Raiffeisen

Weinviertler Raiffeisen Laufcup

Zwischenstand Damen

Rg Name Gesamt Spann Falk Matz DW Ned Rab Hohe Verein
1 Putz Eva-Maria wAK 1 667,07 96,22 92,83 94,28 94,28 93,49 100,00 95,99 LAC Harlekin w
2 Leuthner Katharina w40 1 666,96 95,14 95,29 95,92 91,94 95,39 98,81 94,46 LC Erdpress w
3 Böhm Anna wJU 1 517,05 72,52 70,40 77,25 77,51 75,91 76,37 67,08 DE KRUTA HAM w
4 Polke Kathrin wAK 2 461,95 92,71 92,02 93,65 89,90 93,67 LAC Harlekin w
5 Sellitsch Elisabeth w30 1 425,41 73,78 70,44 74,44 70,46 68,39 67,90 Schritt für Schritt w
6 Berthold Evelyn w50 1 411,15 80,62 83,33 80,94 83,84 82,41 LC Strasshof w
7 Stalzer Susanne w35 1 409,18 60,17 56,29 59,54 56,29 59,91 60,49 56,48 DE KRUTA HAM w
8 Polianskaja Oksana W55 1 403,10 81,63 75,98 80,72 81,02 83,76 LC Strasshof W
9 Wagner Nicola wAK 3 398,33 75,71 77,44 81,66 79,93 83,59 LC Cafe Haferl w
10 Seiter Elke w50 2 374,32 61,19 59,39 64,02 63,38 64,24 62,10 Texaner w
11 Dersch Karin w50 3 367,53 74,96 75,38 72,98 72,60 71,60 LAC Harlekin w
12 Haberl Susanne w55 2 356,36 59,53 58,74 60,62 57,94 61,61 57,92 LC Strasshof w
13 Dworak Romana w35 2 354,80 70,84 70,19 70,33 70,06 73,38 0 w
14 Koch Gabriele w45 1 348,33 73,85 70,29 67,09 69,30 67,79 w
15 Peroutka Susanne w40 2 340,40 83,79 87,58 84,44 84,59 LV Marswiese w
16 Bleier Gabriele w55 3 337,18 65,74 68,48 67,00 70,95 64,99 LC Strasshof w
17 Janner Julia wJU 2 332,06 69,90 64,87 62,65 71,12 63,51 LAC Harlekin w
18 Specht Anita wJU 3 313,39 59,68 65,12 64,84 64,31 59,44 ULT Deutsch Wagram w
19 Weidinger Gabriele w45 2 309,91 78,96 77,21 77,12 76,62 LAC Harlekin w
20 Klenkhart Renate w50 4 308,12 61,40 59,29 62,68 61,68 63,07 Texaner w
21 Koprivova Barbora wAK 4 300,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 LC Erdpress w
22 Braunsdorfer Monika w40 3 294,01 59,56 57,20 56,77 64,17 56,31 Dynamo Seyring w
23 Jaros Uschi w55 4 288,06 74,04 70,78 71,79 71,44 ASV-Andlersdorf w
24 Kunerth Astrid w30 2 254,14 83,15 87,65 83,34 LC Cafe Haferl w
25 Flicker Birgit W35 3 249,97 61,46 64,94 62,77 60,80 De kruta ham W
26 Sellitsch Monika w30 3 248,64 60,67 63,86 63,29 60,81 Schritt für Schritt w
27 Smolak Katrin w35 4 243,17 79,81 82,12 81,24 Lauftreff Poysdorf w
28 Germershausen Barbara w45 3 238,45 80,68 78,37 79,40 Texaner w
29 Schwanzer Claudia w35 5 224,01 74,25 75,64 74,11 Laa w
30 Schneider Gerlinde w55 5 218,40 73,44 71,27 73,69 LC Cafe Haferl w
31 Kranzl Claudia w35 6 218,11 73,26 71,62 73,24 w
32 Gruber Karin w55 6 209,71 69,00 71,44 69,27 LAC Harlekin w
33 Wagner Luca Anna wJU 4 205,71 68,45 67,47 69,78 LC Haferl w
34 Osim Monika w55 7 205,53 67,40 72,64 65,50 LC Erdpress w
35 Schram Wilma w65 1 201,87 66,97 68,75 66,15 LC Cafe Haferl w
