Raiffeisen

Weinviertler Raiffeisen Laufcup

Mistelbach

Winterlaufcup
Crosslauf Mistelbach  am  15.01.2017
Ergebnisliste
Rng Snr Name, Vorname Verein/Ort Land Jg Ak AkRng Endzeit
1 52 Holzmann, Markus Lac Harlekin 1980 MK1 1 00:22:16,5
2 47 Müllner, Helmut LC-Erdpress 1977 MK2 1 00:23:25,4
3 68 Reinhard, Müller LC Erdpress 1977 MK2 2 00:23:34,6
4 56

 

Laaber, Franz Toms Radhaus 1976 MK2 3 00:23:36,3
5 1 Reidlinger, Markus Lac Harlekin 1977 MK2 4 00:23:47,5
6 2 Glock, Kurtl Lac Harlekin 1987 MK1 2 00:23:52,8
7 13 Pelzer, Lorenz LAC Harlekin – Tri Team Neudorf 1975 MK2 5 00:25:08,8
8 42 Pietschnig, Michael LC Strasshof 1967 MK3 1 00:25:16,4
9 10 Müller, Thomas LC Erdpress 1992 MK1 3 00:25:17,5
10 15 Koller, Lukas De Kruta ham 2000 MK1 4 00:25:27,9
11 20 Wrana, Günther MBA Matzen 1976 MK2 6 00:25:31,9
12 23 kovarik, walter KFC Kleinebersdorf 1971 MK2 7 00:25:44,6
13 39 Jantschy, Daniela Laufsportpraxis 1992 WK1 1 00:25:48,4
14 11 Üblauer, Thomas Lac Harlekin 1975 MK2 8 00:25:53,3
15 81 Matzka, Roman Lac Harlekin 1989 MK1 5 00:25:55,5
16 75 Hederer, Leo ULT Deutsch-Wagram 1971 MK2 9 00:26:03,2
17 84 Schöfbeck, Ferdinand Eibesthal 1974 MK2 10 00:26:05,5
18 70 Mitsch, Florian LC Erdpress 1987 MK1 6 00:26:10,3
19 97 Böck, Armin Wenzersdorf 1986 MK1 7 00:26:12,5
20 32 Rötzer, Karl KFC Kleinebersdorf 1962 MK3 2 00:26:24,7
21 67 Schneider, Peter LC Cafe Haferl 1973 MK2 11 00:26:52,8
22 19 Vock, Siegfried LC Cafe Haferl 1964 MK3 3 00:27:07,9
23 102 Seltenhammer, Sigi Lac Harlekin 1972 MK2 12 00:27:11,9
24 28 Hemerka, Markus LC Erpress 1980 MK1 8 00:27:14,7
25 94 Artner, Angelika Team Millisports 1983 WK1 2 00:27:16,3
26 9 Tesar, Peter Lac Harlekin 1963 MK3 4 00:27:18,8
27 31 Schindler , Peter 1983 MK1 9 00:27:24,9
28 104 Frittum, Peter De Kruta ham 1978 MK1 10 00:27:27,7
29 77 Wurm, Christoph Freunde des Laufsports Austria 1977 MK2 13 00:27:42,9
30 53 Heger, David LV-Marswiese 1984 MK1 11 00:27:45,0
31 6 Kraus, Jennifer Lac Harlekin 1985 WK1 3 00:27:45,7
32 88 Hofmeister, Roman Tri Team Katzelsdorf 1981 MK1 12 00:27:57,6
33 93 Artner, Andreas Team Sportorination 1980 MK1 13 00:28:03,2
34 51 Pömmerl, Walter ULT Deutsch-Wagram 1970 MK2 14 00:28:14,0
35 69 Polke, Kathrin Lac Harlekin 1997 WK1 4 00:28:26,3
36 43 Jagitsch, Matthias HSV Didi’s Hornets 1984 MK1 14 00:28:33,1
37 55 Melano, Andreas Dynamo Seyring 1973 MK2 15 00:28:34,3
38 17 Pauser, Günter ULT Deutsch-Wagram 1963 MK3 5 00:28:35,9
39 41 Peischl, Manuela LC Wienerwaldschnecken 1972 WK2 1 00:28:41,2
40 44 Vock, Günther 1977 MK2 16 00:28:42,9
41 49 Schober, Bartosz Lac Harlekin 1981 MK1 15 00:28:49,3
42 50 Riedmann, Andreas Freunde des Laufsports Austria 1978 MK1 16 00:29:00,0
43 106 Haimer, Karl Lac Harlekin 1957 MK3 6 00:29:05,2
44 61 Mace, Peter 1220 Wien 1966 MK3 7 00:29:07,9
45 74 Wiesner, Peter ULT Deutsch-Wagram 1974 MK2 17 00:29:12,9
46 66 Kleim Lamberg, Michael LC Cafe Haferl 1981 MK1 17 00:29:29,3
47 3 Ehardt, Petra Lac Harlekin 1974 WK2 2 00:29:32,9
48 37 Kargl, Manfred FREE EAGLE Fun Racing Team 1960 MK3 8 00:29:36,2
49 8 Koch, Dieter Lac Harlekin 1971 MK2 18 00:29:38,4
50 22 Losek, Kurt KFC Kleinebersdorf 1963 MK3 9 00:29:46,6
