Raiffeisen

Weinviertler Raiffeisen Laufcup

Hohenau

Winterlaufserie 2018/2019
8. Hohenauer Kellerberglauf 6,2 km  am  01.12.2018
Ergebnisliste
Rng Snr Name, Vorname Verein/Ort Land Jg Ak AkRng Endzeit
1 36 Gube, Alexander LAC Harlekin 2000 MK1 1 00:23:39,2
2 45 Palkovic, Roman Store Media Gmbh 1984 MK1 2 00:23:55,4
3 2 Hederer, Leo ULT Deutsch Wagram 1971 MK2 1 00:23:59,9
4 39 Müllner, Helmut LC Erdpress 1977 MK2 2 00:24:29,8
5 42 Schindler, Peter Animal Spirit 1983 MK1 3 00:24:45,5
6 15 Müller, Reinhard LC Erdpress 1977 MK2 3 00:25:05,5
7 54 Bruckner, Christian Tri Team Neudorf 1964 MK3 1 00:25:49,3
8 53 Wrana, Günther MBA Matzen 1976 MK2 4 00:26:17,7
9 60 Schubtschik, Lukas Komaru Runners 1991 MK1 4 00:26:35,2
10 35 Gube, Werner LAC Harlekin 1969 MK3 2 00:26:50,6
11 19 Wolfram, Markus LAC Harlekin 1967 MK3 3 00:27:00,2
12 47 Antos, Helmut LAC Harlekin 1962 MK3 4 00:27:17,8
13 3 Wiesner, Peter Texaner 1974 MK2 5 00:27:21,8
14 28 Höger, Franz LC Strasshof 1966 MK3 5 00:27:52,8
15 38 Klippl, Rudolf Tri Team Katzelsdorf 1963 MK3 6 00:27:58,3
16 17 Leuthner, Katharina LC Erdpress 1979 WK2 1 00:28:12,5
17 44 Rötzer, Karl KFC Kleinebersdorf 1962 MK3 7 00:28:17,9
18 49 Hofmeister, Roman LAC Harlekin 1981 MK1 5 00:28:23,4
19 48 Schöfbeck, Ferdinand LAC Harlekin 1974 MK2 6 00:28:34,2
20 40 Sitek, Dusan Bratislava Slowakei 1955 MK3 8 00:28:41,3
21 55 Müller, Thomas LC Erdpress 1992 MK1 6 00:28:45,4
22 46 Palkovic, Pavol AK Junior Holic 1959 MK3 9 00:28:55,3
23 9 Mace, Peter 1966 MK3 10 00:29:34,3
24 4 Emminger, Mario LC Erdpress 1989 MK1 7 00:29:39,1
25 41 Skarek, Josef Animal Spirit 1982 MK1 8 00:29:56,7
26 32 Koller, Helmut De Kruta Ham 1964 MK3 11 00:30:01,3
27 1 Szedenik, Thomas LAC Harlekin 1970 MK2 7 00:30:22,6
28 18 Leuthner, Herbert LC Erdpress 1952 MK3 12 00:30:28,3
29 22 Zellhofer, Sebastian 1995 MK1 9 00:30:29,9
30 50 Hofmeister, Katharina LAC Harlekin 1984 WK1 1 00:30:32,7
31 25 Berthold, Evelyn LC Strasshof 1966 WK3 1 00:30:38,4
32 58 Gangl, Anton LC Strasshof 1965 MK3 13 00:30:40,4
33 20 Bossniak, Thomas ULT Deutsch Wagram 1964 MK3 14 00:30:43,4
34 13 Steinschaden, Harald LC Strasshof 1961 MK3 15 00:30:46,5
35 12 Pauser, Gerhard ULT Deutsch Wagram 1961 MK3 16 00:30:49,3
36 65 Mokesch, Rainer Komaru Runners 1981 MK1 10 00:30:53,6
37 43 Wellan, Gabriele 1960 WK3 2 00:30:58,2
38 7 Mace, Daniela 2007 WK1 2 00:31:06,5
39 29 Höger, Jutta LC Strasshof 1968 WK3 3 00:31:54,2
40 11 Pauser, Günter ULT Deutsch Wagram 1963 MK3 17 00:31:59,2
41 63 Benedik, Michael 1974 MK2 8 00:32:34,4
42 52 Prager, Patrik HSV Didi’s Hornets 1989 MK1 11 00:32:48,6
43 6 Bruckner, Thomas LC Erdpress 1992 MK1 12 00:33:26,5
44 5 Emminger, Norbert LC Erdpress 1988 MK1 13 00:33:52,8
45 51 Böhm, Horst Zoo Böhm 1966 MK3 18 00:34:08,2
46 30 Mühlbacher, Markus 1989 MK1 14 00:34:19,7
47 21 Rubenz, Stefan 1975 MK2 9 00:34:26,4
48 59 Geringer, Gerald LC Cafe Haferl 1960 MK3 19 00:34:35,8
49 10 Mausser, Brigitte LC Strasshof 1964 WK3 4 00:34:50,3
50 16 Klenkhart, Alfred Texaner 1960 MK3 20 00:35:07,4
51 23 Winter, Udo LC Cafe Haferl 1968 MK3 21 00:35:23,3
52 27 Dietrich, Leopold LAC Harlekin 1957 MK3 22 00:35:42,8
53 26 Pfeifer, Edith ASV Andlersdorf 1955 WK3 5 00:35:54,3
54 37 Pickart, Michaela LAC Harlekin 2000 WK1 3 00:37:01,3
55 33 Spatzierer, Leopold De Kruta Ham 1959 MK3 23 00:37:41,0
56 61 Janner, Julia LAC Harlekin 2001 WK1 4 00:37:54,2
57 62 Janner, Gerhard LAC Harlekin 1963 MK3 24 00:37:55,8
58 24 Frantz, Erhard LC Strasshof 1953 MK3 25 00:38:49,6
59 31 Pfundner, Herbert Komaru Runners 1942 MK3 26 00:39:08,6
60 8 Mace, Otto 1943 MK3 27 00:47:46,2
Raiffeisen  
Close
loading...