Raiffeisen

Weinviertler Raiffeisen Laufcup

Poysdorf Hobbylauf

Weinviertler Laufcup 2017
34. Poysdorfer Winzerlauf – Hobbylauf & Nordic Walking am  07.10.2017
Ergebnisliste
Rng Snr Name, Vorname Verein/Ort Jg Ak AkRng Endzeit
1 306 Ribing, Fabian Ketzelsdorf 2002 M 1 00:12:42,9
2 355 Gamsjäger, Moritz Kus Öbv Pro Team 2005 M 2 00:13:35,7
3 354 Gamsjäger, Christoph Kus Öbv Pro Team 1973 M 3 00:13:48,3
4 330 Muhr, Klaus LAC Harlekin 1979 M 4 00:14:35,1
5 333 Strobl, Stefan LAC Harlekin 2004 M 5 00:15:02,9
6 312 Höcher, Alexander 2002 M 6 00:15:10,3
7 353 Gamsjäger, Andreas ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 M 7 00:15:33,7
8 325 Eder, Silvia Hagendorf 1973 W 1 00:15:38,7
9 368 Remes, Niklas SC Poysdorf 2004 M 8 00:15:42,4
10 359 Hiller, Andreas Poysdorf 1985 M 9 00:15:50,1
11 319 Wachter, Erwin 1220 Wien 1965 M 10 00:16:27,6
12 349 Schodl, Walter LAC Harlekin 1958 M 11 00:16:43,4
13 345 Schober, Elias LAC Harlekin 2007 M 12 00:16:55,9
14 332 Strobl, Lukas LAC Harlekin 2007 M 13 00:17:02,9
15 303 Schöller, Sabine Kammern 1971 W 2 00:17:11,7
16 342 Wiedermann, Bettina Kamaru Runners 1975 W 3 00:18:09,1
17 348 Schober, Erich Trofaiach 1954 M 14 00:18:17,4
18 313 Rigler, Christina BBB-Team Felixdorf 1980 W 4 00:18:18,9
19 366 Stecher , Gabriele SV Falkenstein 1973 W 5 00:18:22,7
20 370 Kiesling, Christoph Wiener Sport-Club 1972 M 15 00:18:25,7
21 336 Hager, Alexander Poysdorf 1999 M 16 00:18:55,7
22 326 Czaby, Wilma Hagendorf 1971 W 6 00:18:58,2
23 350 Hagen, Katharina Neudorf / Staatz 1987 W 7 00:19:12,7
24 305 Martin, Astrid Poysdorf 1982 W 8 00:19:15,0
25 347 Schober, Jan LAC Harlekin 2010 M 17 00:19:15,3
26 343 Schober, Bartosz LAC Harlekin 1981 M 18 00:19:15,7
27 367 Schwarzl, Lisa 2002 W 9 00:19:23,2
28 310 Pernstich, Herbert 1959 M 19 00:19:29,5
29 300 Werl, Elena LAC Harlekin 2005 W 10 00:19:34,0
30 301 Matuschka, Anja LAC Harlekin 2004 W 11 00:19:34,5
31 309 Pelzer, Tobias LAC Harlekin 2008 M 20 00:19:37,7
32 334 Strobl, Doris 1976 W 12 00:20:07,0
33 363 Janitsch, Jürgen Dynamo Seyring 1972 M 21 00:20:10,4
34 339 Janner, Julia LAC Harlekin 2001 W 13 00:20:36,5
35 369 Böck, Elisabeth Patzmannsdorf 1988 W 14 00:20:39,0
36 352 Braunsdorfer, Monika Dynamo Seyring 1975 W 15 00:22:20,4
37 351 Braunsdorfer, Hannes Dynamo Seyring 1973 M 22 00:22:20,9
38 360 Balog, Helena 1972 W 16 00:22:49,1
39 361 Specht, Manuela 1969 W 17 00:22:53,2
40 358 Stöger, Monia 1977 W 18 00:23:29,6
41 320 Oesen-Blaim, Babara Die Släufer 1985 W 19 00:24:33,0
42 315 Rindler, Katharina Die Släufer 1988 W 20 00:24:33,4
43 318 Guggenberger, Stefanie Die Släufer 1990 W 21 00:24:33,7
44 317 Rindler, Lisa Die Släufer 1991 W 22 00:24:34,2
45 302 Heuer, Carolina Genussläuferin / Poysdorf 2003 W 23 00:25:17,9
46 322 Strobl, Georg Mistelbach 1941 M 23 00:25:36,8
47 321 Nimmerrichter, Leopold De Kruta Ham 1952 M 24 00:26:44,7
48 329 Prater, Tanja 1977 M 25 00:26:50,8
49 338 Kany, Rita 1950 W 24 00:27:06,3
50 328 Strobl, Leopold Poysdorf 1937 M 26 00:27:41,2
51 324 Strobl, Martin Wolkersdorf 1973 M 27 00:27:41,4
52 323 Offenmüller, Helmut Wien 1949 M 28 00:27:44,3
53 365 Schuckert, Hermann LC Erdpress 1966 M 29 00:28:57,4
54 362 Gloss, Judith Shiby 1983 W 25 00:30:15,8

Raiffeisen  
loading...