Raiffeisen

Weinviertler Raiffeisen Laufcup

Poysdorf Mannschaft

Rg Name Zeit Pkt
Pernold, Josef m 38:13
Gube, Alexander m 39:11
Glock , Kurt m 40:35
Hamminger, Walter m 40:52
Putz, Eva-maria w 43:36
1 LAC Harlekin 1 3:22:27 22
Müllner , Helmut m 39:15
Heindl, Andreas m 40:35
Untermayer, Michael m 41:53
Bendl-Tschiedel, Carola w 42:30
Müller, Reinhard m 42:32
2 LC Erdpress 1 3:26:45 21
Pelzer, Lorenz m 41:01
Gube, Werner m 43:30
Andre, Hannes m 44:11
Polke, Kathrin w 44:56
Martin, Christian m 47:10
3 LAC Harlekin 2 3:40:48 20
Pfaffl, Gerald m 42:11
Ben-Sahili, Ali m 43:13
Held, Matthias m 45:00
Vock, Siegfried m 46:08
Schneider, Gerlinde w 55:33
4 LC Cafe Haferl 1 3:52:05 19
Leuthner, Katharina w 43:58
Müller, Thomas m 46:47
Münzker, Hans m 46:50
Rotter, Erich m 47:04
Leuthner, Herbert m 47:43
5 LC Erdpress 2 3:52:22 18
Bruckner, Bastian m 42:07
Batke, Rudolf m 45:23
Bruckner, Bernhard m 48:07
Berthold, Evelyn w 49:52
Mausser, Helmut m 51:43
6 LC Strasshof 1 3:57:12 17
Schöfbeck, Ferdinand m 47:26
Bittmann , Lambert m 47:51
Dersch, Anna w 48:47
Dersch, Josef m 48:53
Skoda, Franz m 49:17
7 LAC Harlekin 3 4:02:14 16
Hederer, Leo m 39:47
Pömmerl, Walter m 43:55
Kleindienst, Gerald m 47:59
Pauser, Günter m 49:07
Specht, Anita w 03:05
8 ULT Deutsch-Wagram 1 4:03:53 15
Staudigl, Stephan m 43:03
Lukesch, Michael m 44:55
Pechoc, Matthias m 46:44
Germershausen, Barbara w 53:32
Seiter, Sandro m 59:24
9 Texaner 1 4:07:38 14
Nagl, Edi m 49:34
Haimer, Karl m 51:34
Köchl, Franz m 52:02
Fröschl, Maria w 52:51
Artner, Angelika w 52:53
10 LAC Harlekin 4 4:18:54 13
Schneider, Peter m 46:51
Weiss, Markus m 47:48
Kopp, Christoph m 49:26
Stur, Alexander m 55:30
Schram, Wilma w 01:19
11 LC Cafe Haferl 2 4:20:54 12
Preyer, Michael m 44:48
Walek, Wolfgang m 50:56
Walek, Gerhard m 55:31
Burisch, Herbert m 56:02
Hurter, Martina w 57:08
12 Poysdorf 1 4:24:25 11
Niedermaier, Thomas m 41:40
Pluta, Dariusz m 48:24
Schnitzer, Andreas m 50:51
Braunsdorfer, Bernhard m 51:48
Braunsdorfer, Monika w 12:48
13 Dynamo Seyring 1 4:25:31 10
Steinschaden, Harald m 51:25
Polianskaja, Oksana w 52:14
Schmid, Alexander m 53:28
Gangl, Anton m 53:37
Langer, Dietmar m 57:36
14 LC Strasshof 2 4:28:20 9
Schodl , Karl m 54:00
Dersch, Karin w 54:21
Schodl, Walter m 54:40
Weidinger , Gabriele w 55:28
Pelzer, Renate w 55:32
15 LAC Harlekin 5 4:34:01 8
Ehardt, Petra w 55:41
Wolfram, Markus m 56:54
Schwarz, Christian m 56:55
Felzl, Manuela w 57:08
Pfeiffer, Josef m 57:35
16 LAC Harlekin 6 4:44:13 7
Felzl, Christian m 49:12
Hermann, Leopold m 57:24
Koller, Helmut m 57:25
Poyss, Leopold m 01:10
Böhm, Anna w 03:12
17 DE KRUTA HAM 1 4:48:23 6
Höcher, Erich m 56:35
Stadler, Gerhard m 56:45
Fellner, Leopold m 56:56
Handrow, Normen m 57:07
Matzner, Monika w 06:40
18 LC Cafe Haferl 3 4:54:03 5
Antos, Helmut m 58:16
Zipfelmayer, Karl m 58:42
Müllner-Rieder, Jenny w 59:31
Schmid, Robert m 59:34
Gotsch, Wolfgang m 59:36
19 LAC Harlekin 7 4:55:39 4
Strobl, Günter m 59:47
Stonek, Felix m 02:04
Janner, Julia w 02:13
Janner, Gerhard m 02:15
Hosp , Johannes m 04:48
20 LAC Harlekin 8 5:11:07 3
Lukas, Alfred m 59:25
Bleier, Gabriele w 59:28
Kaltenbrunner, Herbert m 02:39
Schachinger, Helmut m 04:47
Frantz, Erhard m 05:52
21 LC Strasshof 3 5:12:11 2
Kemminger, Victoria w 59:45
Reidlinger, Wolfgang m 01:10
Hörwein, Carmen w 09:29
Marhofer, Birgit w 09:29
Martin, Astrid w 09:29
22 Poysdorf 2 5:29:22 1

Raiffeisen  
loading...