Raiffeisen

Weinviertler Raiffeisen Laufcup

Poysdorf U12-U16

Rg Stn Jg Name Verein/Ort Klasse Zeit Pkt
1 48 2005 Gamsjäger Moritz Dynamo Seyring MU14 1 06:14,0 100,00
2 10 2005 Ezike Daniel NAC MU14 2 06:26,0 96,89
3 55 2003 Preisl Kerstin ATSV OMV Auersthal WU16 1 06:32,0 100,00
4 7 2004 Strobl Stefan LAC Harlekin MU14 3 06:38,0 93,97
5 35 2006 Huf Tatjana Dynamo Seyring WU12 1 06:41,0 97,76
6 47 2006 Krischanitz Valentin Dynamo Seyring MU12 1 06:44,0 92,57
7 31 2006 Braunsdorfer Bernhard Dynamo Seyring MU12 2 06:53,0 90,56
8 51 2004 Schöller Magdalena ULV Krems WU14 1 06:54,0 94,69
9 37 2006 Friedlmayer Felix Dynamo Seyring MU12 3 06:55,0 90,12
9 28 2007 Gamsjäger Andreas Dynamo Seyring MU12 3 06:55,0 90,12
11 32 2006 Harangi Mate Dynamo Seyring MU12 5 07:07,0 87,59
12 23 2006 Binder Julia Dynamo Seyring WU12 2 07:11,0 90,95
13 62 2007 Höcher David Mistelbach MU12 6 07:17,0 85,58
14 60 2007 Schlögl Julia-Sophie WSV Traisen WU12 3 07:25,0 88,09
15 38 2006 Zechmann Benjamin Dynamo Seyring MU12 7 07:29,0 83,30
16 61 2007 Janitsch Daniel Dynamo Seyring MU12 8 07:30,0 83,11
17 2 2005 Scepkova Daniela Borsky Svaty Jur-Slovensko WU14 2 07:37,0 85,78
18 64 2004 Forreth Phillip SV Grosskrut MU14 4 07:42,0 80,95
19 3 2007 Strobl Lukas LAC Harlekin MU12 9 07:46,0 80,26
20 26 2007 Binder Tamara Dynamo Seyring WU12 4 07:57,0 82,18
21 57 2007 Smolak Elias MU12 10 08:14,0 75,71
22 56 2007 Stadlbacher Daniel Poysdorf MU12 11 08:17,0 75,25
23 22 2007 Pluta Melissa Dynamo Seyring WU12 5 08:36,0 75,97
24 27 2007 Burger Anja Dynamo Seyring WU12 6 08:44,0 74,81
24 63 2002 Tindl Pascal Poysdorf MU16 1 08:44,0 71,37
26 59 2005 Gutmann Gabriel Wien MU14 5 09:14,0 67,51
27 46 2006 Flicker Stefan Dynamo Seyring MU12 12 09:24,0 66,31
28 49 2007 Hubinger Valentina Bernhardsthal WU12 7 10:21,0 63,12
29 21 2006 Nawrot Nicol Wien MU12 13 10:47,0 57,81
30 50 2006 Pejcl Julia Schrattenberg WU12 8 10:54,0 59,94
31 41 2006 Müller Kristina Herrnbaumgarten WU12 9 10:55,0 59,85

Raiffeisen  
loading...