Raiffeisen

Weinviertler Raiffeisen Laufcup

Endstand Herren

Gesamtwertung Endstand Erwachsene 2018!

Rg Name  Gesamt Matz 135 Spann 144 Neu 144 Falk 181 DW 161 Rab 119 Hoh 117 Mis 161  Gro 120  Poy 240  Str 211  Anz Verein
1 Bauernfeind Andreas MAK     1      689,18 100,00 100,00 98,07 90,21 90,59 95,58      100,00 97,42      98,10 9 KUS ÖBV Pro Team
2 Pernold Josef M50     1      683,99 96,35 97,90 94,65 85,90 94,45 97,90 100,00 94,74        98,85 95,42      97,56 11 LAC Harlekin
3 Bichl Alexander M35     1      662,90 93,94 89,80 85,96 97,63 97,59        95,63 93,7      94,61 8 Raiffeisenbank Zwettl
4 Gube Alexander MU20     1      661,49 92,36 95,20 91,89 83,89 95,95 92,69        96,76 93,07      95,46 9 LAC Harlekin
5 Müllner Helmut M40     1      660,84 92,26 94,65 92,14 92,97 98,69        96,04 92,91      93,32 8 LC Erdpress
6 Heindl Andreas M40     2      640,78 91,69 82,67 93,43 98,23 93,16 89,86      91,74 7 LC Erdpress
7 Müller Reinhard M40     3      638,83 90,84 91,47 89,57 80,90 89,90 90,71 92,54 89,97        93,39 85,74      84,11 11 LC Erdpress
8 Untermayer Michael M35     2      625,93 87,14 90,71 79,62 86,68 88,80 90,70 86,42        92,01 87,07      89,50 10 LC Erdpress
9 Pfaffl Gerald M45     1      625,11 87,47 89,71 87,72 89,58        93,84 86,45      90,34 7 LC Cafe Haferl
10 Messinger Christian M40     4      622,58 87,96 88,92 78,64 88,93 87,86        92,78 87,87      88,27 8 Tri Team Katzelsdorf
11 Ben-Sahili Ali M60     1      621,85 86,64 89,47 85,60 79,51 87,06 91,00 92,14 84,46        88,40 84,38      87,15 11 LC Cafe Haferl
12 Schindler Peter M35     3      620,28 87,66 90,02 85,00 78,78 86,04 88,84 89,72 86,34        90,09      87,61 10 Animal Spirit
13 Bruckner Bastian MAK     2      619,50 86,02 87,26 89,45 79,89 90,07 88,22 84,78 86,58      91,90 9 LC Strasshof
14 Niedermaier Thomas M50     2      613,17 86,56 85,49 78,25 85,74 88,22 89,22 85,77        87,95 87,52      87,94 10 Dynamo Seyring
15 Wagner Wilhelm M50     3      609,06 87,41 87,21 80,48 86,83 89,83 91,63      85,67 7 LC Cafe Haferl
16 Andre Hannes M35     4      606,40 84,36 87,67 84,66 76,77 86,19 88,02 88,85 85,73 82,53      85,29 10 LAC Harlekin
17 Staudigl Stephan M45     2      605,48 85,88 88,56 85,28 86,30 86,90 82,66        86,82 84,71      85,74 9 Texaner
18 Mühr Marco M45     3      602,75 81,39 84,39 80,26 73,64 83,44 86,00 88,57 84,05        87,85 84,35      87,54 11
19 Lukesch Michael M45     4      599,46 84,99 57,22 84,76 73,14 87,53 87,78 83,03        86,86 81,19      84,51 10 Texaner
20 Nausner Thomas M55     1      595,37 81,89 85,49 84,69 76,40 84,59 87,07 82,33        87,06      84,14 9 ULT Deutsch-Wagram
21 Schamböck Stefan MAK     3      593,49 88,20 76,87 88,09 86,62 86,40 82,50      84,81 7 LC Wolkersdorf
22 Gube Werner M45     5      587,97 83,42 84,94 83,27 75,33 83,05 85,65 83,83      83,81 8 LAC Harlekin
23 Schöfbeck Ferdinand M40     5      583,71 84,78 86,91 72,40 81,05 82,02 84,66 79,81        82,97 76,88      81,33 10 LAC Harlekin
