Raiffeisen

Weinviertler Raiffeisen Laufcup

Matzen Mannschaft

Rg Name Zeit Pkt
Müller Reinhard M 27:48
Heindl Andreas M 27:51
Müllner Helmut M 28:10
Untermayer Michael M 29:17
Koprivova Barbora W 29:44
1 LC Erdpress 1 2:22:50 15
Pernold Josef M 27:30
Gube Alexander M 27:44
Zwick Michael M 27:47
Andre Hannes M 30:24
Putz Eva-Maria W 31:33
2 LAC Harlekin 1 2:24:56 14
Wagner Wilhelm M 29:28
Pfaffl Gerald M 29:49
Ben-Sahili Ali M 30:54
Vock Robert M 31:42
Kunerth Astrid W 33:56
3 LC Cafe Haferl 1 2:35:47 13
Wellner Markus M 30:34
Gube Werner M 31:17
Weidlich Richard M 31:34
Polke Kathrin W 31:45
Schöfbeck Ferdinand M 32:40
4 LAC Harlekin 2 2:37:49 12
Vock Siegfried M 31:57
Czermak Roman M 32:07
Gruber Bernhard M 32:31
Schneider Peter M 32:52
Mahayni Anna-Maria W 34:40
5 LC Cafe Haferl 2 2:44:07 11
Leuthner Katharina W 31:00
Rotter Erich M 33:40
Mitsch Florian M 33:46
Leuthner Herbert M 34:25
Münzker Hans M 34:48
6 LC Erdpress 2 2:47:39 10
Martin Christian M 32:54
Bittmann Lambert M 33:10
Artner Angelika W 33:44
Skoda Franz M 34:35
Gruber Erich M 35:05
7 LAC Harlekin 3 2:49:28 9
Krammer Dieter M 33:17
Kien-Lamberg Michael M 33:48
Schneider Walter M 33:54
Kopp Christoph M 34:31
Schneider Gerlinde W 40:21
8 LC Cafe Haferl 3 2:55:51 8
Bruckner Bernhard M 34:33
Berthold Evelyn W 35:41
Steinschaden Harald M 36:18
Polianskaja Oksana W 36:26
Gangl Anton M 36:36
9 LC Strasshof 1 2:59:34 7
Kleindienst Gerald M 33:12
Pauser Günter M 33:37
Bossniak Thomas M 36:08
Pauser Gerhard M 39:20
Specht Anita W 45:40
10 ULT Deutsch-Wagram 1 3:07:57 6
Haimer Karl M 35:54
Strobl Günter M 38:04
Koch Dieter M 38:17
Weidinger Gabriele W 38:34
Schodl Walter M 38:57
11 LAC Harlekin 4 3:09:45 5
Staudigl Stephan M 30:39
Klenkhart Alfred M 37:59
Seiter Gerd M 39:39
Seiter Niklas M 39:40
Seiter Elke W 46:27
12 Texaner 1 3:14:23 4
Keller Edgar M 38:53
Franz Leopold M 39:19
Stadler Gerhard M 39:24
Fellner Leopold M 40:03
Schram Wilma W 43:15
13 LC Cafe Haferl 4 3:20:55 3
Lukas Alfred M 40:52
Wrabel Richard M 41:42
Bleier Gabriele W 43:25
Frantz Erhard M 44:59
Haberl Susanne W 49:03
14 LC Strasshof 2 3:40:02 2
Lebinger Herbert M 41:06
Winter Udo M 44:14
Pawlowitsch Peter M 44:23
Schönner Ingrid W 45:18
Böckl Erwin M 48:14
15 LC Cafe Haferl 5 3:43:15 1

Raiffeisen  
loading...