Raiffeisen

Weinviertler Raiffeisen Laufcup

Zwischenstand Herren

Rg Name Gesamt Spann Falk Matz DW Ned Rab Hohe Verein
1 Pernold Josef m50 1 661,85 91,55 89,41 95,89 95,43 99,05 93,59 96,91 LAC Harlekin m
2 Müller Reinhard m40 1 639,63 88,53 85,15 94,85 92,92 97,56 89,77 90,86 LC Erdpress m
3 Staudigl Stephan m45 1 593,17 83,50 78,90 86,04 86,69 87,77 83,49 86,77 Texaner m
4 Weidlich Richard m45 2 574,93 80,93 76,52 83,54 83,96 86,50 81,50 81,97 LAC Harlekin m
5 Gube Alexander mAK 1 565,11 83,58 95,08 94,98 100,00 94,18 97,28 LAC Harlekin m
6 Schöfbeck Ferdinand m45 3 563,61 79,52 75,68 80,71 81,82 83,95 79,02 82,90 LAC Harlekin m
7 Vock Siegfried m55 1 561,65 77,48 73,98 82,54 81,29 85,52 78,60 82,25 LC Cafe Haferl m
8 Heindl Andreas m40 2 548,31 84,19 83,44 94,70 93,52 97,73 94,73 LC Erdpress m
9 Martin Christian m55 2 547,50 75,91 73,73 80,14 78,25 82,53 77,24 79,70 LAC Harlekin m
10 Schindler Peter m35 1 546,18 84,98 94,14 92,60 93,53 89,12 91,81 Animal Spirit m
11 Klippl Rudolf m55 3 545,90 75,72 69,47 80,08 81,05 83,63 75,70 80,25 Tri Team Katzelsdorf m
12 Kleindienst Gerald m55 4 543,46 76,28 68,19 79,43 78,77 82,81 77,53 80,44 ULT Deutsch-Wagram m
13 Zwick Michael mAK 2 537,41 88,21 79,42 94,91 95,78 86,53 92,55 LAC Harlekin m
14 Rotter Erich m50 2 535,60 76,66 70,59 78,31 75,25 81,92 74,85 78,01 LC Erdpress m
15 Müller Thomas mAK 3 533,63 72,52 70,46 74,05 80,63 82,91 78,45 74,60 LC Erdpress m
16 Pauser Günter m55 5 527,06 72,82 71,46 78,44 73,93 80,21 74,66 75,55 ULT Deutsch-Wagram m
17 Danielovic Leo m60 1 525,25 74,58 69,05 76,71 75,69 78,38 73,56 77,29 Hradiste Znojmo m
18 Untermayer Michael m35 2 524,47 85,00 81,05 90,02 88,41 91,73 88,26 LC Erdpress m
19 Wagner Wilhelm m50 3 518,86 84,59 82,45 89,50 88,29 85,88 88,17 LC Cafe Haferl m
20 Förster Ernst m45 4 514,81 71,80 66,78 75,32 75,42 77,14 74,44 73,90 Tri Team Katzelsdorf m
21 Ben-Sahili Ali m60 2 503,76 82,06 77,79 85,35 87,92 82,73 87,92 LC Cafe Haferl m
22 Andre Hannes m35 3 502,02 81,73 76,74 86,75 85,12 84,08 87,61 LAC Harlekin m
23 Steinschaden Harald m55 6 500,75 71,47 65,42 72,63 71,31 74,65 72,63 72,63 LC Strasshof m
24 Klaus Vinzent mAK 4 499,50 100,00 100,00 100,00 99,50 100,00 LC Wolkersdorf m
25 Fuß Alexander mAK 5 499,24 82,50 83,94 82,32 85,06 81,20 84,22 LC Wolkersdorf m
26 Krischanitz Christoph m50 4 488,71 72,56 60,95 70,29 71,77 75,37 69,21 68,55 Dynamo Seyring m
27 Koller Helmut m55 7 481,86 77,04 72,85 81,45 85,16 80,34 85,01 DE KRUTA HAM m
28 Toth Christian m50 5 476,53 60,42 62,86 69,60 70,35 73,90 69,39 70,01 0 m
29 Bauernfeind Andreas M30 1 471,24 94,96 90,00 96,57 94,38 95,32 KUS Ö–BV Pro Team M
30 Schmatzberger Erwin m55 8 468,43 64,29 60,06 66,77 70,16 69,97 67,75 69,44 Klement m
