Raiffeisen

Weinviertler Raiffeisen Laufcup

Mistelbach Hauptlauf

Rg Stn Jg Name Verein/Ort Klasse Pl Zeit Pkt
1 133 1981 Brantner Hans Tom’s Radhaus m35 1 00:34:15,0 100,00
2 100 1989 Bauernfeind Andreas KUS ÖBV Pro Team mAK 1 00:35:50,0 95,58
3 32 1988 Hatzak Fabian LAC Harlekin m30 1 00:36:07,0 94,83
4 92 1967 Pernold Josef LAC Harlekin m50 1 00:36:09,0 94,74
5 60 1977 Heindl Andreas LC Erdpress enjoys LAC Harlekin m40 1 00:36:46,0 93,16
6 142 2000 Gube Alexander LAC Harlekin mJU 1 00:36:57,0 92,69
7 8 1986 Moser Daniel Mistelbach m30 2 00:37:24,0 91,58
8 70 1974 Gamsjäger Robert ULC Klosterneuburg R.R m40 2 00:37:25,0 91,54
9 16 1977 Müller Reinhard LC Erdpress m40 3 00:38:04,0 89,97
10 102 1972 Pfaffl Gerald LC Haferl m45 1 00:38:14,0 89,58
11 31 1987 Glock Kurt LAC Harlekin m30 3 00:38:21,0 89,31
12 7 1977 Reidlinger Markus Lac Harlekin Mistelbach m40 4 00:38:45,0 88,39
13 61 1975 Messinger Christian Tri Team Katzelsdorf m40 5 00:38:59,0 87,86
14 143 1964 Bruckner Christian Tri Team Neudorf m50 2 00:39:28,0 86,78
15 49 1985 Gspandl Karl LTC-Seewinkel m30 4 00:39:31,0 86,67
16 15 1980 Untermayer Michael LC Erdpress m35 2 00:39:38,0 86,42
17 162 1983 Schindler Peter Animal Spirit m35 3 00:39:40,0 86,34
18 30 1965 Niedermaier Thomas Dynamo Seyring m50 3 00:39:56,0 85,77
19 161 1981 Andre Hannes Ebendorf m35 4 00:39:57,0 85,73
20 124 1991 Bruckner Bastian LC Strasshof mAK 2 00:40:24,0 84,78
21 78 1956 Ben-Sahili Ali LC Cafel Haferl m60 1 00:40:33,0 84,46
22 4 1972 Mühr Marco m45 2 00:40:45,0 84,05
23 40 1988 Oberschil Michael m30 5 00:40:48,0 83,95
24 56 1998 Waditschatka Boris mAK 3 00:41:03,0 83,43
25 6 1986 Böck Armin m30 6 00:41:08,0 83,27
26 107 1970 Lukesch Michael Texaner TSO m45 3 00:41:15,0 83,03
27 74 1972 Staudigl  Stephan Texaner m45 4 00:41:26,0 82,66
28 120 1979 Leuthner Katharina LC Erdpress w35 1 00:41:30,0 100,00
29 137 1991 Schamböck Stefan LC Wolkersdorf mAK 4 00:41:31,0 82,50
30 91 1996 Putz Eva-Maria LAC Harlekin wAK 1 00:41:34,0 99,84
31 33 1962 Nausner Thomaas ULT Deutsch Wagram m55 1 00:41:36,0 82,33
32 71 1997 Polke Kathrin LAC Harlekin wAK 2 00:41:43,0 99,48
33 2 1977 Körbel Johannes Wandergruppe Hadersdorf-Kammern m40 6 00:41:44,0 82,07
33 114 1991 Langer Florian Lac Harlekin Mistelbach mAK 5 00:41:44,0 82,07
35 118 1984 Barisch Stefan LAC Harlekin m30 7 00:42:09,0 81,26
36 41 1962 Rötzer Karl kfc kleinebersdorf m55 2 00:42:16,0 81,03
37 94 1963 Klippl Rudolf Tri Team Katzelsdorf m55 3 00:42:40,0 80,27
38 53 1956 Batke Rudolf LC Strasshof m60 2 00:42:42,0 80,21
39 12 1970 Pömmerl Walter ULT Deutsch Wagram m45 5 00:42:54,0 79,84
