Raiffeisen

Weinviertler Raiffeisen Laufcup

Erdpress

Silvesterlauf Erdpress 2018  am  31.12.2018
Ergebnisliste
Rng Snr Name, Vorname Verein/Ort Jg Ak AkRng Endzeit
1 323 Bichl, Alexander Raiffeisen Region Waldviertel Mitte 1979 II 1 00:18:44,0
2 107 Hederer, Leo ULT Deutsch-Wagram 1971 II 2 00:19:03,0
3 166 Schindler, Peter Animal Spirit 1983 I 1 00:19:13,0
4 227 Waldner, Roman YOUNG-UNG TEAKWONDO 1976 II 3 00:19:37,0
5 164 Hasitzka, Christoph Team Behuha 1993 I 2 00:19:55,0
6 427 Müller , Reinhard LC Erdpress 1977 II 4 00:20:06,0
7 242 Messinger, Christian Tri Team Katzelsdorf 1975 II 5 00:20:33,0
8 189 Wrana, Günther MBA Matzen 1976 II 6 00:20:50,0
9 250 Wohak, Helmut Team Allterrain 1963 III 1 00:20:56,0
10 345 Schamböck, Stefan LC Wolkersdorf 1991 I 3 00:20:59,0
11 114 Üblauer, Thomas LAC Harlekin 1975 II 7 00:21:28,0
12 308 Brandstötter, Richard Braunauer Roadrunner 1981 I 4 00:21:48,0
13 133 Stütz, Anton LC Wolkersdorf 1992 I 5 00:22:07,0
14 222 Schneider, Peter LC Cafe Haferl 1973 II 8 00:22:11,0
15 119 Rabl, Thomas team2012.at 1974 II 9 00:22:14,0
16 312 Schöfbeck, Ferdinand LAC Harlekin 1974 II 10 00:22:17,0
17 4 Schamböck, Herbert LC Wolkersdorf 1965 III 2 00:22:22,0
18 168 Fuß, Alexander LC Wolkersdorf 1991 I 6 00:22:25,0
19 237 Kien-Lamberg, Michael LC Cafe Haferl 1981 I 7 00:22:26,0
20 204 Klippl, Rudolf Tri Team Katzelsdorf 1963 III 3 00:22:28,0
21 53 Hofmeister, Roman LAC Harlekin 1981 I 8 00:22:29,0
22 150 Artner, Angelika LAC Harlekin 1983 i 1 00:22:34,0
23 339 Wiesinger, Mathias LC Erdpress 1981 I 9 00:22:37,0
24 148 Rötzer, Karl KFC Kleinebersdorf 1962 III 4 00:22:40,0
25 317 Kraus, Jennifer LAC Harlekin 1985 i 2 00:22:42,0
26 152 Müller , Thomas LC Erdpress 1992 I 10 00:22:47,0
27 116 Mastalir, Werner LAC Harlekin 1972 II 11 00:22:55,0
28 338 Brückl, Karl-Heinz 1966 III 5 00:22:56,0
29 344 Baumann, Jessica LC-Teamgeist 2005 i 3 00:22:57,0
30 324 Baumann, Michael LC-Teamgeist 1978 II 12 00:22:58,0
31 249 Skoda, Franz LAC Harlekin 1976 II 13 00:23:24,0
32 248 Artner, Andreas LAC Harlekin 1980 I 11 00:23:28,0
33 165 Jäger, Alexander LC Erdpress 1998 I 12 00:23:46,0
34 342 Schnürer, Christof 1985 I 13 00:23:47,0
35 336 Zellhofer, Sebastian 1995 I 14 00:23:48,0
36 121 Vock, Günther 1977 II 14 00:23:50,0
37 217 Emminger, Mario LC Erdpress 1989 I 15 00:23:58,0
38 432 Pluta, Dariusz Dynamo Seyring 1979 II 15 00:24:08,0
39 30 Pauser, Günter ULT Deutsch-Wagram 1963 III 6 00:24:17,0
40 335 Krischanitz, Christoph Dynamo Seyring 1969 III 7 00:24:19,0
41 245 Skarek, Josef Animal Spirit 1982 I 16 00:24:20,0
42 409 Blumauer, Karl 1966 III 8 00:24:25,0
43 448 Kleindienst, Gerald ULT Deutsch-Wagram 1961 III 9 00:24:31,0
44 318 Ntaflos, Andreas 1983 I 17 00:24:39,0
45 174 Uhrmacher, Markus SC Hohenruppersdorf 1991 I 18 00:24:45,0
46 162 Peroutka, Susanne LV Marswiese 1976 ii 1 00:24:46,0
47 215 Koller , Helmut De Kruta ham 1964 III 10 00:24:47,0
48 302 Kren, Wolfgang milliSports 1962 III 11 00:25:01,0
49 246 Losek, Kurt KFC Kleinebersdorf 1963 III 12 00:25:11,0
50 447 Schnitzer, Andreas Dynamo Seyring 1973 II 16 00:25:18,0
51 182 Hofmeister, Katharina LAC Harlekin 1984 i 4 00:25:39,0
