Raiffeisen

Weinviertler Raiffeisen Laufcup

M-AK3

Rang Name Verein Jahrgang Klasse DW 41 Hoh 27 Erd 26 Miba 32 Mat 22 Ges 76
1 Bruckner Christian Tri Team Neudorf 1964 MAK3 100 100 100 100 300
2 Gube Werner LAC Harlekin 1969 MAK3 99 99 99 297
3 Schamböck Herbert LC Wolkersdorf 1965 MAK3 97 99 98 97 294
4 Klippl Rudolf Tri Team Katzelsdorf 1963 MAK3 98 95 98 96 292
5 Rötzer Karl KFC Kleinebersdorf 1962 MAK3 95 94 97 97 95 289
6 Koller Helmut De Kruta ham 1964 MAK3 91 90 91 92 86 274
7 Kleindienst Gerald ULT Deutsch-Wagram 1961 MAK3 92 92 88 272
8 Steinschaden Harald LC Strasshof 1961 MAK3 87 86 93 91 271
9 Pauser Günter ULT Deutsch Wagram 1963 MAK3 84 95 91 83 270
10 Mace Peter 1966 MAK3 90 91 88 89 270
11 Krischanitz Christoph Dynamo Seyring 1969 MAK3 93 94 81 78 268
12 Leuthner Herbert LC Erdpress 1952 MAK3 86 89 90 87 266
13 Kren Wolfgang Team milliSports 1962 MAK3 88 90 84 82 262
14 Pauser Gerhard ULT Deutsch-Wagram 1961 MAK3 89 85 81 255
15 Bossniak Thomas ULT Deutsch-Wagram 1964 MAK3 82 87 83 80 252
16 Gangl Anton LC Strasshof 1965 MAK3 88 85 79 252
17 Klenkhart Alfred Texaner 1960 MAK3 75 81 87 79 74 247
18 Geringer Gerald LC Cafe Haferl 1960 MAK3 76 82 86 78 73 246
19 Dietrich Leopold LAC Harlekin 1957 MAK3 74 79 83 74 71 236
20 Janner Gerhard LAC Harlekin 1963 MAK3 77 80 70 227
21 Spatzierer Leopold De Kruta ham 1959 MAK3 67 78 78 223
22 Winter Udo LC Cafe Haferl 1968 MAK3 64 80 79 223
23 Fellner Leopold LC Cafe Haferl 1951 MAK3 71 76 72 219
24 Frantz Erhard LC Strasshof 1953 MAK3 68 76 72 69 217
25 Grabler Emmerich KFC Kleinebersdorf 1955 MAK3 61 75 69 205
26 Antos Helmut LAC Harlekin 1962 MAK3 97 96 193
27 Wolfram Markus LAC Harlekin 1967 MAK3 94 98 192
28 Bensahili Ali LC Cafe Haferl 1956 MAK3 99 93 192
29 Losek Kurt KFC Kleinebersdorf 1963 MAK3 89 84 173
30 Tesar Peter LAC Harlekin 1963 MAK3 87 85 172
31 Franz Leopold LC-Cafe Haferl 1954 MAK3 80 77 157
32 Mauritz Robert KFC Kleinebersdorf 1968 MAK3 80 76 156
33 Lach Thomas 1957 MAK3 78 73 151
34 Hofbauer Peter ULT Deutsch-Wagram 1960 MAK3 72 75 147
35 Seiter Gerd Texaner 1968 MAK3 66 70 136
36 Mace Otto 1943 MAK3 60 74 134
37 Brenner Josef Tri Team Musketiere 1961 MAK3 62 68 130
38 Wohak Helmut Team Allterrain 1963 MAK3 100 100
39 Wagner Willi LC Cafe Haferl 1967 MAK3 98 98
40 Brückl Karl-Heinz 1966 MAK3 96 96
41 Höger Franz LC Strasshof 1966 MAK3 96 96
42 Weiss Markus LC Cafe Haferl 1969 MAK3 96 96
43 Bittmann Lambert LAC Harlekin 1966 MAK3 95 95
44 Flandorfer Josef KFC Kleinebersdorf 1962 MAK3 94 94
45 Schomann Günter 0 1968 MAK3 94 94
46 Blumauer Karl 1966 MAK3 93 93
47 Sitek Dusan Bratislava Slowakei 1955 MAK3 93 93
48 Palkovic Pavol AK Junior Holic 1959 MAK3 92 92
49 Vock Siegfried LC Cafe Haferl 1964 MAK3 92 92
50 Hippesroither Thomas 0 1966 MAK3 90 90
51 Martin Christian LAC Harlekin 1963 MAK3 89 89
52 Binder Helmut 1961 MAK3 88 88
53 Gruber Erich LAC Harlekin 1954 MAK3 86 86
54 Gisch Wolfgang LTC-Seewinkel 1968 MAK3 85 85
55 Kugler Alfred Brew Age 1956 MAK3 85 85
56 Kunst Gerhard LC Erdpress 1959 MAK3 84 84
57 Nussbaum Karl Kollnbrunn 1966 MAK3 84 84
58 Böhm Horst Zoo Böhm 1966 MAK3 83 83
59 Kaiser Stefan 1967 MAK3 83 83
60 Dotti     Erich Ohne Verein 1962 MAK3 82 82
61 Kuchar Robert LC Erdpress 1969 MAK3 82 82
62 Apflauer Alex 1967 MAK3 81 81
63 Köchl Franz LAC Harlekin 1957 MAK3 81 81
64 Pacholik Gerit LC Strasshof 1968 MAK3 79 79
65 Mace Andreas 1963 MAK3 77 77
66 Spitzer Willi 1962 MAK3 77 77
67 Zecha Anton LC Erdpress 1958 MAK3 77 77
68 Wiedermann Franz 1951 MAK3 76 76
69 Pfundner Herbert Komaru Runners 1942 MAK3 75 75
70 Kopp Christoph LC Cafe Haferl 1965 MAK3 75 75
71 Kargl Manfred FREE EAGLE Fun Racing Team 1960 MAK3 73 73
72 Rötzer Anton KFC Kleinebersdorf 1958 MAK3 71 71
73 Vock Walter LC Cafe Haferl 1957 MAK3 70 70
74 Lukas Alfred LC Strasshof 1945 MAK3 69 69
75 Dersch Josef LAC Harlekin 1963 MAK3 65 65
76 Kajdas Adam 1950 MAK3 63 63
Raiffeisen  
Close
loading...