Raiffeisen

Weinviertler Raiffeisen Laufcup

Neudorf Hobbylauf

Pfingstlauf NEUDORF  – Hobbylauf 3,3 km  am  19.05.2018
Rng Snr Name Vorname Verein/Ort Jg Ak AkRng Endzeit
1 37 Brückler Christopher 1995 M 1 00:11:35,0
2 20 Hauer Johann TriTeamNeudorf 1973 M 2 00:12:09,0
3 3 Carlescu Florin florinescu 1983 M 3 00:12:34,0
4 2 Bugajski Adam MSZ Biega 1974 M 4 00:13:18,0
5 66 Gamsjäger Christoph 1973 M 5 00:13:25,0
6 44 Nitsch Danny 1995 M 6 00:13:51,0
7 32 Balik Ben 2008 M 7 00:13:54,0
8 15 Skarek Josef Animal Spirit/Wien 1982 M 8 00:14:07,0
9 36 Kleinberger Stefan 1974 M 9 00:14:12,0
10 28 Bicherl Jutta 2004 W 1 00:14:56,0
11 67 Gamsjäger Moritz 2005 M 10 00:14:57,0
12 34 Zeuner Lukas 1995 M 11 00:15:20,0
13 78 Braunsdorfer Bernhard Dynamo Seyring 2006 M 12 00:15:25,0
14 19 Lippert Leopold 1981 M 13 00:15:43,0
15 29 Schlögl Julia-Sophie 2007 W 2 00:15:56,0
16 72 Kölbl Moritz 1999 M 14 00:16:30,0
17 18 Wild Andrea 1971 W 3 00:16:37,0
17 17 Wild Annabel 2002 W 3 00:16:37,0
19 35 Leitner Bianca 1981 W 5 00:16:45,0
20 63 Fiby Ewald 1973 M 15 00:16:57,0
21 45 Eder Stefan 1975 M 16 00:17:03,0
22 75 Stecher Gabriele 1973 W 6 00:17:06,0
23 49 Preisl Anita 1977 W 7 00:17:08,0
24 58 Hertold Sabrina 2002 W 8 00:17:11,0
25 9 Kolroser Moritz Wiener Sport-Club 2011 M 17 00:17:14,0
26 8 Kolroser Harald Wiener Sport-Club 1972 M 18 00:17:17,0
27 81 Schön Anna 2000 W 9 00:17:19,0
28 70 Bayer Franziska 1996 W 10 00:17:25,0
29 5 Hagen Katharina 1987 W 11 00:17:30,0
30 6 Kiesling Christoph Wiener Sport-Club 1972 M 19 00:17:40,0
31 38 Pürkl Ronnie 1971 M 20 00:17:42,0
32 54 Kern Renate 1977 W 12 00:18:07,0
33 53 Kern Elke 1978 W 13 00:18:12,0
34 68 Gamsjäger Andreas 2007 M 21 00:18:15,0
35 1 Pelzer Tobias TriTeamNeudorf 2008 M 22 00:18:22,0
36 71 Kölbl Isabella NORDIC WALKING 2001 W 14 00:18:37,0
37 52 Haunold Richard 1981 M 23 00:18:39,0
38 82 Elbl Tamina 1999 W 15 00:18:44,0
39 26 Rindhauser Anika 2005 W 16 00:18:55,0
40 22 Rindhauser Alina 2003 W 17 00:18:56,0
40 27 Rindhauser Martin 2004 M 24 00:18:56,0
42 61 Burger Anja 2007 W 18 00:18:58,0
43 62 Burger Marion 1972 W 19 00:18:59,0
44 59 Alcalcde Merino Daniela 1978 W 20 00:19:02,0
45 47 Baumgartner Sandra 1980 W 21 00:19:18,0
46 73 Kölbl Josef 1965 M 25 00:19:24,0
47 55 Janitsch Jürgen 1972 M 26 00:19:28,0
48 13 Ryabchuk Anna LC Erdpress 1989 W 22 00:19:44,0
49 69 Gube Regina 1968 W 23 00:20:25,0
50 80 Schwalm Julia 2000 W 24 00:20:37,0
51 30 Balik Claudia 1972 W 25 00:20:55,0
52 39 Fritz Susanne 2005 W 26 00:22:01,0
53 21 Stöger Monia 1977 W 27 00:22:28,0
54 76 Fürpass Maria 1969 W 28 00:22:44,0
55 4 Duda Marika mrs.sporty 1966 W 29 00:22:46,0
56 48 Hauer Monika 1975 W 30 00:23:15,0
57 7 Kolmann Susanne Kloburg runners 1970 W 31 00:27:46,0
58 64 Nimmerrichter Leopold 1952 M 27 00:28:10,0
59 43 Specht Manuela NORDIC WALKING 1969 W 32 00:28:29,0
60 46 Eder Alexandra NORDIC WALKING 1980 W 33 00:28:49,0

Raiffeisen  
loading...