39 144 1964 Sumhammer Kurt LV Land um Laa m50 4 00:42:54,0 79,84
41 153 1974 Schöfbeck Ferdinand LAC Harlekin m40 7 00:42:55,0 79,81
42 75 1974 Wiesner Peter Texaner m40 8 00:42:57,0 79,74
43 139 1985 Wurmbauer Michael RS Team Nordmänner m30 8 00:42:59,0 79,68
44 98 1981 Hofmeister Roman LAC Harlekin m35 5 00:43:01,0 79,62
45 42 1971 Kovarik Walter kfc kleinebersdorf m45 6 00:43:17,0 79,13
46 11 1963 Martin Christian LAC Harlekin m55 4 00:43:23,0 78,95
47 113 1966 Bittmann Lambert LAC Harlekin m50 5 00:43:49,0 78,17
48 116 1965 Rotter Erich LC Erdpress m50 6 00:43:57,0 77,93
49 22 1963 Dersch Josef LAC Harlekin m55 5 00:44:12,0 77,49
50 73 1992 Müller Thomas LC Erdpress mAK 6 00:44:14,0 77,43
51 63 1964 Vock Siegfried LC Cafe Haferl m50 7 00:44:28,0 77,02
52 36 1949 Bobek Josef TJ Znojmo m65 1 00:44:32,0 76,91
53 149 1987 Mitsch Florian LC Erdpress m30 9 00:44:37,0 76,77
54 52 1972 Matulova Martina Brno w45 1 00:44:48,0 92,63
55 101 1992 Münzker Hans LC Erdpress mAK 7 00:44:55,0 76,25
55 85 1961 Pauser Gerhard ULT Deutsch Wagram m55 6 00:44:55,0 76,25
57 147 1986 Bachhammer Thomas m30 10 00:44:58,0 76,17
58 25 1980 Artner Andreas LAC Harlekin m35 6 00:44:59,0 76,14
58 24 1983 Artner Angelika LAC Harlekin w35 2 00:44:59,0 92,26
60 51 1970 Matula Jaroslav Brno m45 7 00:45:00,0 76,11
61 148 1986 Schuch Alexander Kleinhadersdorf m30 11 00:45:03,0 76,03
62 122 1952 Leuthner Herbert LC Erdpress m65 2 00:45:29,0 75,30
63 48 1958 Danielovic Leo Hradištì Znojmo m60 3 00:45:44,0 74,89
64 129 1966 Bruckner Bernhard LC Strasshof m50 8 00:45:46,0 74,84
65 95 1961 Kleindienst Gerald ULT Deutsch-Wagram m55 7 00:45:54,0 74,62
66 58 1966 Dangl Gerry Gaunerstorfer Runner m50 9 00:46:25,0 73,79
67 93 1973 Förster Ernst Tri Team Katzelsdorf m45 8 00:46:34,0 73,55
68 81 1968 Holubar Andreas LAC Harlekin m50 10 00:46:42,0 73,34
69 112 1970 Weidlich Richard LAC Harlekin m45 9 00:46:45,0 73,26
70 54 1984 Hofmeister Katharina LAC Harlekin w30 1 00:46:49,0 88,64
71 10 1964 Bossniak Thomas ULT Deutsch-Wagram m50 11 00:46:55,0 73,00
72 46 1963 Pauser Günter ULT Deutsch-Wagram m55 8 00:47:09,0 72,64
73 138 1974 Wild Gerald RS Team Nordmänner m40 9 00:47:18,0 72,41
74 111 1985 Wurzer Alexander L.i.L. Tri Club Ost m30 12 00:47:19,0 72,38
75 43 1963 Losek Kurt kfc kleinebersdorf m55 9 00:47:21,0 72,33
75 140 1966 Berthold Evelyn LC Strasshof w50 1 00:47:21,0 87,65
77 121 1964 Graus Christian Teesdorf m50 12 00:47:24,0 72,26
78 84 1966 Max Helmut RLC Schrick m50 13 00:47:53,0 71,53
79 39 1961 Steinschaden  Harald LC Strasshof m55 10 00:47:57,0 71,43
80 104 1964 Polianskaja Oksana LC Strasshof w50 2 00:48:28,0 85,63
