Raiffeisen

Weinviertler Raiffeisen Laufcup

Poysdorf Hobbylauf

Rng Snr Name Vorname Verein/Ort Ak AkRng Endzeit
1 410 Stöger  Christian BRANTNER Runningteam M 1 00:12:44,0
2 483 Frittum  Peter De Kruta ham M 2 00:13:36,0
3 471 Gamsjäger Christoph KVS ÖBV Pro Team M 3 00:13:53,0
4 461 Schmid Benjamin M 4 00:14:42,0
5 472 Gamsjäger Moritz KVS ÖBV Pro Team M 5 00:15:34,0
6 409 Schlögl Julia-Sophie WSV-Traisen W 1 00:15:43,0
7 460 Fiby Clemens Neudorf M 6 00:16:57,0
8 404 Eder Stefan Dynamo Seyring M 7 00:17:18,0
9 482 Preisl  Michael Dynamo Seyring M 8 00:17:22,0
10 467 Poiss  Markus Poysdorf M 9 00:17:24,0
11 453 Stecher Gabriele SV Falkenstein W 2 00:17:26,0
12 440 Rohrböck Karl BRANTNER Runningteam M 10 00:17:32,0
13 423 Gabor Jakub BRANTNER Runningteam M 11 00:17:35,0
14 481 Preisl  Anita Dynamo Seyring W 3 00:18:02,0
15 476 Hager Alexander Poysdorf M 12 00:18:03,0
16 412 Strobl Lukas LAC Harlekin M 13 00:18:04,0
17 408 Amri Roman Dynamo Seyring M 14 00:18:32,0
18 487 Schlemmer  Stefan LAC Harlekin M 15 00:18:40,0
19 421 Fischer Gottfried BRANTNER Runningteam M 16 00:19:19,0
20 457 Freund Irena Tri Team Hallein W 4 00:19:21,0
21 497 Habitzl  Christina Poysdorf W 5 00:19:24,0
22 424 Genitheim Carina BRANTNER Runningteam W 6 00:19:28,0
23 489 Matuschka Anja ÖTB W 7 00:19:32,0
23 488 Werl Elena ÖTB W 7 00:19:32,0
25 493 Haas Sebastian Neudorf M 17 00:19:47,0
26 444 Stradal Daniel BRANTNER Runningteam M 18 00:19:49,0
27 462 Janitsch Jürgen Dynamo Seyring M 19 00:20:03,0
28 435 Mujcic Asmir BRANTNER Runningteam M 20 00:20:08,0
29 494 Lehner Raffaela Nitro Circles W 9 00:20:10,0
30 403 Bittmann Celine LAC Harlekin W 10 00:20:22,0
30 417 Delic Alen BRANTNER Runningteam M 21 00:20:22,0
32 400 Schwarz Sophie-Luise LAC Harlekin W 11 00:20:33,0
33 455 Bossniak Isabella Ult Deutsch Wagram W 12 00:20:34,0
34 419 Draxler Reinhard BRANTNER Runningteam M 22 00:20:36,0
35 473 Grohmann Miriam Poysdorf W 13 00:20:37,0
35 469 Grohmann Moritz LAC Harlekin M 23 00:20:37,0
35 496 Gugler-Strobl Melitta Poysdorf W 13 00:20:37,0
38 451 Schreder Susanne Poysdorf W 15 00:20:39,0
39 479 Christen Manuela Sonntagsläufer W 16 00:20:41,0
39 495 Frantz Andrea W 16 00:20:41,0
41 480 Vögler Helene Sonntagsläufer W 18 00:20:42,0
42 447 Ritzinger Hermi LC Grosspetersdorf W 19 00:21:07,0
43 420 Dudek Thomas BRANTNER Runningteam M 24 00:21:20,0
44 431 Kober Thomas BRANTNER Runningteam M 25 00:21:24,0
45 416 Bauersima Andre BRANTNER Runningteam M 26 00:21:30,0
46 426 Hölzl Margit BRANTNER Runningteam W 20 00:21:38,0
47 458 Mace Ines Wien W 21 00:21:40,0
48 450 Martin Maria LC Grosspetersdorf W 22 00:21:48,0
49 466 Messinger Bernhard M 27 00:21:58,0
50 437 Pillmann Ernst BRANTNER Runningteam M 28 00:22:04,0
51 485 Monnier Dagmar Dynamo Seyring W 23 00:22:22,0
52 407 Reinel Therese OTB W 24 00:22:36,0
53 500 Steingassner Katharina Siebenhirten W 25 00:23:11,0
54 499 Steingassner Barbara Siebenhirten W 26 00:23:12,0
55 501 Wachter Lena Eichenbrunn W 27 00:23:14,0
56 445 Tugendsam Harald BRANTNER Runningteam M 29 00:23:15,0
57 448 Bammer Christian LC Grosspetersdorf M 30 00:23:24,0
58 484 Janner Corinna Wetzelsdorf W 28 00:23:44,0
59 452 Specht Manuela W 29 00:24:59,0
60 470 Pluta Claudia Dynamo Seyring W 30 00:25:07,0
61 492 Böhm-Antony Bernadette De Kruta ham W 31 00:25:44,0
62 474 Smolak Beatrice Poysdorf W 32 00:26:31,0
63 486 Körber Maria Gesunde Gemeinde Herrnbaumgarten W 33 00:26:35,0
64 465 Prater Tanja W 34 00:26:49,0
65 478 Nimmerrichter Leopold De Kruta ham M 31 00:27:02,0
66 477 Strobl Leopold Poysdorf M 32 00:27:05,0
66 491 Strobl Sebastian Poysdorf M 32 00:27:05,0
68 459 Schuckert  Hermann LC Erdpress M 34 00:29:00,0
69 468 Grohmann Elfriede Poysdorf W 35 00:31:47,0
70 441 Sabine Randl BRANTNER Runningteam W 36 00:33:47,0
71 446 Kober Birgit BRANTNER Runningteam W 37 00:33:48,0
72 490 Weißnegger Notburga Walterskirchen W 38 00:37:34,0
73 475 Messinger Gertrude W 39 00:37:35,0
74 498 Ranftelshofer Hedwig W 40 00:42:19,0
75 415 Schreiber Gerhard Poysdorf M 35 01:01:26,0
425 Gerhard Schmid BRANTNER Runningteam M
430 Jonusi Mujedin BRANTNER Runningteam M
432 Mikus Martin BRANTNER Runningteam M
433 Mrkalj Amir BRANTNER Runningteam M
436 Osonec Josef BRANTNER Runningteam M

Raiffeisen  
loading...