31 Schamböck Herbert m50 6 468,00 75,54 77,94 77,81 81,46 75,10 80,16 LC Wolkersdorf m
32 Lukas Alfred m70 1 442,98 60,07 59,23 64,51 64,55 66,94 63,05 64,62 LC Strasshof m
33 Leuthner Herbert m65 1 441,58 72,95 68,39 76,60 75,58 72,00 76,07 LC Erdrpress m
34 Gangl Anton m50 7 439,58 65,04 72,03 75,23 77,96 73,00 76,32 LC Strasshof m
35 Schamböck Stefan mAK 6 437,27 84,76 90,19 87,24 84,93 90,14 LC Wolkersdorf m
36 Figura Martin m40 3 435,46 63,24 55,43 62,37 62,96 65,43 62,73 63,30 LC Erdpress m
37 Schwarzböck Martin m40 4 425,85 84,01 86,45 84,33 88,06 83,00 RC Dreilal Münichsthal m
38 Wrana Günther m40 5 425,84 82,44 86,86 85,96 82,49 88,09 m
39 Bossniak Thomas m55 9 421,87 72,65 65,06 72,97 71,99 69,68 69,53 ULT Deutsch-Wagram m
40 Gube Werner m50 8 407,12 72,30 84,29 84,85 85,45 80,22 LAC Harlekin m
41 Pikner Reinhard m40 6 406,31 58,04 50,90 58,04 60,76 61,32 58,02 59,24 m
42 Vock Robert m50 9 406,09 81,04 74,83 83,19 80,91 86,12 LC Cafe Haferl m
43 Klenkhart Alfred m55 10 405,77 65,17 61,93 69,42 69,29 71,33 68,62 Texaner m
44 Pauser Gerhard m55 11 395,69 58,13 67,02 67,02 69,90 66,73 66,87 ULT Deutsch-Wagram m
45 Schodl Walter m60 3 391,48 62,41 60,32 67,68 68,76 65,34 66,97 LAC Harlekin m
46 Fellner Leopold m65 2 386,81 60,02 65,83 65,38 67,66 63,47 64,44 LC Cafe Haferl m
47 Emminger Mario m30 2 381,46 70,90 75,50 81,79 75,92 77,35 LC Erdpress m
48 Kopp Christoph m50 10 379,24 67,63 76,39 77,61 81,25 76,37 LC Cafe Haferl m
49 Dietrich Leopold m60 4 378,17 56,21 57,16 64,98 65,51 69,66 64,65 LAC Harlekin m
50 Seiter Gerd m50 11 378,15 62,53 57,55 66,50 64,90 61,81 64,86 Texaner m
51 Bichl Alexander m40 7 374,62 85,88 94,00 98,52 96,22 Raiffeisenbank Zwettl m
52 Bruckner Bernhard m50 12 373,81 74,35 66,29 76,31 76,53 80,33 LC Strasshof m
53 Hanak Albin m65 3 373,27 74,09 69,41 77,59 73,89 78,29 Brno m
54 Pluta Dariusz m40 8 371,00 74,98 69,18 76,21 74,13 76,50 Dynamo Seyring m
55 Bsteh Manuel m40 9 361,68 59,81 53,86 61,23 60,95 64,00 61,85 0 m
56 Fürlinger Johannes m60 5 357,73 71,59 67,01 70,84 75,03 73,25 KUS ÖBV Pro Team m
57 Messinger Christian m40 10 352,62 85,94 87,02 90,67 88,99 Tri Team Katzelsdorf m
58 Wrana Alexander m45 5 352,29 60,36 58,97 58,43 59,09 57,41 58,02 m
59 Koch Dieter m45 6 337,85 68,35 61,66 68,87 65,98 72,99 LAC Harlekin m
60 Piringer Günter m65 4 337,05 68,19 68,27 68,06 65,43 67,08 Ernstbrunn m
61 Staribacher Peter m50 13 329,67 64,56 62,27 70,64 65,49 66,71 LV Land um Laa m
62 Sumhammer Kurt m55 12 328,53 77,38 81,82 84,96 84,36 LV Land um Laa m
63 Lukesch Michael m45 7 327,28 79,63 74,96 85,58 87,11 Texaner m
64 Stadler Gerhard m50 14 327,08 64,73 59,51 66,91 67,25 68,68 LC Cafe Haferl m
