Raiffeisen

Weinviertler Raiffeisen Laufcup

Spannberg U6-U10

Rng Snr Jg Name, Vorname Verein/Ort Ak AkRng Endzeit CupPkt
1 335 2010 Hirtl, Daniel LAC Harlekin MU10 1 00:01:54,00 100,00
2 316 2010 Braunsdorfer, David Dynamo Seyring MU10 2 00:01:58,00 96,61
3 343 2010 Strobl, Jakob LAC Harlekin MU10 3 00:02:01,00 94,21
4 344 2011 Kolroser, Moritz Wiener Sport-Club MU10 4 00:02:04,00 91,94
20 318 2010 Grader, Livia wU10 1 00:02:07,00 100,00
21 352 2010 Bossniak, Klara ULT Deutsch Wagram wU10 2 00:02:08,00 99,22
22 319 2011 Rotter, Karin wU10 3 00:02:09,00 98,45
23 309 2012 Eder, Emilia Dynamo Seyring wU8 1 00:02:12,00 96,21
24 337 2011 Figura, Lena KUS ÖBV PRO TEAM wU10 4 00:02:14,00 94,78
5 312 2011 Monnier, Vincent Dynamo Seyring MU10 5 00:02:16,00 83,82
6 323 2012 Wolf, Julian MU8 1 00:02:17,00 83,21
7 331 2012 Wiesinger, Philip-Noah LC Erdpress MU8 2 00:02:19,00 82,01
8 329 2014 Artes, Benjamin MU6 1 00:02:27,00 77,55
9 341 2012 Schwarz, Wolfgang MU8 3 00:02:30,00 76,00
10 345 2013 Kolroser, Laurenz Wiener Sport-Club MU8 4 00:02:33,00 74,51
11 326 2012 Wittzsch, Raphael MU8 5 00:02:34,00 74,03
25 338 2011 Bruckner, Flora LC Erdpress wU10 5 00:02:35,00 81,94
26 330 2011 Wiesinger, Laura LC Erdpress wU10 6 00:02:36,00 81,41
12 303 2012 Müller, Maximilian LC Erdpress MU8 6 00:02:37,00 72,61
13 327 2012 Artes, Moritz MU8 7 00:02:38,00 72,15
27 356 2012 Peter, Luisa wU8 2 00:02:39,00 79,87
14 349 2012 Wersching, Sebastian LC Erdpress MU8 8 00:02:51,00 66,67
28 350 2012 Peter, Marie wU8 3 00:02:53,00 73,41
15 324 2014 Wolf , Jonas MU6 2 00:02:59,00 63,69
29 340 2011 Zwazl, Marie wU10 7 00:03:06,00 68,28
30 339 2012 Münzker, Carolina LC Erdpress wU8 4 00:03:07,00 67,91
16 353 2012 Matiz, Elias MU8 9 00:03:16,00 58,16
17 307 2014 Schnitzer, Daniel Dynamo Seyring MU6 3 00:03:19,00 57,29
31 302 2014 Wiesinger, Elina wU6 1 00:03:29,00 60,77
32 301 2014 Wiesinger, Amelie wU6 2 00:03:35,00 59,07
33 332 2013 Mihal, Laura wU8 5 00:03:50,00 55,22
34 304 2014 Müller, Marie LC Erdpress wU6 3 00:03:51,00 54,98
18 342 2014 Zwazl, Sebastian MU6 4 00:03:53,00 48,93
19 305 2015 Münzker, Tobias LC Erdpress MU6 5 00:04:16,00 44,53
35 355 2014 Derler, Sophia LAC Harlekin wU6 4 00:05:11,00 40,84
36 348 2016 Artner, Annabella LAC Harlekin wU6 5 00:05:18,00 39,94

Raiffeisen  
loading...