Raiffeisen

Weinviertler Raiffeisen Laufcup

Neudorf U6-U10

Rng Snr Jg Name Vorname Verein/Ort Ak AkRng Endzeit CupPkt
1 5 2009 Schuster Jonas Neudorf m10 1 00:02:57,0 100
2 16 2009 Preisl Felix Dynamo Sering m10 2 00:03:09,0 93,65
3 44 2010 Schober Jan LAC Harlekin m10 3 00:03:12,0 92,19
4 18 2009 Schnitzer Dominik Dynamo Sering m10 4 00:03:15,0 90,77
5 29 2010 Strobl Jakob Poysdorf m10 5 00:03:16,0 90,31
6 28 2011 Kolroser Moritz Wiener Sportclub mU8 1 00:03:19,0 88,94
7 22 2009 Figura Laura LC Erdpress w10 1 00:03:23,0 100,00
8 47 2010 Bicherl Rene Wildendürnbach w10 2 00:03:24,0 99,51
9 58 2009 Kantner Jonas Neudorf m10 6 00:03:26,0 85,92
10 31 2009 Ollinger Jakob Neudorf m10 7 00:03:31,0 83,89
11 2 2010 Gröger Tobias Neudorf m10 8 00:03:33,0 83,10
12 46 2011 Ernst Moritz Neudorf mU8 2 00:03:35,0 82,33
12 48 2009 Stecher Klara Falkenstein w10 3 00:03:35,0 94,42
14 15 2012 Eder Emilia Dynamo Sering wU8 1 00:03:42,0 91,44
15 42 2010 Zohmann Sebastian FC Neudorf m10 9 00:03:45,0 78,67
15 3 2009 Mühr Marie Wien w10 4 00:03:45,0 90,22
17 14 2012 Wolf Julian Fallbach mU8 3 00:03:50,0 76,96
18 23 2011 Figura Lena LC Erdpress wU8 2 00:03:51,0 87,88
19 40 2010 Zohmann Moritz FC Neudorf m10 10 00:03:52,0 76,29
20 6 2012 Hammer Lukas Neudorf mU8 4 00:03:53,0 75,97
20 7 2012 Pelzer Rosalie Neudorf wU8 3 00:03:53,0 87,12
22 57 2009 Seebauer Elias Wildendürnbach m10 11 00:03:54,0 75,64
23 38 2010 Kreuzinger Birgit Zlabern w10 5 00:03:58,0 85,29
24 43 2011 Stöger Luisa Neuruppersdorf wU8 4 00:04:05,0 82,86
25 34 2009 Bauer Nina Neudorf w10 6 00:04:11,0 80,88
26 1 2012 Gröger David Neudorf mU8 5 00:04:15,0 69,41
27 25 2012 Forster Valerie Neudorf wU8 5 00:04:18,0 78,68
28 30 2012 Sparrer Michael Ladendorf mU8 6 00:04:23,0 67,30
29 27 2013 Kolroser Laurenz Wiener Sportclub mU6 1 00:04:24,0 67,05
30 10 2011 Posch Maximilia Tarrent (Tirolerland) mU8 7 00:04:25,0 66,79
31 39 2013 Wurmbauer Lenard Wildendürnbach mU6 2 00:04:28,0 66,04
32 32 2013 Mahr Leo Neuruppersdorf mU6 3 00:04:29,0 65,80
33 45 2013 Ernst Max Neudorf mU6 4 00:04:30,0 65,56
33 24 2012 Lippert Sophie Neudorf wU8 6 00:04:30,0 75,19
35 59 2011 Simila Theodor Wildendürnbach mU8 8 00:04:32,0 65,07
35 36 2010 Stöger Patricia Neudorf w10 7 00:04:32,0 74,63
37 60 2010 Schmidl Elena Neudorf w10 8 00:04:33,0 74,36
38 61 2013 Schmidl Emma Neudorf wU6 1 00:04:39,0 72,76
39 33 2010 Guganeder Marie Neudorf w10 9 00:04:53,0 69,28
40 55 2012 Seebauer Joshua Wildendürnbach mU8 9 00:05:03,0 58,42
41 35 2010 Forrester Nathan Drasenhofen m10 12 00:05:04,0 58,22
42 37 2012 Stöger Katja Neudorf wU8 7 00:05:07,0 66,12
43 12 2014 Wolf Jonas Fallbach mU6 5 00:05:08,0 57,47
44 9 2013 Posch Moritz Tarrent (Tirolerland) mU6 6 00:05:39,0 52,21
45 54 2014 Taupmann Emil Neudorf mU6 7 00:05:59,0 49,30
45 51 2011 Heindl Karoline LC Erdpress wU8 8 00:05:59,0 56,55
47 4 2012 Schuster Leo Neudorf mU8 10 00:06:31,0 45,27
48 62 2014 Schmidl Valentin Neudorf mU6 8 00:06:37,0 44,58
49 63 2015 Forster Mateo Neudorf mU6 9 00:07:00,0 42,14
50 26 2015 Bruckner Alexandra LC Strasshof wU6 2 00:08:00,0 42,29

Raiffeisen  
loading...