65 Braunsdorfer Bernhard mJU 1 310,77 66,54 57,17 63,78 61,53 61,75 Dynamo Seyring m
66 Münzker Hans mAK 7 310,31 76,61 75,78 80,45 77,47 LC Erdpress m
67 Vock Günther m45 8 308,71 78,46 75,68 77,34 77,23 LC Cafe Haferl m
68 Auer Johannes mAK 8 308,20 69,52 79,47 80,39 78,82 0 m
69 Böhm Wolfgang m50 15 305,33 61,05 58,50 61,09 63,88 60,80 DE KRUTA HAM m
70 Pfeiffer Josef m70 2 302,46 54,83 62,19 61,27 60,94 63,22 LAC Harlekin m
71 Frantz Erhard m65 5 288,13 53,65 58,61 58,04 60,96 56,88 LC Strasshof m
72 Janner Gerhard m55 13 287,28 58,95 53,28 57,77 59,71 57,58 LAC Harlekin m
73 Wagner Richard m60 6 280,62 52,67 50,21 57,53 58,91 61,30 Hollabrunn m
74 Strobl Günter m45 9 280,39 71,51 66,69 69,27 72,92 LAC Harlekin m
75 Prager Patrick m30 3 273,51 66,83 68,14 69,22 69,33 Didi´s Hornets m
76 Pfaffl Gerald M45 10 270,40 88,44 89,22 92,74 LC Cafe Haferl M
77 Gamsjäger Moritz mJU 2 270,15 58,95 70,34 70,90 69,95 Dynamo Seyring m
78 Köchl Franz m60 7 266,97 66,65 63,36 66,35 70,61 LAC Harlekin m
79 Strobl Christian m55 14 262,09 60,17 67,30 68,51 66,11 LV Land um Laa m
80 Bruckner Thomas mAK 9 261,23 66,40 59,81 70,37 64,65 LC Erdpress m
81 Seiter Niklas mAK 10 260,17 62,56 66,48 66,25 64,87 Texaner m
82 Bruckner Christian m55 15 253,35 80,16 88,95 84,24 Tri Team Neudorf m
83 Wippel Simon mJU 3 251,95 59,43 63,78 66,42 62,32 ULT Deutsch-Wagram m
84 Reidlinger Markus m40 11 251,58 83,56 82,03 85,99 LAC Harlekin m
85 Wrabel Richard M60 8 249,50 63,23 64,24 63,31 58,72 LC Strasshof M
86 Lebinger Herbert m55 16 248,22 57,89 64,16 63,65 62,52 LC Cafe Haferl m
87 Mitsch Florian M30 4 247,32 78,09 84,57 84,67 LC Erdpress M
88 Winter Udo m50 16 235,78 60,19 55,90 59,60 60,09 LC Cafe Haferl m
89 Beisser Markus m45 11 234,26 74,89 80,37 79,00 RC Dreilal Münichsthal m
90 Heher Franz m65 6 229,47 55,28 54,37 60,30 59,51 WAT 20 m
91 Skoda Franz m40 12 221,66 67,67 76,22 77,77 LAC Harlekin m
92 Gruber Erich m65 7 220,76 68,82 75,14 76,80 LAC Harlekin m
93 Bobek Josef m70 3 218,01 73,64 70,52 73,85 TJ Znojmo m
94 Losek Kurt m55 17 213,38 72,48 67,17 73,72 KFC Kleinebersdorf m
95 Mausser Helmut M55 18 212,16 71,20 69,56 71,40 LC-Strasshof M
96 Kolroser Moritz MU20 1 207,68 70,05 69,93 67,70 Wiener Sport-Club M
97 Emminger Norbert m30 5 207,57 71,39 65,55 70,63 LC Erdpress m
98 Rötzer Anton M60 9 207,43 67,85 69,46 70,12 KFC Kleinebersdorf M
99 Prosche Wolfgang m35 4 199,00 63,05 67,10 68,85 Schritt für Schritt m
100 Nezveda David MAK 11 193,59 96,45 97,14 TJ Spartak Trebicz M
101 Fantner Mathias MAK 12 193,08 63,79 65,27 64,02 LC Cafe Haferl M
102 Lach Thomas m60 10 187,49 60,30 61,70 65,49 m
103 Kolroser Harald M45 12 184,94 63,09 61,36 60,48 Wiener Sport-Club M
104 Müllner Helmut m40 13 183,18 89,56 93,63 LC Erdpress m