24 Pömmerl Walter M45     6      582,86 82,21 83,79 73,69 82,73 83,42 79,84        84,14 83,04      83,54 9 ULT Deutsch-Wagram
25 Reikl Johann M55     2      579,97 83,56 86,17 82,78 74,88 82,16 84,64 85,79 7
26 Vock Robert M50     4      579,54 82,70 84,55 81,90 81,89 82,16        84,92      81,43 7 LC Cafe Haferl
27 Sumhammer Kurt M50     5      576,35 81,20 83,37 79,80 72,50 82,56 83,69 79,84        82,92 78,79      82,76 10 LV Land um Laa
28 Batke Rudolf M60     2      575,84 79,54 82,16 78,97 84,22 84,47 80,21        82,22 80,35      82,22 9 LC Strasshof
29 Vock Siegfried M50     6      570,58 79,63 80,34 79,83 71,97 81,13 83,36 82,62 77,02        81,40 79,05      81,90 11 LC Cafe Haferl
30 Pauser Gerhard M55     3      569,04 79,59 81,34 80,92 71,56 77,95 84,06 84,03 76,25        81,15 67,76      71,18 11 ULT Deutsch-Wagram
31 Martin Christian M55     4      565,32 60,17 81,60 79,05 71,84 79,84 80,72 82,53 78,95        80,35 77,31      81,24 11 LAC Harlekin
32 Klippl Rudolf M55     5      563,65 71,39 74,11 77,14 77,81 78,87 80,27 80,27        82,27 80,41      83,74 10 Tri Team Katzelsdorf
33 Bruckner Bernhard M50     7      560,95 76,91 74,70 79,20 68,32 81,13 81,30 85,88 74,84 75,79      80,75 10 LC Strasshof
34 Bobek Josef M65     1      558,88 79,40 80,15 79,77 71,34 78,00 80,94 81,86 76,91        78,76 76,8      77,19 11 TJ Znojmo
35 Rotter Erich M50     8      557,86 78,57 42,84 77,32 72,92 79,04 81,55 82,10 77,93        78,84 77,48      79,83 11 LC Erdpress
36 Münzker Hans MAK     4      552,94 77,99 77,03 74,37 65,60 78,06 76,54 76,71 76,25        82,01 77,86      83,28 11 LC Erdpress
37 Pfundner Norbert M45     7      550,38 81,06 83,90 82,16 79,93 83,98 79,96 59,26      59,39 8 Komaru Runners Hohenau
38 Pauser Günter M55     6      547,75 80,49 79,61 76,13 68,46 79,67 81,74 72,64 74,24      75,87 9 ULT Deutsch-Wagram
39 Müller Thomas MAK     5      543,25 74,62 75,78 74,71 69,56 77,33 77,43        80,90 77,95      79,15 9 LC Erdpress
40 Dersch Josef M55     7      542,87 80,22 79,08 75,09 70,08 78,20 76,27 77,49 74,6      76,52 9 LAC Harlekin
41 Kleindienst Gerald M55     8      541,74 77,65 78,14 77,40 64,41 77,06 74,62 76      80,87 8 ULT Deutsch-Wagram
42 Koller Helmut M50     9      537,29 75,56 75,22 79,35 76,50 76,74 69,99        76,40 63,51      77,53 9 DE KRUTA HAM
43 Leuthner Herbert M65     2      536,16 75,67 76,90 67,72 76,20 78,00 75,30        76,25 76,42      76,72 9 LC Erdpress
44 Gangl Anton M50   10      524,26 75,04 61,83 77,41 76,41 76,83        74,07 68,01      76,50 8 LC Strasshof
45 Bruckner Christian M50   11      520,09 86,13 89,84 86,95 79,27 91,11 86,78 6 Tri Team Neudorf
46 Danielovic Leo M60     3      514,83 71,62 73,66 66,36 76,93 74,89 75,4      75,98 7 Hradiste Znojmo
47 Förster Ernst M45     8      511,44 67,50 70,25 69,88 61,64 73,41 73,55        75,77 73,35      75,22 9 TRI Team Katzelsdorf
