Raiffeisen

Weinviertler Raiffeisen Laufcup

Mistelbach U6-U10

*vorbehaltlich Änderung/Videokontrolle:

Mistelbach Knirpse 2018  am  25.08.2018
Ergebnisliste
Rng Snr Name, Vorname Verein/Ort Jg Ak AkRng Endzeit
1 20 Preisl, Felix Dynamo Seyring 2009 M10 1 00:01:52,00
2 4 Hirtl, Daniel LAC Harlekin 2010 M10 2 00:01:54,00
3 21 Monier, Kristyna Dynamo Seyring 2009 W10 1 00:02:03,00
4 19 Schnitzer, Dominik Dynamo Seyring 2009 M10 3 00:02:04,00
5 23 Bossniak, Klara Uli Ow 2010 W10 2 00:02:05,00
6 33 Figura, Laura LC Erdpress 2009 W10 3 00:02:07,00
7 39 Gajowniczek, Wiktor Obersulz 2009 M10 4 00:02:08,00
8 3 Kolroser, Moritz Wiener Sport-Club 2011 M8 1 00:02:08,01
9 8 Rosenfelder, Kilian ASV St. Margarethen 2009 M10 5 00:02:10,00
10 30 Stecher, Klara SV Falkenstein 2009 W10 4 00:02:11,00
11 7 Mühr, Marie 1220 Wien 2009 W10 5 00:02:17,00
12 27 Friedrich, Maximilian 2010 M10 6 00:02:18,00
13 18 Eder, Emilia Dynamo Seyring 2012 W8 1 00:02:19,00
13 16 Karger, Lara Poysdorf 2010 W10 6 00:02:19,00
15 1 Pikner, Emma 1220 Wien 2011 W8 2 00:02:25,00
16 32 Figura, Lena LC Erdpress 2011 W8 3 00:02:26,00
17 22 Pelzer, Rosalie LAC Harlekin 2012 W8 4 00:02:27,00
18 26 Hymer, Lorenz LAC Harlekin 2010 M10 7 00:02:28,00
18 29 Schrödl, Jakob Mistelbach 2010 M10 7 00:02:28,00
20 37 Hiller, Sofia Poysdorf 2010 W10 7 00:02:31,00
20 14 Schwarz, Wolfgang Palterndorf 2012 M8 2 00:02:31,00
22 28 Monnier, Vincent Dynamo Seyring 2011 M8 3 00:02:36,00
23 40 Rommer, Marietta Mistelbach 2011 W8 5 00:02:37,00
23 5 Wolf, Julian Fallbach 2012 M8 4 00:02:37,00
25 2 Kolroser, Laurenz Wiener Sport-Club 2013 M6 1 00:02:41,00
25 36 Müller, Maximilian LC Erdpress 2012 M8 5 00:02:41,00
27 13 Artes, Benjamin 2014 M6 2 00:02:42,00
28 31 Busch, Lukas Malacky 2011 M8 6 00:02:44,00
29 34 Weber, Samuel LAC Harlekin 2012 M8 7 00:02:47,00
30 38 Gajowniczek, Marta Obersulz 2012 W8 6 00:02:50,00
31 24 Hymer, Konstantin LAC Harlekin 2013 M6 3 00:02:52,00
32 12 Artes, Moritz 2012 M8 8 00:02:57,00
33 6 Wolf, Jonas Fallbach 2014 M6 4 00:03:14,00
34 41 Rommer, Helene Mistelbach 2013 W6 1 00:03:17,00
35 17 Schnitzer, Daniel Dynamo Seyring 2014 M6 5 00:03:39,00
36 11 Böck, Marie Wenzersdorf 2013 W6 2 00:03:46,00
37 25 Traupmann, Emilia Neudorf 2014 M6 6 00:03:56,00
38 35 Müller, Marie LC Erdpress 2014 W6 3 00:04:00,00
39 9 Derler, Sophia LAC Harlekin 2014 W6 4 00:04:53,00
40 15 Schwarz, Valentin Palterndorf 2015 M6 7 00:05:06,00
41 10 Derler, Felix LAC Harlekin 2016 M6 8 00:05:42,00
42 42 Artner, Anabella LAC Harlekin 2016 W6 5 00:06:20,00
399 Unbekannt, Unbekannt 2010 M10

Raiffeisen  
loading...