105 Seiter Sandro mJU 4 182,22 57,50 64,87 59,85 Texaner m
106 Weigl Alexander mAK 13 178,95 86,94 92,01 m
107 Hofmann Tobias mAK 14 171,35 87,36 83,99 ULC Weinland m
108 Wellner Markus m45 13 169,49 83,22 86,27 LAC Harlekin m
109 Ballner Daniel MAK 15 167,70 83,54 84,15 LC Manhartsbrunn M
110 Bruckner Bastian mAK 16 166,51 88,15 78,36 LC Strasshof m
111 Amri Roman m35 5 164,37 55,73 51,73 56,91 Dynamo Seyring m
112 Schneider Peter M45 14 162,80 80,20 82,59 LC Cafe Haferl M
113 Wurmbauer Michael m30 6 158,50 74,09 84,40 0 m
114 Schneider Walter m60 11 152,50 74,71 77,79 LC Cafe Haferl m
115 Bittmann Lambert m50 17 151,16 71,65 79,51 LAC Harlekin m
116 Braunsdorfer Hannes m45 15 147,35 50,91 46,84 49,59 Dynamo Seyring m
117 Wild Gerald m45 16 146,48 69,01 77,47 RS Team Nordmänner m
118 Grabovsky Jürgen m35 6 143,41 68,65 74,77 m
119 Berndonner Josef m60 12 141,40 69,23 72,17 LC Cafe Haferl m
120 Haimer Karl m60 13 140,90 67,46 73,45 LAC Harlekin m
121 Wagenbichler Christian m45 17 138,30 66,58 71,72 XTRA! m
122 Prosche  Wolfgang M35 7 138,20 70,04 68,16 Schritt für Schritt M
123 Spitzer Wilhelm m55 19 136,66 69,00 67,65 m
124 Franz Leopold M65 8 134,22 67,06 67,16 LC Cafe Haferl M
125 Haas Sebastian mAK 17 132,94 65,96 66,99 m
126 Schachinger Helmut M60 14 129,03 65,81 63,22 LC-Strasshof M
127 Pfalz Herbert m45 18 125,56 61,02 64,54 LC Erdpress m
128 Vock Walter m60 15 122,25 60,72 61,53 LC Cafe Haferl m
129 Dersch Josef m55 20 121,52 63,86 57,66 LAC Harlekin m
130 Lindmeier Reinhard m50 18 120,12 60,89 59,23 Tri Team Katzelsdorf m
131 Ludwig Michael mAK 18 119,31 58,48 60,84 m
132 Mitsch Daniel m35 8 114,82 56,34 58,48 LC Erdpress m
133 Spatzierer Leopold m60 16 109,79 54,69 55,09 DE KRUTA HAM m
134 Bauernfeind Mario mAK 19 100,00 100,00 KUS ÖBV Pro Team m
135 Slachmuykders Niels m30 7 100,00 100,00 BEL Belgische Eisenbahn m
136 Horecek Michal m40 14 95,96 95,96 OSZ Tschechische Eisenbahn m
137 Strobl Thomas m30 8 95,19 95,19 Drasenhofen m
138 Dolezal Zdenek m45 19 94,92 94,92 OSZ Tschechische Eisenbahn m
139 Verlinden Jef mAK 20 92,44 92,44 BEL Belgische Eisenbahn m
140 Van Damme Dimitri mAK 21 91,78 91,78 BEL Belgische Eisenbahn m
141 Hofmann Raphael mAK 22 91,54 91,54 m
142 Vacek Martin m50 19 91,41 91,41 OSZ Tschechische Eisenbahn m
143 Wiesinger Christoph M35 9 90,63 90,63 LC Wolkersdorf M
144 Cserko Thomas M35 10 90,22 90,22 ULT Deutsch Wagram M
145 Pesau Helmut m40 15 89,93 89,93 SV Falkenstein m
146 Palko Ales m45 20 89,41 89,41 OSZ Tschechische Eisenbahn m
147 Malek Philip mAK 23 89,20 89,20 m
148 Malina Petr m50 20 87,50 87,50 OSZ Tschechische Eisenbahn m
149 Brandstötter Richard m35 11 87,46 87,46 Braunauer Roadrunner m
