Raiffeisen

Weinviertler Raiffeisen Laufcup

Strasshof Hauptlauf

Rang Stnr Jg. Name Verein/Ort Klasse KRg. Rd-1 Rd-2 Rd-3 Rd-4 Brutto/Rg. Netto Pkt
1 97 84 Schuster Manfred LAC HARLEKIN M30 1 04:57 10:08 10:14 10:03 0:35:24/1. 0:35:23 100,00
2 102 67 Pernold Josef LAC Harlekin M45 1 04:57 10:08 10:24 10:41 0:36:12/2. 0:36:11 97,79
3 70 82 Cserko Thomas ULT Deutsch Wagram M30 2 05:08 10:13 10:28 10:28 0:36:20/3. 0:36:19 97,43
4 324 98 Millonig Lena ULC RiversideMödling WU20 1 05:09 10:14 10:30 10:31 0:36:27/4. 0:36:26 100,00
5 17 77 Müllner Helmut LC Erdpress M35 1 05:14 10:21 10:42 10:38 0:36:58/5. 0:36:57 95,76
6 260 77 Reidlinger Markus LAC Harlekin M35 2 05:15 10:34 10:45 10:47 0:37:23/6. 0:37:22 94,69
7 139 87 Glock Kurt LAC Harlekin MAK 1 05:15 10:37 11:09 10:54 0:37:58/7. 0:37:56 93,28
8 12 77 Müller Reinhard Lc Erdpress M35 3 05:19 10:55 11:11 10:53 0:38:20/8. 0:38:19 92,34
9 268 67 Wagner Wilhelm LC Cafe Haferl M45 2 05:20 10:54 11:11 10:56 0:38:23/9. 0:38:22 92,22
10 315 96 Gardner Alastair N/A MAK 2 05:20 11:01 11:01 11:02 0:38:27/10. 0:38:26 92,06
11 112 89 Matzka Roman LAC Harlekin MAK 3 05:15 10:47 11:23 11:20 0:38:47/11. 0:38:45 91,31
12 258 92 Würrer Daniel LC Erdpress MAK 4 05:40 11:10 11:17 10:46 0:38:59/12. 0:38:56 90,88
13 83 62 Franz Günther Lc Waldviertel M50 1 05:40 10:57 11:10 11:19 0:39:10/13. 0:39:07 90,46
14 9 72 Mastalir Werner LAC Harlekin M40 1 05:41 11:05 11:27 11:32 0:39:50/14. 0:39:47 88,94
15 99 68 Drawe Udo bikepirat.at M45 3 05:44 11:18 11:46 11:19 0:40:10/15. 0:40:08 88,16
16 103 73 Voit Rainer M40 2 05:45 11:17 11:49 11:22 0:40:16/16. 0:40:15 87,91
17 19 67 Pietschnig Michael LC Strasshof M45 4 05:46 11:26 11:39 11:23 0:40:20/17. 0:40:17 87,84
18 111 76 Bendl-Tschiedel Carola LC Erdpress W40 1 05:48 11:22 11:45 11:28 0:40:25/18. 0:40:24 90,18
19 123 00 Gube Alexander Lac Harlekin MU20 1 06:06 11:43 11:46 10:49 0:40:35/20. 0:40:25 87,55
20 110 76 Tschiedel Martin LC Erdpress M40 3 05:47 11:21 11:44 11:31 0:40:28/19. 0:40:25 87,55
21 264 84 Turkonje Minodora UAB Athletics W30 1 05:58 11:37 11:35 11:23 0:40:36/21. 0:40:34 89,81
22 306 91 Bruckner Bastian LC Strasshof MAK 5 05:40 11:10 11:48 12:02 0:40:45/22. 0:40:42 86,94
23 150 82 Paulhart Harald, DI Tri Team Katzelsdorf M30 3 05:42 11:31 11:50 11:49 0:40:55/23. 0:40:54 86,51
24 26 72 Staudigl Stephan Texaner M40 4 05:44 11:30 11:58 11:51 0:41:11/24. 0:41:05 86,13
25 16 66 Bruckner Bernhard Lc Strasshof M50 2 05:46 11:31 11:58 11:53 0:41:12/25. 0:41:09 85,99
26 21 64 Vock Siegfried LC Cafe Haferl M50 3 05:47 11:33 11:59 12:03 0:41:28/26. 0:41:23 85,50
27 52 60 Filler Josef Lc Waldviertel M55 1 05:56 11:29 11:49 12:12 0:41:37/28. 0:41:26 85,40
28 22 00 Koller Lukas De Kruta Ham MU20 2 05:57 12:00 11:56 11:34 0:41:32/27. 0:41:29 85,30
29 13 70 Weidlich Richard LAC Harlekin M45 5 06:02 11:49 11:56 11:41 0:41:39/30. 0:41:29 85,30
