Raiffeisen

Weinviertler Raiffeisen Laufcup

Zwischenstand U12-U16

Rg Name Verein Gesamt Spann 27 Falk 27 Matz 36
1 Krischanitz Valentin Dynamo Seyring mU14 1 278,84 87,03 97,76 94,05
2 Strobl Stefan LAC Harlekin mU16 1 276,99 85,60 98,87 92,52
3 Friedlmayer Felix Dynamo Seyring mU14 2 269,00 86,67 93,57 88,76
4 Braunsdorfer Bernhard Dynamo Seyring mU14 3 267,75 84,90 90,66 92,20
5 Figura Laura KUS ÖBV Pro Team wU12 1 248,12 80,41 82,07 85,64
6 Wippel Simon ULT Deutsch Wagram mU12 1 247,00 77,90 84,24 84,85
7 Schnitzer Dominik Dynamo Seyring mU12 2 234,39 71,97 80,37 82,05
8 Stroh Christopher Kus ÖBV Pro Team mU16 2 200,00 100,00 100,00
9 Schlögl Julia-Sophie WSV Traisen wU14 1 187,56 88,64 98,93
10 Amri Franziska Dynamo Seyring wU12 2 182,85 86,67 96,18
11 Balik Ben LC Wolkersdorf mU12 3 180,40 84,55 95,85
12 Gamsjäger Moritz Dynamo Seyring mU16 3 179,17 89,42 89,75
13 Forreth Phillipp De Kruta hom mU16 4 176,11 83,20 92,91
14 Pluta Melissa Dynamo Seyring wU14 2 175,62 87,31 88,30
15 Pluta Celine Dynamo Seyring wU12 3 174,22 82,98 91,24
16 Eder Katharina Dynamo Seyring wU12 4 172,51 83,87 88,64
17 Preisl Felix Dynamo Seyring mU12 4 164,84 81,11 83,73
18 Monnier Kristyna Dynamo Seyring wU12 5 159,74 78,00 81,74
19 Strobl Lukas LAC Harlekin mU14 4 152,50 71,72 80,77
20 Zak Jakup AK Perna mU16 5 100,00 100,00
21 Wiltzsch Katharina ATSV Auersthal wU12 6 100,00 100,00
22 Huf Tatjana Dynamo Seyring wU14 3 100,00 100,00
23 Neeser Ronja SMS Matzen wU16 1 100,00 100,00
24 Tschöp Chiara Dynamo Seyring wU14 4 99,15 99,15
25 Hahn Sina wU14 5 96,26 96,26
26 Gaubmann Leonie SMS Matzen 2B wU14 6 94,45 94,45
27 Reisek Nathalie Matzen 1d wU14 7 94,10 94,10
28 Binder Julia Dynamo Seyring wU14 8 93,23 93,23
29 Ellinger Laura SC Matzen wU12 7 92,91 92,91
30 Neeser Nora SMS Matzen 3D wU14 9 92,42 92,42
31 Wittzsch Katharina ATSV OMV Auersthal wU12 8 91,41 91,41
32 Stecher Klara SV Falkenstein wU12 9 90,42 90,42
33 Vock Annika SMS Matzen 2D wU14 10 88,07 88,07
34 Schöll Jessica Matzen1c wU14 11 87,33 87,33
35 Gamsjäger Andreas ATSV OMV Auersthal mU14 5 86,18 86,18
36 Portakal Azra SMS Matzen 3A wU14 12 85,03 85,03
37 Katschnig Paul mU14 6 84,52 84,52
38 Binder Tamara Dynamo Seyring wU14 13 84,48 84,48
39 Pikner Samuel mU12 5 84,02 84,02
40 Mustafi Albin SMS Matzen 2D mU14 7 81,75 81,75
41 Vock Laura wU12 10 80,35 80,35
42 Feregyhazy Amos mU12 6 79,69 79,69
43 Pirkner Samuel mU12 7 79,39 79,39
44 Habernig Ambros mU12 8 78,92 78,92
45 Forreth Tobias De Kruta hom mU14 8 78,49 78,49
46 Mayer Matteo SMS Matzen 2B mU14 9 77,44 77,44
47 Holzer Nico VS Gänserndorf mU12 9 75,98 75,98
48 Habernig Marlies wU14 14 74,94 74,94
49 Breitsprecher Linda wU12 11 74,17 74,17
50 Czermak Alexander VS Gänserndorf 3a mU12 10 73,15 73,15
51 Eitzinger Carolyn Reyersdorf 4a wU12 12 71,19 71,19
52 Ullmann Valentin mU12 11 70,43 70,43
53 Schuster David SV Falkenstein mU12 12 70,24 70,24
54 Veit Hannah wU12 13 68,42 68,42
55 Sadil Temujin Matzen 1d mU12 13 68,22 68,22
56 Weber Noah SV Falkenstein mU12 14 65,83 65,83
57 Dirnbacher Ava wU12 14 65,65 65,65
58 Gebauer Paul mU12 15 65,50 65,50
59 Schöll Fabian mU16 6 65,37 65,37
60 Pleininger Marvin mU12 16 61,90 61,90
61 Kammer Mark SMS Matzen 2D mU14 10 60,92 60,92
62 Clemens Laura SV Falkenstein wU12 15 60,04 60,04
63 Meißl Sophia wU12 16 55,72 55,72
64 Lorenz Konstantin SV Falkenstein mU12 17 52,40 52,40
Raiffeisen  
Close
loading...