150 Grabler Emmerich m60 17 86,89 43,11 43,78 KFC Kleinebersdorf m
151 Waismayer Michael mJU 5 86,50 86,50 FC Neudorf m
152 Pfaffl  Gerald m45 21 86,30 86,30 LC Cafe Haferl m
153 Németh László M50 21 86,01 86,01 Jogging Plus M
154 Balik Ben MU20 2 85,74 85,74 LC Wolkersdorf M
155 Bossowski Jakub M45 22 85,08 85,08 team2012.at M
156 Härtel Albert M40 16 84,15 84,15 1190 Wien M
157 Bensahili Ali M60 18 83,88 83,88 LC CAFE HAFERL M
158 Messinger Karl m50 22 83,87 83,87 URC Spk Langenlois m
159 Fradinger Georg mAK 24 83,54 83,54 m
160 Kein-Lamberg Michael m35 12 83,44 83,44 LC Cafe Haferl m
161 Pietschnig Michael M50 23 83,30 83,30 LC-Strasshof M
162 Schulz Stefan m30 9 83,08 83,08 0 m
163 Czermak Roman M45 23 82,11 82,11 LC Cafe Haferl M
164 Gruber Bernhard M40 17 81,09 81,09 LC Cafe Haferl M
165 Chalupka Wolfgang M45 24 80,80 80,80 KUS ÖBV Pro Team M
166 Ellinger Stefan M40 18 80,68 80,68 SC Matzen M
167 Grath Peter mAK 25 80,59 80,59 FC.Neudorf/Neudorf m
168 Frittum Peter m45 25 80,52 80,52 OES Österreichische Eisenbahn m
169 Schilder Reini M40 19 80,49 80,49 2340 Mödling M
170 Smehlik Ondrej m40 20 80,41 80,41 OSZ Tschechische Eisenbahn m
171 Rabl Thomas M45 26 80,31 80,31 team2012.at M
172 Haiduck Andreas M40 21 80,08 80,08 RC Dreilala Münichsthal M
173 Bohrer Elmar m40 22 79,48 79,48 De Kruter Ham m
174 Wiesinger Mathias m35 13 79,37 79,37 LC Erdpress m
175 Krammer Dieter M45 27 79,22 79,22 LC Cafe Haferl M
176 Böck Armin m30 10 79,09 79,09 Wenzersdorf im Weinviertel m
177 Karl Rötzer m55 21 78,92 78,92 KFC Kleinebersdorf m
178 Langer Florian mAK 26 78,86 78,86 LAC Harlekin m
179 Beck Szilárd MAK 27 78,79 78,79 Jogging Plus M
180 Bittmann Lambert m50 24 78,55 78,55 LAC Harlekin m
181 Eckel Markus m30 11 78,06 78,06 LAC Harlekin m
182 Kien-Lamberg Michael M35 14 78,00 78,00 LC Cafe Haferl M
183 Datschetzky Manfrd m45 28 77,94 77,94 Tri Team Neudorf m
184 Hippesroither Thomas M50 25 77,89 77,89 LC Laola M
185 Eidher Franz m60 19 77,87 77,87 ULC Horn m
186 Hofmeister Roman m35 15 77,77 77,77 LAC Harlekin m
187 Hubner Andreas m45 29 77,74 77,74 Renedot.Com m
188 Üblauer Thomas m40 23 77,60 77,60 LAC Harlekin m
189 Schwarz Michael M35 16 77,18 77,18 2232 Deutsch-Wagram M
190 Schubtschik Christian m45 30 77,14 77,14 m
191 Filler Josef m55 22 76,78 76,78 LTV – Waidhofen/Thaya m
192 Hurter Christian m35 17 76,15 76,15 SV Falkenstein m
193 Weil Norbert m55 23 76,15 76,15 m
194 Mastalir Werner m45 31 76,12 76,12 LAC Harlekin m
195 Kolinek Frantisek m60 20 75,97 75,97 AK Perna m
196 Vanicky Pavel m45 32 75,79 75,79 OSZ Tschechische Eisenbahn m
197 Schuster Thomas m35 18 75,78 75,78 FC Neudorf m
198 Mausner Thomas m55 24 75,44 75,44 ULT-Deutsch Wagram m
199 Grötz David mJU 6 74,22 74,22 0 m
