Raiffeisen

Weinviertler Raiffeisen Laufcup

Falkenstein U12-U16

Rg Stn Jgh Name Verein/Ort Klasse Zeit Pkt
1 404 2006 Krischanitz Valentin Dynamo Seyring m14 1 00:05:17,0 100,00
10 403 2007 Tschöp Chiara Dynamo Seyring w12 1 00:05:44,0 93,31
11 417 2007 Schlögl Julia-Sophie WSV-Traisen w12 2 00:05:45,0 93,04
12 411 2007 Gamsjäger Andreas Dynamo Seyring m12 2 00:05:51,0 90,31
13 406 2006 Harangi Máté Dynamo Seyring m14 4 00:05:52,0 90,06
14 423 2003 Ragg Leonhard m16 3 00:05:55,0 89,30
15 437 2008 Pikner Samuel m12 3 00:05:57,0 88,80
16 416 2007 Ostryz Filip SCU Obersdorf/Pillichsdorf m12 4 00:05:59,0 88,30
17 409 2006 Friedlmayer Felix Dynamo Seyring m14 5 00:06:00,0 88,06
18 431 2004 Forreth Philipp De Kruta Ham m16 4 00:06:01,0 87,81
19 432 2007 Forreth Tobias De Kruta Ham m12 5 00:06:04,0 87,09
2 415 2005 Gamsjäger Moritz Dynamo Seyring m14 2 00:05:19,0 99,37
2 422 2003 Oberladstätter Lenard Dynamo Seyring m16 1 00:05:19,0 99,37
20 407 2007 Binder Tamara Dynamo Seyring w12 3 00:06:08,0 87,23
21 410 2007 Janitsch Daniel Dynamo Seyring m12 6 00:06:10,0 85,68
22 421 2008 Wippel Simon ULT Deutsch-Wagram m12 7 00:06:18,0 83,86
23 435 2005 Stecher Mara SV Falkenstein w14 3 00:06:28,0 82,73
24 408 2007 Pluta Melissa Dynamo Seyring w12 4 00:06:36,0 81,06
25 401 2007 Mühr Morris m12 8 00:06:39,0 79,45
25 433 2005 Rindhauser Anika w14 4 00:06:39,0 80,45
27 424 2007 Bicherl Jan m12 9 00:06:46,0 78,08
28 412 2008 Eder Katharina Dynamo Seyring w12 5 00:06:47,0 78,87
29 402 2008 Pluta Celine Dynamo Seyring w12 6 00:06:53,0 77,72
30 434 2003 Rindhauser Alina w16 2 00:07:08,0 75,00
31 420 2004 Jauk Kathrin w16 3 00:07:17,0 73,46
32 400 2009 Stecher Klara SV Falkenstein 00:07:36,0
33 427 2009 Weber Noah SV Falkenstein 00:07:37,0
34 430 2008 Fischer Anja SV Falkenstein w12 7 00:07:40,0 69,78
35 429 2007 Vinzens Samuel m12 10 00:07:45,0 68,17
36 426 2008 Pichler Elisabeth w12 8 00:08:00,0 66,88
37 436 2005 Handschuh Michaela w14 5 00:09:05,0 58,90
4 405 2006 Huf Tatjana Dynamo Seyring w14 1 00:05:21,0 100,00
4 419 2003 Jauk Alexander m16 2 00:05:21,0 98,75
6 425 2003 Bayer Viktoria SV Falkenstein w16 1 00:05:27,0 98,17
7 418 2008 Balik Ben m12 1 00:05:36,0 94,35
8 414 2006 Braunsdorfer Bernhard Dynamo Seyring m14 3 00:05:37,0 94,07
9 413 2006 Binder Julia Dynamo Seyring w14 2 00:05:42,0 93,86

Raiffeisen  
loading...