48 Pluta Dariusz M35     5      504,59 75,49 62,34 72,38 70,06        75,18 75,34      73,78 7 Dynamo Seyring
49 Steinschaden Harald M55     9      502,56 71,24 70,81 63,84 70,99 73,04 71,43 70,92      74,14 8 LC Strasshof
50 Kopp Christoph M50   12      500,41 76,42 66,77 71,61 66,23 73,99 73,77      71,62 7 LC Cafe Haferl
51 Piringer Günter M65     3      499,44 69,69 68,23 68,80 72,03 73,32 69,64        72,45 70,44      71,88 9 Ernstbrunn
52 Staribacher Peter M50   13      499,05 71,33 72,03 71,73 64,34 73,01 69,61        70,41 65,2      70,92 9 LV Land um Laa
53 Seiter Niklas MU20     2      495,89 68,97 74,91 63,83 53,57 72,52 71,04 70,98 68,71      68,76 9 Texaner
54 Krischanitz Christoph M45     9      492,93 72,85 73,86 66,91 67,67        71,35 69,07      71,23 7 Dynamo Seyring
55 Koch Dieter M45   10      492,64 73,09 73,03 71,29 60,61 72,81 73,41 68,39 7 LAC Harlekin
56 Kien-Lamberg Michael M35     6      485,32 80,90 83,52 80,02 74,02 81,80 85,07 6 LC Cafe Haferl
57 Mitsch Florian M30     1      484,25 82,73 78,36 81,70 83,01 76,77      81,68 6 LC Erdpress
58 Fellner Leopold M65     4      479,77 69,35 72,07 69,35 63,40 68,50 70,74 60,30        64,03 64,05      65,72 10 LC Cafe Haferl
59 Stonek Felix M40     6      476,45 66,08 63,34 69,30 60,78 71,45 72,13 68,28 65,87        60,23 58,75      58,03 11 LAC Harlekin
60 Klenkhart Alfred M55   10      475,53 66,94 67,46 66,43 60,08 66,63 67,44 68,63 68,36        70,06 9 Texaner
61 Schodl Walter M60     4      474,20 65,76 65,96 58,71 69,03 65,56 67,73        70,22 66,71      68,78 9 LAC Harlekin
62 Prosche Wolfgang M35     7      473,68 66,23 66,65 68,85 67,25 65,76        70,99 65,98      67,73 8 ASKÖ Währing
63 Schneider Peter M45   11      470,00 80,36 79,95 71,11 80,00 77,84      80,75 6 LC Cafe Haferl
64 Pfeiffer Josef M70     1      468,13 65,71 65,30 64,74 53,12 67,16 68,38 68,41 64,72        65,60 63,33      67,58 11 LAC Harlekin
65 Dietrich Leopold M60     5      463,21 68,81 65,60 55,02 63,80 66,45 64,13 63,84        67,19      67,19 9 LAC Harlekin
66 Reidlinger Markus M40     7      456,44 88,17 93,59 94,39 88,39        91,90 5 LAC Harlekin
67 Stadler Gerhard M50   14      455,34 65,32 65,53 63,97 64,46 66,31 64,12 64,26      65,33 8 LC Cafe Haferl
68 Winter Udo M50   15      450,05 61,67 64,68 58,24 58,79 66,50 67,44 62,58 59,83      67,34 9 LC Cafe Haferl
69 Kaltenbrunner Herbert M55   11      448,48 65,10 66,73 66,35 56,78 66,39 68,93 58,21 7 LC Strasshof
70 Haimer Karl M60     6      448,22 76,77 78,04 74,47        73,79 70,72      74,43 6 LAC Harlekin
71 Lebinger Herbert M55   12      447,54 60,98 63,68 57,81 65,10 67,48 45,51        60,92 62,68      66,71 9 LC Cafe Haferl
72 Spatzierer Leopold M55   13      437,51 60,93 62,43 62,53 57,49 60,85 63,02 65,81 61,07        61,72 57,88 10 De Kruta ham
73 Figura Martin M40     8      436,06 58,95 59,27 59,41 52,16 58,56 61,12 63,27 60,02        64,56 61,67      66,00 11 LC Erdpress