51 76 Dotti, Erich 1962 MK3 10 00:29:55,8
52 26 Busch, Andreas HSV Didi’s Hornets 1983 MK1 18 00:29:57,4
53 65 Bossniak, Thomas ULT Deutsch-Wagram 1964 MK3 11 00:30:04,3
54 87 Führer, Katharina Tri Team Katzelsdorf 1984 WK1 5 00:30:09,0
55 46 Pangratz, Georg HSV Didi’s Hornets 1989 MK1 19 00:30:27,6
56 7 Martin, Christian Lac Harlekin 1963 MK3 12 00:30:32,9
57 34 Wellan, Gabriele ÖSV 1960 WK3 1 00:30:37,3
58 109 Smolak, Katrin SC Poysdorf 1982 WK1 6 00:30:39,0
59 48 Schwarz, Christian Lac Harlekin 1974 MK2 19 00:30:45,0
60 29 Weidinger, Gabi Lac Harlekin 1974 WK2 3 00:30:46,3
61 99 Gangl, Ânton LC Strasshof 1965 MK3 13 00:30:47,8
62 100 Fischer, Leopold De Kruta ham 1966 MK3 14 00:30:56,1
63 63 Ntaflos, Andreas Wien 1983 MK1 20 00:30:59,4
64 40 Jantschy, Hannes SC Drösing 1964 MK3 15 00:31:03,7
65 58 Dersch, Karin Lac Harlekin 1967 WK3 2 00:31:10,2
66 108 Vukovic, Silvija Team Arrow Wien 1977 WK2 4 00:31:14,3
67 79 Stonek, Felix Lac Harlekin 1974 MK2 20 00:31:17,9
68 54 Schafschetzy, Achim LC Strasshof 1959 MK3 16 00:31:27,0
69 33 Wrana, Alexander Sc Matzen 1973 MK2 21 00:31:35,9
70 57 Laaber jun, Franz Toms Radhaus 2004 MK1 21 00:31:39,1
71 96 Hauser, Gerhard BH Mistelbach 1965 MK3 17 00:31:41,4
72 4 Staribacher, Peter LV Land um Laa 1965 MK3 18 00:31:45,9
73 21 Dietrich, Leopold Lac Harlekin 1957 MK3 19 00:31:58,8
74 83 Wiesner, Hermann Lac Harlekin 1984 MK1 22 00:32:11,0
75 27 Hofbauer, Peter ULT Deutsch-Wagram 1960 MK3 20 00:33:01,3
76 85 Eder, Florian Mistelbach 1990 MK1 23 00:33:02,9
77 72 Fellner, Leopold LC Cafe Haferl 1951 MK3 21 00:33:06,6
78 86 Fröschl, Maria Lac Harlekin 1968 WK2 5 00:33:10,7
79 25 Prager, Patrik Didis Hornets 1989 MK1 24 00:33:14,5
80 110 Ruprecht, Armin Lac Harlekin 1969 MK2 22 00:33:16,0
81 60 Mace, Claudia 1220 Wien 1995 WK1 7 00:33:51,2
82 98 Schiller, Sabine SC Poysdorf 1990 WK1 8 00:34:14,9
83 105 Pfeiffer, Josef Lac Harlekin 1947 MK3 22 00:34:18,9
84 101 Schlesinger, Jürgen Lac Harlekin 1972 MK2 23 00:34:20,6
85 45 Winter, Udo LC Cafe Haferl 1968 MK2 24 00:34:23,6
86 38 Bacher, Thomas Lac Harlekin 1971 MK2 25 00:34:48,0
87 82 Müllner-Rieder, Jenny Lac Harlekin 1987 WK1 9 00:35:22,2
88 16 Schmid, Robert Lac Harlekin 1967 MK3 23 00:35:23,4
89 80 Hirtl, Gabriele Lac Harlekin 1969 WK2 6 00:35:37,4
90 91 Weis, Jürgen 1987 MK1 25 00:37:30,7
91 62 Rötzer, Anton KFC Kleinebersdorf 1958 MK3 24 00:37:45,5
92 64 Roessl, Petra Wien 1985 WK1 10 00:38:12,5
93 103 Koch, Bernd 1986 MK1 26 00:38:28,1
94 59 Mace, Daniela 1220 Wien 2007 WK1 11 00:39:12,1
95 73 Specht, Anita ULT Deutsch-Wagram 2000 WK1 12 00:39:23,6
96 71 Mitsch, Daniel LC Erdpress 1984 MK1 27 00:39:24,9
97 95 Diewald, Gabriele Musketiere 1966 WK3 3 00:39:52,5
98 107 Brenner, Josef Tri Team Musketiere 1961 MK3 25 00:39:54,2
99 24 Muellner-Rieder, Sabine Lac Harlekin 1978 WK1 13 00:40:10,8
100 36 Bauer, Michael 1956 MK3 26 00:44:23,6
101 35 Proksch, Stephan 1980 MK1 28 00:44:30,9
102 90 Schreiber, Marion 1990 WK1 14 00:44:34,2
103 89 Weis, Thomas 1987 MK1 29 00:44:36,4
104 78 Strobl, Georg Toms Radhaus 1941 MK3 27 00:45:01,8
105 92 Wolfram, Annemarie Lac Harlekin 1963 WK3 4 00:45:05,1
Raiffeisen  
Close
loading...