Raiffeisen

Weinviertler Raiffeisen Laufcup

Falkenstein U6-U10

Rng Snr Name, Vorname Verein/Ort Jg Ak AkRng Endzeit CupPkt G Kommentar
1 454 Drabek, Simon SV Großkrut 2010 MU10 1 00:01:50,0 100,00 M
410 Suchy, Adam AK Heralec 2010 MU10 00:01:50,1 M außer Konkurenz
2 420 Braunsdorfer, David Dynamo Seyring 2010 MU10 2 00:01:52,0 98,21 M
3 421 Strobl, Jakob LAC Harlekin 2010 MU10 3 00:01:57,0 94,02 M
7 453 Abraham, Luca SV Großkrut 2010 MU10 4 00:02:07,0 86,61 M
8 440 Zohmann, Sebastian 2010 MU10 5 00:02:08,0 85,94 M
11 413 Wolf, Julian Fallbach 2012 MU8 1 00:02:13,0 82,71 M
12 425 Bayer, Laurenz SV Falkenstein 2010 MU10 6 00:02:16,0 80,88 M
16 441 Zohmann, Moritz 2010 MU10 7 00:02:22,0 77,46 M
18 407 Wogowitsch, Thomas 2012 MU8 2 00:02:23,0 76,92 M
20 432 Stoiber, Leonhard 2012 MU8 3 00:02:29,0 73,83 M
22 436 Wurmbauer, Lenard 2013 MU8 4 00:02:33,0 71,90 M
23 402 Sarwari, Hossein 2014 MU6 1 00:02:34,0 71,43 M
24 412 Wolf, Jonas Fallbach 2014 MU6 2 00:02:35,0 70,97 M
25 401 Sarwari, Hassan 2014 MU6 3 00:02:37,0 70,06 M
31 459 Üblauer, Konstantin LAC Harlekin 2012 MU8 5 00:02:40,0 68,75 M
34 457 Pesau, Jonathan SV Falkenstein 2014 MU6 4 00:02:45,0 66,67 M
35 400 Lastonersky, Fabian SV Falkenstein 2015 MU6 5 00:02:48,0 65,48 M
37 418 Wiltzsch, Raphael Dynamo Seyring 2012 MU8 6 00:02:49,0 65,09 M
38 462 Pesau, Linus SV Falkenstein 2013 MU8 7 00:02:50,0 64,71 M
39 419 Schnitzer, Daniel Dynamo Seyring 2014 MU6 6 00:02:53,0 63,58 M
40 435 Wurmbauer, Theo 2014 MU6 7 00:02:54,0 63,22 M
41 415 Habernig, Arno 2013 MU8 8 00:03:02,0 60,44 M
43 449 Gebauer, Felix 2011 MU10 8 00:03:07,0 58,82 M
44 406 Wogowitsch, Andreas 2013 MU8 9 00:03:16,0 56,12 M
47 426 Sedlacek, Oliver 2015 MU6 8 00:03:25,0 53,66 M
50 427 Heindl ?, Rene 2015 MU6 9 00:04:06,0 44,72 M
52 424 Hirtl, Manuel SCU Poysbrunn/Falkenstein 2014 MU6 10 00:04:10,0 44,00 M
54 447 Nagl, Valentin 2014 MU6 11 00:04:19,0 42,47 M
56 430 Schwarz, Valentin 2015 MU6 12 00:04:30,0 40,74 M
57 464 Barisch, Toni 2017 MU6 13 00:05:20,0 34,38 M
57 460 Fuchs, Finn 2015 MU6 13 00:05:20,0 34,38 M
62 444 Bsteh, Arno 2016 MU6 15 00:05:41,0 32,26 M
431 Schwarz, Wolfgang 2012 MU8 M
4 416 Grader, Livia Wolkersdorf 2010 wU10 1 00:02:03,0 100,00 w
5 405 Bossniak, Klara ULT Deutsch-Wagram 2010 wU10 2 00:02:04,0 99,19 w
6 414 Habernig, Teresa 2011 wU10 3 00:02:05,0 98,40 w
9 448 Abrahamova, Zita 2011 wU10 4 00:02:09,0 95,35 w
10 417 Figura, Lena KUS ÖBV Pro Team 2011 wU10 5 00:02:10,0 94,62 w
13 463 Lorenz, Lydia SV Falkenstein 2011 wU10 6 00:02:19,0 88,49 w
14 403 Sarwari, Narges 2011 wU10 7 00:02:20,0 87,86 w
15 408 Pikner, Emma 2011 wU10 8 00:02:21,0 87,23 w
16 409 Ullmann, Elisa 2010 wU10 9 00:02:22,0 86,62 w
19 422 Holzinger, Anna 2013 wU8 1 00:02:28,0 83,11 w
21 452 Czermak, Anna-Lena SV Falkenstein 2013 wU8 2 00:02:32,0 80,92 w
26 437 Auer, Luisa 2015 wU6 1 00:02:38,0 77,85 w
26 404 Fritz, Emilia SV Falkenstein 2011 wU10 10 00:02:38,0 77,85 w
28 443 Holub, Isabel 2013 wU8 3 00:02:39,0 77,36 w
28 429 Sedlackova, Ester 2012 wU8 4 00:02:39,1 77,36 w
28 439 Starnberger, Marie 2012 wU8 5 00:02:39,2

 

77,36 w
31 423 Nestler, Sara 2011 wU10 11 00:02:40,0 76,88 w
33 442 Langeder, Pia 2013 wU8 6 00:02:42,0 75,93 w
411 Luckner, Marlene SV Falkenstein 2016 wU6 00:02:48,0 73,21 w außer Konkurenz
42 445 Bsteh, Nora 2013 wU8 7 00:03:05,0 66,49 w
45 458 Auer, Patricia UKJ Ottenthal 2013 wU8 8 00:03:19,0 61,81 w
46 434 Auer, Klara 2012 wU8 9 00:03:20,0 61,50 w
48 455 Haunold, Josefin 2016 wU6 2 00:03:45,0 54,67 w
49 446 Böck , Marie 2013 wU8 10 00:04:03,0 50,62 w
51 450 Derler, Sophia LAC Harlekin 2014 wU6 3 00:04:08,0 49,60 w
53 438 Auer, Teresa 2016 wU6 4 00:04:15,0 48,24 w
55 456 Nagl, Ava 2016 wU6 5 00:04:25,0 46,42 w
57 461 Pesau, Rosa SV Falkenstein 2016 wU6 6 00:05:20,0 38,44 w
60 433 Stoiber, Mathilda 2016 wU6 7 00:05:21,0 38,32 w
61 329 Springer, Eva Praha 2016 wU6 8 00:05:25,0 37,85 w
451 Czermak, Luisa SV Falkenstein 2014 wU6 w DNF

 


Raiffeisen  
loading...