74 Lindmeier Reinhard M45   12      434,04 61,29 62,20 61,08 60,71 63,12        64,16 61,48 7 Tri Team Katzelsdorf
75 Matula Jaroslav M45   13      433,52 60,01 71,76 76,66 76,11        77,74 71,25 6
76 Seiter Gerd M50   16      432,05 57,26 57,24 63,25 53,58 62,72 60,47 63,09 58,68 61,37      62,47 10 Texaner
77 Seiter Sandro MU20     3      426,56 57,28 57,37 62,87 60,49 63,26 58,71 61,39      62,47 8 Texaner
78 Heher Franz M65     5      426,10 61,68 62,91 60,83 61,28 61,46 55,93 58,24      59,69 8 WAT 20
79 Geringer Gerald M55   14      424,60 56,71 59,97 59,69 52,57 60,28 59,43 65,28      63,25 8 LC Cafe Haferl
80 Strobl Günter M45   14      423,21 71,92 73,01 74,80 70,50 61      71,98 6 Poysdorf
81 Bossniak Thomas M50   17      420,51 61,77 71,93 72,61 76,42 73,00 64,77 6 ULT Deutsch-Wagram
82 Wagner Richard M60     7      417,55 58,78 57,04 60,78 52,01 59,79 58,88        60,56 57,69      61,06 9 Hollabrunn
83 Pietschnig Michael M50   18      413,53 83,83 86,11 76,64 84,64      82,31 5 LC Strasshof
84 Frantz Erhard M65     6      412,22 59,30 60,56 59,84 53,79 58,49 60,90 54,73        57,77 55,36 9 LC Strasshof
85 Pfundner Herbert M70     2      408,02 57,71 59,35 49,35 61,43 61,53 59,25      59,41 7 Komaru runners Hohenau
86 Köchl Franz M60     8      406,55 61,41 73,15 71,77        57,09 70,08      73,05 6 LAC Harlekin
87 Hurter Christian M30     2      403,34 84,63 86,97 82,22 69,04 80,47 5 SC Falkenstein
88 Wolfram Markus M50   19      402,15 89,26 87,06 73,76 87,98 64,09 5 LAC Harlekin
89 Langer Dietmar M70     3      395,98 66,80 57,96 69,61 69,61 63,31      68,70 6 LC Strasshof
90 Toth Christian M50   20      392,45 58,35 63,29 66,63 70,19        69,04 64,96 6
91 Gruber Erich M60     9      382,28 75,72 70,96 78,77 79,82        77,01 5 LAC Harlekin
92 Dangl Gerry M50   21      379,42 76,84 73,58 76,58 78,63 73,79 5 Gaunersdorfer Runner
93 Bittmann Lambert M50   22      373,75 74,74 67,50 78,17 76,21      77,14 5 LAC Harlekin
94 Lukas Alfred M70     4      369,66 60,59 60,22 60,27        62,64 61,37      64,58 6 LC Strasshof
95 Berndonner Josef M55   15      369,34 75,20 78,37 70,98 69,10 75,69 5 LC Cafe Haferl
96 Vock Walter M60   10      362,57 60,17 50,18 62,87 65,19 66,64 57,53 6 LC Cafe Haferl
97 Stur Alexander MU20     4      339,93 67,72 62,56 71,95 71,99 65,71 5 LC Cafe Haferl
98 Prager Patrick MAK     6      334,90 65,20 64,40 66,82 69,36 69,12 5 Didi´s Hornets
99 Pfalz Herbert M45   15      328,00 66,71 68,05 60,60        65,60      67,05 5 LC Erdpress
100 Spitzer Wilhelm M55   16      323,88 65,58 60,80 69,18 62,77      65,55 5
101 Böhm Wolfgang M50   23      318,64 64,55 62,07        65,63 57,64      68,76 5 DE KRUTA HAM
102 Fürlinger Johannes M60   11      303,27 47,03 69,38        72,25 69,7      44,92 5 ASKÖ Währing
103 Lach Thomas M60   12      299,90 59,00 51,54 61,66 61,03      66,67 5
104 Janner Gerhard M55   17      293,48 58,28 57,85 59,41 58,58      59,36 5 LAC Harlekin

Raiffeisen  
loading...