81 23 1971 Strobl Günter LAC Harlekin m45 10 00:48:35,0 70,50
82 87 1962 Bleier Michael LC Strasshof m55 11 00:48:41,0 70,35
83 160 1979 Pluta Dariusz Dynamo Seyring m35 7 00:48:53,0 70,06
84 88 1964 Koller Helmut De Kruta Ham m50 14 00:48:56,0 69,99
85 62 1957 Schmid Alexander LC-Strasshof m60 4 00:49:00,0 69,90
86 119 1967 Weissnegger Hubert m50 15 00:49:01,0 69,87
87 57 1953 Piringer Günter Ernstbrunnn m65 3 00:49:11,0 69,64
88 157 1965 Staribacher Peter LV Land um Laa m50 16 00:49:12,0 69,61
89 105 1958 Fürlinger Johannes KUS ÖBV Proteam m60 5 00:49:22,0 69,38
90 20 1968 Fröschl Maria LAC Harlekin w50 3 00:49:24,0 84,01
91 26 1968 Forgo Nikolaus m50 17 00:49:41,0 68,94
92 77 1999 Seiter Niklas Texaner mJU 2 00:49:51,0 68,71
93 154 1971 Koch Dieter LAC Harlekin m45 11 00:50:05,0 68,39
94 38 1960 Klenkhart Alfred Texaner m55 12 00:50:06,0 68,36
95 72 1980 Ableitinger Christoph m35 8 00:50:11,0 68,25
96 115 1967 Schmid Robert LAC Harlekin m50 18 00:50:12,0 68,23
97 108 1970 Germershausen Barbara Texaner TSO w45 2 00:50:23,0 82,37
98 96 1958 Schodl Walter LAC Harlekin m60 6 00:50:34,0 67,73
99 29 1969 Krischanitz Christoph Dynamo Seyring m45 12 00:50:37,0 67,67
100 150 1966 Fischer Leopold De Kruta Ham m50 19 00:50:38,0 67,64
101 14 1978 Pelzer Renate LAC Harlekin w40 1 00:50:42,0 81,85
102 13 1975 Pelzer Lorenz LAC Harlekin – Tri Team Neudorf m40 10 00:50:49,0 67,40
103 21 1967 Dersch Karin LAC Harlekin w50 4 00:50:55,0 81,51
104 146 1975 Nagl Edi LAC Harlekin m40 11 00:51:18,0 66,76
104 123 1974 Ehardt Petra LAC Harlekin w40 2 00:51:18,0 80,90
106 125 1970 Kura Carsten LAC m45 13 00:51:19,0 66,74
107 136 1966 Weigl Maria Altlichtenwarth w50 5 00:51:36,0 80,43
108 66 1974 Stornek Felix LAC Harlekin m40 12 00:52:00,0 65,87
109 50 1966 Hermann Leopold De Kruta Ham m50 20 00:52:04,0 65,78
110 131 1982 Prosche Wolfgang Schritt für Schritt m35 9 00:52:05,0 65,76
111 156 1947 Pfeiffer Josef LAC Harlekin m70 1 00:52:55,0 64,72
112 145 1966 Sumhammer Margit LV Land um Laa w50 6 00:53:01,0 78,28
113 3 1982 Neusiedler Melanie Mistelbach w35 3 00:53:21,0 77,79
114 90 1966 Stadler Gerhard LC Cafe Haferl m50 21 00:53:25,0 64,12
114 59 1961 Schneider Gerlinde LC Cafe Haferl w55 1 00:53:25,0 77,69
116 1 1957 Dietrich Leopold LAC Harlekin m60 7 00:53:39,0 63,84
117 135 1968 Nürnberger Wolfgang m50 22 00:53:45,0 63,72
117 34 1972 Schliesinger Jügen LAC Harlekin m45 14 00:53:45,0 63,72
119 86 1962 Bleier Gabriele LC Strasshof w55 2 00:54:06,0 76,71
120 110 1970 Huber Renate Mistelbach w45 3 00:54:32,0 76,10
121 27 1984 Rommer Andrea w30 2 00:54:33,0 76,08