200 Barisch Stefan m35 19 74,13 74,13 LAC Harlekin m
201 Ramhapp Richard m50 26 73,91 73,91 m
202 Löffelmann Alex m45 33 73,87 73,87 Texaner TSO m
203 Pelzer Lorenz m40 24 73,68 73,68 LAC Harlekin m
204 Böhm Horst m50 27 73,59 73,59 Zoo Böhm m
205 Baumgartner Roman m40 25 73,58 73,58 Bike Run Fun Neuruppersdorf m
206 Höß Franz m40 26 73,40 73,40 Schrattenberg m
207 Held Matthias mAK 28 73,35 73,35 LC Haferl m
208 Wolf Ludwig m65 9 73,22 73,22 Freunde des Laufsports Austria m
209 Prochaska Werner m60 21 73,16 73,16 ULT Deutsch-Wagram m
210 Jauk Konrad mAK 29 73,12 73,12 0 m
211 Sokolicek Michael MAK 30 73,07 73,07 LC Wolkersdorf M
212 Palmstorfer Karl M40 27 73,03 73,03 2232 Deutsch-Wagram M
213 Balasch Karl m60 22 72,98 72,98 A.S.D. Gruppo Generali Trieste m
214 Pechoc Matthias M30 12 72,67 72,67 Texaner M
215 Duscher Stefan M35 20 72,41 72,41 RC Dreilala Münichsthal M
216 Nestler Andreas m30 13 72,34 72,34 Drasenhofen m
217 Weißenböck Markus M35 21 72,23 72,23 2100 Korneuburg M
218 Hirtl Hans-Peter m50 28 71,98 71,98 SV Falkenstein m
219 Mokesch Rainer m35 22 71,92 71,92 Komaru Runners m
220 Chech Walter m50 29 71,77 71,77 SV Finanz m
221 Mace Peter M50 30 71,50 71,50 0 M
222 Gamsjäger Christoph m45 34 71,19 71,19 Dynamo Seyring m
223 Gugenberger Roman mJU 7 70,91 70,91 De Kruter Ham m
224 Smejkal Peter M50 31 70,85 70,85 Räucherfischpeter M
225 Breiner Maximilian m30 14 70,78 70,78 m
226 Lang Markus M35 23 70,71 70,71 1230 Wien M
227 Binder Helmut M55 25 70,70 70,70 0 M
228 Rindhauser Christopher mAK 31 70,32 70,32 PÄTS FIT m
229 Kowatschitsch Valentin MU20 3 70,17 70,17 2230 Gänserndorf M
230 Wehr Adrian mJU 8 70,14 70,14 0 m
231 Schuch Alex m30 15 69,95 69,95 0 m
232 Pelzer sen.  Lorenz m65 10 69,55 69,55 Tri Team Neudorf m
233 Bachhammer Thomas m30 16 69,29 69,29 0 m
234 Hermann Leopold m50 32 68,91 68,91 DeKruter Ham m
235 Fischer Leopold m50 33 68,57 68,57 DE KRUTA HAM m
236 Keller Edgar M65 11 67,80 67,80 LC Cafe Haferl M
237 Marintschak Erich m45 35 67,49 67,49 Runeric m
238 Knoll Alfred m60 23 66,97 66,97 Wolkorunning m
239 Bauer Franz M45 36 66,90 66,90 1190 Wien M
240 Hipfinger Johann m50 34 66,61 66,61 DE KRUTA HAM m
241 Sauer Johann m55 26 66,50 66,50 LTU Waidhofen/Th. m
242 Schopper Maximilian mAK 32 66,47 66,47 LC Cafe Haferl m
243 Mayer René M40 28 66,19 66,19 www.pole-doctor.at M
244 Gold Thomas M40 29 66,06 66,06 LC Laola M
245 Lebinger Herbert m55 27 66,00 66,00 LC Cafe Haferl m
246 Bruckner Werner m50 35 65,90 65,90 Polizei SV Wien m
247 Würrer Roman m40 30 65,87 65,87 LC Erdpress m
248 Pregler Gerhard m55 28 65,84 65,84 m
249 Eigner Johannes m35 24 65,70 65,70 LV Land um Laa m
250 Sölkner Martin M40 31 65,67 65,67 2232 Deutsch Wagram M