52 48 Ullram, Gerhard LAC Harlekin 1971 II 17 00:25:43,0
53 205 Förster, Ernst Tri Team Katzelsdorf 1973 II 18 00:25:54,0
54 327 Cerny, Felix TCB 1939 1984 I 19 00:26:01,0
55 190 Prager, Patrik Didi´s Hornets 1989 I 20 00:26:14,0
56 172 Binder, Helmut 1961 III 13 00:26:15,0
57 127 Feiner, Maria LC-Wienerwaldschnecken 1964 iii 1 00:26:24,0
58 149 Busch, Andreas Didi´s Hornets 1983 I 21 00:26:31,0
59 326 Bruckner, Thomas LC Erdpress 1992 I 22 00:26:38,0
60 156 Waldner, Mia YOUNG-UNG TEAKWONDO 2011 i 5 00:27:11,0
61 406 Koch, Dieter LAC Harlekin 1971 II 19 00:27:16,0
62 79 Klenkhart, Alfred Texaner 1960 III 14 00:27:19,0
63 416 Neidhart, Thomas LC Erdpress 1997 I 23 00:27:28,0
64 223 Herbst, Stefan LC Erdpress 1986 I 24 00:27:34,0
65 303 Dersch, Karin LAC Harlekin 1967 iii 2 00:27:38,0
66 181 Mühlbacher, Markus 1989 I 25 00:28:01,0
67 307 Hering, Alexander 1973 II 20 00:28:18,0
68 343 Roessl, Petra 1985 i 6 00:28:19,0
69 113 van Linthoudt, Christine ULT Deutsch-Wagram 1994 i 7 00:28:24,0
70 84 Geringer, Gerald LC Cafe Haferl 1960 III 15 00:28:48,0
71 202 Kugler, Alfred Brew Age 1956 III 16 00:28:52,0
72 185 Kunst, Gerhard LC Erdpress 1959 III 17 00:29:07,0
73 253 Kolousek, Brigitte LAC Harlekin 1956 iii 3 00:29:15,0
74 59 Wernitznig, Eva YOUNG-UNG TEAKWONDO 1979 ii 2 00:29:20,0
75 332 Münzker, Roland LC Erdpress 1978 II 21 00:29:26,0
76 305 Würrer, Roman LC Erdpress 1979 II 22 00:29:27,0
77 219 Dietrich, Leopold LAC Harlekin 1957 III 18 00:29:29,0
78 144 Wiedermann, Bettina Komaru Runners Hohenau 1975 ii 3 00:29:39,0
79 145 Pekert, Martina Komaru Runners Hohenau 1972 ii 4 00:29:40,0
80 120 Kuchar, Robert LC Erdpress 1969 III 19 00:30:00,0
81 155 Schellhorn, Elisabeth 1969 iii 4 00:30:04,0
82 446 Braunsdorfer, Bernhard Dynamo Seyring 2006 I 26 00:30:06,0
83 106 Apflauer, Sandra 1970 ii 5 00:30:08,0
84 214 Apflauer, Alex 1967 III 20 00:30:12,0
85 201 Janner, Gerhard LAC Harlekin 1963 III 21 00:30:23,0
86 56 Janner, Julia LAC Harlekin 2001 i 8 00:30:25,0
87 244 Winter, Udo LC Cafe Haferl 1968 III 22 00:30:38,0
88 2 Erlach, Patrizia LC Erdpress 1979 ii 6 00:31:30,0
89 167 Spatzierer, Leopold De Kruta ham 1959 III 23 00:31:31,0
90 411 Grabler, Christine 1964 iii 5 00:31:36,0
91 170 Zecha, Anton LC Erdpress 1958 III 24 00:31:48,0
92 122 Zagler, Robert LC Erdpress 1970 II 23 00:31:57,0
93 163 Mitsch, Daniel LC Erdpress 1984 I 27 00:32:19,0
94 60 van Linthoudt, Katharina ULT Deutsch-Wagram 1995 i 9 00:32:26,0
95 143 Schlegl, Eveline 1976 ii 7 00:32:30,0
96 39 Wiedermann, Franz 1951 III 25 00:32:52,0
97 17 Mitsch, Karina LC Erdpress 1987 i 10 00:33:40,0
98 430 Schuckert, Corinna LC Erdpress 2000 i 11 00:33:41,0
99 81 Klenkhart, Renate Texaner 1966 iii 6 00:34:25,0
100 309 Valek, Paulina LC Erdpress 2001 i 12 00:35:51,0
101 153 Müllner, Heidi LC Erdpress 1980 i 13 00:35:59,0
102 207 Müllner, Helmut LC Erdpress 1977 II 24 00:36:00,0
103 131 Pluta, Claudia Dynamo Seyring 1977 ii 8 00:38:22,0
104 124 Medved, Angela LC Erdpress 1968 iii 7 00:51:00,0
105 209 Lipold, Helga 1966 iii 8 00:51:04,0
106 410 Grabler, Emmerich KFC Kleinebersdorf 1955 III 26 00:51:09,0

Raiffeisen  
loading...