36 März Doris W40 4 196,22 96,22 100,00 KUS ÖBV Pro Team W
37 Schönner Ingrid w60 1 189,19 62,16 65,65 61,39 LC Cafe Haferl w
38 Artner Angelika w35 7 180,28 92,12 88,16 LAC Harlekin w
39 Mahayni Anna-Maria w30 4 170,72 84,94 85,77 LC Haferl w
40 Wellan Gabriele w55 8 160,61 81,72 78,89 LV-Marswiese w
41 Scharmitzer Alexandra W40 5 152,48 75,64 76,83 2230 Gänserndorf W
42 Mausser Brigitte w55 9 145,11 75,43 69,68 LC Strasshof w
43 Sumhammer Margit W50 5 144,20 74,10 70,10 LV Land um Laa W
44 Hill Ottilie w60 2 143,56 70,76 72,80 LV Land um Laa w
45 Breiteneder Elisabeth W60 3 141,00 68,58 72,43 1080 Wien W
46 Piringer Miriam w35 8 140,57 72,27 68,30 w
47 Pfeifer Edith w60 4 136,81 70,14 66,67 ASV Andlersdorf w
48 Waiß Manuela wAK 5 133,65 64,69 68,96 Päts Fit w
49 Gacyk Aleksandra w40 6 126,87 61,49 65,38 Sonia Team w
50 Matzke Elke w60 5 120,34 62,22 58,13 0 w
51 Matzner Monika w65 2 116,51 58,03 58,48 LC Cafe Haferl w
52 Fürlinger Eva w70 1 102,94 53,95 48,99 KUS ÖBV Pro Team w
53 Havlinova Nora WAK 6 100,00 100,00 DSG Wien W
54 Wutz Lemuela wAK 7 100,00 100,00 Team2012.at w
55 Hemelsoet Lara wAK 8 99,21 99,21 BEL Belgische Eisenbahn w
56 Hinnerth Maria W35 9 98,82 98,82 Team Vegan.at W
57 Czaak Barbara w40 7 87,79 87,79 Nora Racing Team w
58 Kolinkova Hana w45 4 87,17 87,17 AK Perna w
59 Seczer Sandra w40 8 83,42 83,42 LC Wolkersdorf w
60 Miturova Radka w50 6 83,26 83,26 OSZ Tschechische Eisenbahn w
61 Hofmeister Katharina w35 10 82,24 82,24 Tri Team Katzelsdorf w
62 Mace Daniela WU20 1 80,94 80,94 0 W
63 Ehardt Petra w45 5 80,55 80,55 LAC Harlekin w
64 Cornet Jaqueline w60 6 79,79 79,79 BEL Belgische Eisenbahn w
65 Neckebrouck Sylvie w30 5 79,71 79,71 BEL Belgische Eisenbahn w
66 Beißer-Körmer Daniela W35 11 79,20 79,20 RC Dreilala W
67 Gojna Tereza wAK 9 78,66 78,66 OSZ Tschechische Eisenbahn w
68 Scharmitzer Alexander w40 9 78,46 78,46 LC Erdpress w
69 Hollensteiner Angela w55 10 77,11 77,11 SKVg Pottenbrunn w
70 Fath Kerstin wAK 10 76,75 76,75 AT SV Nurmi Ternitz w
71 Stöger Andrea w30 6 76,54 76,54 0 w
72 Bayer Valerie wJU 5 76,51 76,51 SV Falkenstein w
73 Van Linthoudt Christine WAK 11 76,22 76,22 ULT Deutsch-Wagram W
74 Schlögl Julia-Sophie WU20 2 76,16 76,16 WSV-Traisen W
75 Grössl Birgit w45 6 75,94 75,94 Hohenau w
76 Förster Renate wAK 12 75,91 75,91 0 w
77 Krebs Ulrike w30 7 74,93 74,93 Polizeitsportverein-Wien w
78 Kickl Doris W45 7 74,79 74,79 LC Cafe Haferl W
79 Luckner Johannes w45 8 74,22 74,22 Roadhouse B7 w
80 Rasner-Fröschl Maria w50 7 73,43 73,43 LAC Harlekin w
81 Kramer  Bianca w30 8 73,23 73,23 SV Falkenstein w
82 Bohrer Sabine w40 10 72,97 72,97 De Kruter Ham w
83 Pelzer Renate w40 11 71,88 71,88 LAC Harlekin w
84 Eder Silvia w45 9 71,60 71,60 w