122 151 1963 Strobl Christian LV Land um Laa m55 13 00:54:36,0 62,73
123 109 1965 Huber Josef Mistelbach m50 23 00:54:37,0 62,71
124 97 1968 Winter Udo LC Cafe Haferl m50 24 00:54:44,0 62,58
125 152 1956 Hill Ottilie LV Land um Laa w60 1 00:54:52,0 75,64
126 155 1968 Böhm Wolfgang De Kruta Ham m50 25 00:55:11,0 62,07
127 45 1955 Rauch Rudolf m60 8 00:55:34,0 61,64
128 65 1953 Geppl Adi LV StadLobau m65 4 00:55:43,0 61,47
129 19 1969 Kraus Helmut Santa Monica Treck Club m45 15 00:55:52,0 61,31
129 18 1970 Szedenik Thomas LAC Harlekin m45 15 00:55:52,0 61,31
131 117 1969 Schmid Peter m45 17 00:55:53,0 61,29
132 134 1988 Sellitsch Elisabeth Schritt für Schritt w30 3 00:56:00,0 74,11
133 76 1959 Spatzierer Leopold De Kruta Ham m55 14 00:56:05,0 61,07
134 126 1957 Lach Thomas m60 9 00:56:07,0 61,03
135 9 1978 Kissler Andreas m40 13 00:56:09,0 61,00
136 64 1976 Tuermer Angela LV StadLobau w40 3 00:56:32,0 73,41
137 44 1951 Fellner Leopold LC Cafe Haferl m65 5 00:56:48,0 60,30
138 17 1975 Figura Martin LC Erdpress m40 14 00:57:04,0 60,02
139 127 1963 Janner Gerhard LAC Harlekin m55 15 00:57:39,0 59,41
139 128 2001 Janner Julia LAC Harlekin wJU 1 00:57:39,0 71,99
141 55 1957 Wagner Richard Hollabrunn m60 10 00:58:10,0 58,88
142 5 1983 Jordan  Eva w35 4 00:58:15,0 71,24
143 80 2004 Seiter Sandro Texaner mJU 3 00:58:20,0 58,71
144 82 1968 Seiter Gerd Texaner m50 26 00:58:22,0 58,68
145 35 1982 Flicker Birgit De Kruta Ham w35 5 00:58:55,0 70,44
146 67 1957 Vock Walter LC Cafe Haferl m60 11 00:59:32,0 57,53
146 69 1951 Schram Wilma LC Cafe-Haferl w65 1 00:59:32,0 69,71
148 132 1964 Hiess Irmgard w50 7 00:59:40,0 69,55
149 89 2000 Specht Anita ULT Deutsch-Wagram wJU 2 01:00:41,0 68,39
150 159 1952 Heher Franz WAT 20 m65 6 01:01:14,0 55,93
151 79 1969 Seiter Elke Texaner w45 4 01:02:14,0 66,68
152 99 1960 Haberl Susanne LC Strasshof w55 3 01:02:30,0 66,40
152 37 1966 Klenkhart Renate Texaner w50 8 01:02:30,0 66,40
154 83 1963 Mausser Helmut LC Strasshof m55 16 01:02:34,0 54,74
154 103 1958 Schachinger Helmut LC Strasshof m60 12 01:02:34,0 54,74
156 141 1953 Franz Erhard LC Strasshof m65 7 01:02:35,0 54,73
157 68 1952 Matzner Monika LC-Cafe Haferl w65 2 01:03:20,0 65,53
158 130 1967 Francsics Thomas m50 27 01:03:34,0 53,88
159 28 1983 Stalzer Susanne De Kruta Ham w35 6 01:04:08,0 64,71
160 47 1955 Grabler Emmerich kfc kleinebersdorf m60 13 01:15:14,0 45,53
161 163 1963 Lebinger Herbert LC Cafe Haferl m55 17 01:15:15,0 45,51
162 106 1945 Fürlinger Eva KUS ÖBV Proteam w70 1 01:15:36,0 54,89
163 158 1971 Gotsch Wolfgang LAC Harlekin m45 18 01:15:51,0 45,15

f


Raiffeisen  
loading...