch-Wagram WU6 21 04:47,9 27,06

Raiffeisen  
loading...