Raiffeisen

Weinviertler Raiffeisen Laufcup

Grosskrut Hobbylauf – NDW

Grosskruter Kellerberglauf – Hobbylauf  am  01.09.2018
Ergebnisliste
Rng Snr Name, Vorname Verein/Ort Land Jg Ak AkRng Endzeit
1 309 Bugajski, Adam MSZ Biega 1974 m40 1 00:19:20,00
2 284 Frittum, Peter DE KRUTA HAM 1978 m40 2 00:19:21,00
3 282 Gamsjäger, Christoph KUS ÖBV PRO TEAM 1973 m45 1 00:19:40,00
4 288 Schiller , Thomas KUS ÖBV PRO TEAM 1970 m45 2 00:19:56,00
5 306 Skarek, Josef Animal Spirit/ Wien 1982 m35 1 00:21:42,00
6 286 Schlögl, Julia- Sophie WSV Traisen 2007 wJU 1 00:22:16,00
7 281 Huf, Christian Dynamo Seyring 1969 m45 3 00:22:46,00
8 304 Schafschhetzy, Achim LC Strasshof 1959 m55 1 00:22:49,00
9 314 Kaufmann, Reinhard Herrnbaumgarten 1971 m45 4 00:23:17,00
10 298 Forreth, Philipp DE KRUTA HAM 2004 mJU 1 00:23:36,00
11 283 Rosenfelder, Edith DE KRUTA HAM 1978 w40 1 00:23:45,00
12 293 Kiesling, Christoph Wiener Sport- Club 1972 m45 5 00:25:11,00
13 299 Flicker, Lukas DE KRUTA HAM 2004 mJU 2 00:25:48,00
14 310 Gerhard, Michaela 1978 w40 2 00:26:00,00
15 294 Schober, Jan LAC Harlekin 2010 mJU 3 00:27:05,00
16 295 Schober, Elias LAC Harlekin 2007 mJU 4 00:27:20,00
17 296 Schober, Bartosz LAC Harlekin 1981 m35 2 00:27:21,00
18 308 Gacyk, Aleksandra 1976 w40 3 00:27:53,00
19 311 Vögler, Klara 2006 wJU 2 00:28:24,00
20 312 Vögler, Helene 1969 m45 6 00:28:25,00
21 297 Blazek, Reinhard 1987 m30 1 00:28:39,00
21 285 Hurgitsch, Michael 1988 m30 1 00:28:39,00
23 305 Janitsch, Jürgen Dynamo Seyring 1972 m45 7 00:29:48,00
24 287 Mace, Otto 1943 m70 1 00:33:07,00
25 307 Flicker, Sonja DE KRUTA HAM 2004 wJU 3 00:33:46,00
Nordic Walking
Rng Snr Name, Vorname Verein/Ort Land Jg Ak AkRng Endzeit
1 352 Nimmerrichter, Leopold DE KRUTA HAM 1952 m65 1 00:37:12,00
2 360 Schlemmer, Friedrich LAC Harlekin 1950 m65 2 00:37:21,00
3 357 Specht, Manuela 1969 w45 1 00:39:28,00
4 353 Ruschka, Elfriede DE KRUTA HAM 1953 w65 1 00:41:09,00
5 359 Spiesberger, Marlies LC Wienerwaldschnecken 1972 w45 2 00:41:28,00
Raiffeisen  
Close
loading...