251 Schodl Manuel mAK 33 65,39 65,39 Päts Fit m
252 Spriwgr Petr m35 25 65,05 65,05 Praha m
253 Härtel Laurenz MU20 4 64,99 64,99 1190 Wien M
254 Hanko Roland M45 37 64,57 64,57 Laufclub Harlekin M
255 Schmid Alexander m60 24 64,54 64,54 LC Strasshof m
256 Hofer Klaus M35 26 64,21 64,21 2232 Deutsch-Wagram M
257 Rubenz Stefan m40 32 64,20 64,20 m
258 Vock Christoph MAK 34 63,64 63,64 0 M
259 Vermeulen Reinhard m50 36 63,48 63,48 0 m
260 Deubner Wolfgang m50 37 63,46 63,46 BRZ Runners m
261 Babinetz Andre m45 38 63,39 63,39 ULT Deutsch-Wagram m
262 Bauer Benedikt mAK 35 63,01 63,01 LV LAND UM LAA m
263 Jurinka Alfred M65 12 62,55 62,55 LV Falsche Hasen M
264 Pedrazza Walter m70 4 61,32 61,32 m
265 Herdin Andreas M30 17 61,05 61,05 1050 Wien M
266 Jilch Günter m50 38 60,67 60,67 SKVg Pottenbrunn m
267 Drabek Stefan m40 33 60,60 60,60 Gesunde Gemeinde Herrnbaumgarten m
268 Stefan Georg m55 29 60,57 60,57 0 m
269 Schreiber Wilhelm m50 39 60,54 60,54 Sonntagsläufer m
270 Forster Markus m35 27 60,49 60,49 m
271 Precka Gerhard m55 30 60,40 60,40 0 m
272 Körber Herbert m60 25 60,33 60,33 Gesunde Gemeinde Herrnbaumgarten m
273 Potapowicz Dawid MU20 5 59,93 59,93 2145 Hausbrunn M
274 Uhl Bernhard M50 40 59,75 59,75 UDW M
275 Leibinger Herbert m55 31 59,72 59,72 LC Cafe Haferl m
276 Wippel Helmut m50 41 59,40 59,40 ULT Deutsch-Wagram m
277 Pawlowitsch Peter M65 13 59,40 59,40 LC Cafe Haferl M
278 Gussenbauer Dieter m55 32 59,35 59,35 SKVg Pottenbrunn m
279 Zipfelmayer Karl m65 14 58,66 58,66 LAC Harlekin m
280 Smolak Sascha m40 34 58,07 58,07 Lauftreff Poysdorf m
281 Resch Wolfgang m45 39 57,98 57,98 0 m
282 Kiesling Christoph m45 40 57,74 57,74 Wiener Sport-Club m
283 Kugler Alfred m60 26 57,73 57,73 Brew Age Sportsteam m
284 Zecha Anton m60 27 57,31 57,31 LC Erdpress m
285 Kaufmann Reinhard m45 41 56,99 56,99 0 m
286 Winter Johann m55 33 56,17 56,17 FREE EAGLE Fun Racing Team m
287 Wogowitsch Alexander m45 42 55,71 55,71 Haringsee m
288 Keiblinger Martin M30 18 55,27 55,27 2232 Deutsch-Wagram M
289 Moritz Mario m30 19 55,13 55,13 GTPRO m
290 Böckl Erwin M60 28 54,67 54,67 LC Cafe Haferl M
291 Kaspar Wolfgang M55 34 53,63 53,63 LC Cafe Haferl M
292 Francsics Thomas m50 42 52,88 52,88 m
293 Provilij Max MU20 6 52,35 52,35 ULT Deutsch-Wagram M
294 Kern Karl m55 35 52,18 52,18 Roadhouse B7 m
295 Schön Christian m50 43 51,74 51,74 0 m
296 Stonek Felix m45 43 51,64 51,64 LAC Harlekin m
297 Stoiber Roman m35 28 50,85 50,85 0 m
298 Sperk Gregor m35 29 50,08 50,08 LC Erdpress m
299 Widl Johannes M30 20 50,03 50,03 Captain Austria M
300 Seiler Georg m55 36 48,34 48,34 XTRA! m
301 Wittzsch Dina m40 35 45,52 45,52 m
302 Glaninger-Katschnig Alexander m50 44 45,36 45,36 0 m

Raiffeisen  
loading...