85 Fritz Ingrid w45 10 71,04 71,04 w
86 Schmid Johanna w45 11 70,63 70,63 0 w
87 Schmölz Martha w50 8 70,58 70,58 w
88 Schiesser Barbara wAK 13 70,48 70,48 0 w
89 Härtel Felix WU20 3 69,75 69,75 1190 Wien W
90 Rappl Sonja W40 12 69,72 69,72 2232 Deutsch-Wagram W
91 Brzobohata Andrea w45 12 69,34 69,34 Roadhouse B7 w
92 Fath-Jakusch Birgit w50 9 68,93 68,93 AT SV Nurmi Ternitz w
93 Macho Jutta w45 13 68,58 68,58 DE KRUTA HAM w
94 Amri Franziska WU20 4 68,31 68,31 Dynamo Seyring W
95 Pertschy Doris w50 10 68,14 68,14 ULT Deutsch-Wagram w
96 Schön Anna wJU 6 68,01 68,01 0 w
97 Wrana Barbara W35 12 67,86 67,86 Matzen W
98 Richter Anna w30 9 67,26 67,26 SV Falkenstein w
99 Preisl Anita W40 13 67,22 67,22 Dynamo Seyring W
100 Kruder Marion w50 11 66,17 66,17 w
101 Luckner Margaretha wAK 14 66,10 66,10 SV Falkenstein w
102 Jöchlinger Lisa w30 10 65,97 65,97 w
103 Hell Julia wAK 15 65,77 65,77 LC Cafe Haferl w
104 Forster Bettina w35 13 65,60 65,60 w
105 Härtel Marion W40 14 64,98 64,98 1190 Wien W
106 Fuka Tina w35 14 64,77 64,77 0 w
107 Gussenbauer Gabriele w55 11 64,76 64,76 SKVg Pottenbrunn w
108 Dworak Leonie WU20 5 64,70 64,70 2136 Laa/Thaya W
109 Pickart Michaela WU20 6 64,49 64,49 LAC Harlekin W
110 Monnier Dagmar w40 15 63,72 63,72 Dynamo seyring w
111 Vermeulen Ingrid w50 12 63,38 63,38 0 w
112 Czaby Wilma w45 14 62,90 62,90 w
113 Busi-Letal Ileana W35 15 62,81 62,81 2232 Deutsch Wagram W
114 Frühauf Tamara WAK 16 62,58 62,58 2232 Deutsch-Wagram W
115 Dersch Katharina wAK 17 62,55 62,55 LAC Harlekin w
116 Gamsjäger Gudrun W45 15 61,05 61,05 Dynamo Seyring W
117 Bossniak Isabella W50 13 60,93 60,93 ULT Deutsch-Wagram W
118 Exel Christine w55 12 60,37 60,37 DE KRUTA HAM w
119 Spatzierer Silvia W55 13 60,31 60,31 De Kruta Ham W
120 Iser-Quirgst Daniela W35 16 60,12 60,12 UDW Alligators W
121 Koth-Hippesroither Hannelore W50 14 59,56 59,56 0 W
122 Manzer Birgit W35 17 59,36 59,36 ULT Deutsch-Wagram W
123 Gacyk-Bugajska Aleksandra W40 16 59,20 59,20 Sonia Team W
124 Schuckert Luisa wJU 7 58,64 58,64 Wilhelmsdorf w
125 Schön-Schuckert Sandra w40 17 58,57 58,57 Wilhelmsdorf w
126 Böckl Gabriele W50 15 58,21 58,21 LC Cafe Haferl W
127 Schwarz-Provilij Ulrike W40 18 57,57 57,57 ULT Deutsch-Wagram W
128 Bsteh Eva w35 18 56,29 56,29 w
129 Pluta Claudia w40 19 56,08 56,08 Dynamo seyring w
130 Aimet Maria w50 16 55,04 55,04 LAC Harlekin w
131 Ebenauer Nicole w35 19 55,03 55,03 LAC Harlekin w
132 Zehetner Olivia w50 17 54,81 54,81 0 w
133 Jilch Karin w50 18 54,81 54,81 SKVg Pottenbrunn w
134 Grötz Sabine w45 16 54,80 54,80 0 w
135 Fürlinger Eva w70 2 52,27 52,27 KUS ÖBV Pro Team w
136 Prickler Herta W60 7 48,02 48,02 1100 Wien W
137 Fraissl Helga w55 14 45,54 45,54 0 w

Raiffeisen  
loading...