Raiffeisen

Weinviertler Raiffeisen Laufcup

Falkenstein Mannschaft

Rg Name Zeit Pkt
Müller Reinhard m 40:48
Heindl Andreas m 41:38
Koprivova Barbora w 42:19
Untermayer Michael m 42:52
Leuthner Katharina w 44:25
1 LC Erdpress 1 3:32:01 17
Pernold Josef m 38:51
Gube Alexander m 41:34
Reidlinger Markus m 42:21
Zwick Michael m 43:44
Putz Eva-Maria w 45:35
2 LAC Harlekin 1 3:32:06 16
Langer Florian m 44:03
Eckel Markus m 44:30
Üblauer Thomas m 44:46
Andre Hannes m 45:16
Polke Kathrin w 45:59
3 LAC Harlekin 2 3:44:35 15
Wagner Wilhelm m 42:08
Ben-Sahili Ali m 44:39
Vock Robert m 46:25
Vock Siegfried m 46:57
Mahayni Anna-Maria w 49:49
4 LC Cafe Haferl 1 3:50:00 14
Weidlich Richard m 45:24
Mastalir Werner m 45:38
Schöfbeck Ferdinand m 45:54
Barisch Stefan m 46:52
Ehardt Petra w 52:32
5 LAC Harlekin 3 3:56:20 13
Pesau Helmut m 38:38
Hurter Christian m 45:37
Hirtl Hans-Peter m 48:16
Bayer Valerie w 55:19
Kramer  Bianca w 57:47
6 SV Falkenstein 1 4:05:37 12
Martin Christian m 47:07
Pelzer Lorenz m 47:09
Gube Werner m 48:03
Bittmann Lambert m 48:29
Weidinger Gabriele w 54:49
7 LAC Harlekin 4 4:05:37 11
Bruckner Bastian m 44:20
Bruckner Bernhard m 52:24
Berthold Evelyn w 52:30
Steinschaden Harald m 53:06
Gangl Anton m 53:25
8 LC Strasshof 1 4:15:44 10
Held Matthias m 47:22
Kunerth Astrid w 50:54
Kopp Christoph m 51:22
Wagner Nicola w 54:39
Fellner Leopold m 57:52
9 LC Cafe Haferl 2 4:22:09 9
Gruber Erich m 50:29
Skoda Franz m 51:20
Haimer Karl m 51:30
Strobl Günter m 52:06
Pelzer Renate w 58:53
10 LAC Harlekin 5 4:24:17 8
Staudigl Stephan m 44:02
Lukesch Michael m 46:21
Germershausen Barbara w 54:00
Klenkhart Alfred m 56:05
Seiter Elke w 11:16
11 Texaner 1 4:31:44 7
Pauser Günter m 48:37
Kleindienst Gerald m 50:56
Bossniak Thomas m 53:24
Pauser Gerhard m 59:45
Pertschy Doris w 02:07
12 ULT Deutsch-Wagram 1 4:34:49 6
Gamsjäger Christoph m 48:48
Pluta Dariusz m 50:13
Krischanitz Christoph m 57:00
Gamsjäger Moritz m 58:56
Braunsdorfer Monika w 14:00
13 Dynamo Seyring 1 4:48:56 5
Köchl Franz m 54:50
Koch Dieter m 56:20
Schodl Walter m 57:35
Gruber Karin w 01:20
Zipfelmayer Karl m 59:13
14 LAC Harlekin 6 4:49:19 4
Stadler Gerhard m 58:22
Schneider Gerlinde w 59:23
Lebinger Herbert m 00:00
Winter Udo m 02:09
Wagner Luca Anna w 02:43
15 LC Cafe Haferl 3 5:02:38 3
Hollensteiner Angela w 54:53
Jilch Günter m 57:16
Gussenbauer Dieter m 58:32
Gussenbauer Gabriele w 05:21
Jilch Karin w 17:13
16 SKVg Pottenbrunn 1 5:13:14 2
Dietrich Leopold m 00:46
Pfeiffer Josef m 03:21
Janner Gerhard m 05:12
Janner Julia w 05:14
Stonek Felix m 07:17
17 LAC Harlekin 7 5:21:50 1

Raiffeisen  
loading...