30 101 96 Putz Eva-Maria LAC Harlekin WAK 1 05:57 11:53 12:05 11:40 0:41:39/29. 0:41:35 87,62
31 98 70 Bossowski Jakub team2012.at M45 6 05:32 11:41 12:35 11:56 0:41:48/31. 0:41:45 84,75
32 122 69 Gube Werner Lac Harlekin M45 7 06:06 11:43 12:00 11:54 0:41:55/33. 0:41:45 84,75
33 133 60 Hammer Werner LC Cate Haferl M55 2 05:49 11:43 12:12 12:01 0:41:52/32. 0:41:45 84,75
34 145 68 Messinger Karl Hausbrunn M45 8 05:32 11:15 13:08 12:05 0:42:04/34. 0:42:02 84,18
35 146 71 Messinger-Walek Margit Hausbrunn W45 1 05:56 11:54 12:06 12:06 0:42:06/35. 0:42:03 86,64
36 154 65 Sifkovits Ewald LC Tiger Stinatz M50 4 05:54 12:00 12:11 12:09 0:42:23/36. 0:42:16 83,71
37 321 70 Guger Johannes M45 9 05:41 11:45 12:19 12:31 0:42:27/37. 0:42:17 83,68
38 301 63 Martin Christian LAC Harlekin M50 5 06:05 11:49 12:11 12:14 0:42:28/39. 0:42:20 83,58
39 86 64 Sumhammer Kurt M50 6 05:46 11:48 12:19 12:28 0:42:27/38. 0:42:23 83,48
40 266 73 Schneider Peter LC Cafe Haferl M40 5 06:04 12:00 12:18 12:12 0:42:45/40. 0:42:36 83,06
41 79 63 Pauser Günter ULT Deutsch Wagram M50 7 06:05 11:58 12:21 12:24 0:42:58/41. 0:42:50 82,61
42 29 56 Batke Rudolf LC Strasshof M60 1 06:10 12:16 12:27 12:08 0:43:15/43. 0:43:03 82,19
43 95 78 Morman Dalibor M35 4 05:19 12:19 12:44 12:40 0:43:05/42. 0:43:04 82,16
44 23 64 Koller Helmut De Kruta Ham M50 8 05:59 12:10 12:29 12:31 0:43:15/44. 0:43:11 81,94
45 263 88 Schneider Anna-Maria LC Cafe Haferl WAK 2 06:06 12:12 12:27 12:27 0:43:21/45. 0:43:13 84,30
46 269 87 Mitsch Florian LC Erdpress MAK 6 06:15 12:21 12:33 12:07 0:43:26/46. 0:43:17 81,75
47 322 90 Siedlaczek Philipp MAK 7 06:09 12:24 12:33 12:15 0:43:32/49. 0:43:24 81,53
48 56 81 Auttrit Anita LAC Harlekin W35 1 05:47 11:29 12:57 13:12 0:43:28/47. 0:43:25 83,92
49 89 75 Tauber Alex M40 6 06:06 12:16 12:34 12:29 0:43:32/50. 0:43:26 81,47
50 55 88 Hatzak Fabian LAC Harlekin MAK 8 05:46 11:29 12:57 13:12 0:43:29/48. 0:43:26 81,47
51 132 58 Pallitsch Harald KUS ÖBU Pro Team M55 3 06:05 12:16 12:38 12:33 0:43:35/51. 0:43:34 81,22
52 120 64 Otterer Andreas BBSV M50 9 06:18 12:20 12:31 12:26 0:43:44/52. 0:43:37 81,12
53 88 79 Guger Andreas M35 5 05:47 12:10 12:47 12:57 0:43:51/54. 0:43:42 80,97
54 136 66 Löschnak Alexander, Dr. NCB Triteam M50 10 06:02 12:13 12:54 12:35 0:43:48/53. 0:43:46 80,85
55 151 87 Maurer Barbara SC Zwickl Zwettl WAK 3 06:08 12:31 12:43 12:25 0:43:56/56. 0:43:49 83,15
56 76 66 Schindler Renate KUS ÖBV Pro Team W50 1 06:18 12:23 12:40 12:31 0:43:55/55. 0:43:54 82,99
57 253 79 Gruber Bernhard LC Cafe Haferl M35 6 06:11 12:26 12:36 12:43 0:44:02/57. 0:43:57 80,51
58 309 80 Hemerka Markus LC Erdpress M35 7 06:17 12:27 12:43 12:34 0:44:10/58. 0:44:02 80,36
59 388 81 Hofmeister Roman M35 8 06:19 12:24 12:42 12:42 0:44:15/59. 0:44:09 80,14
60 114 60 Scheuer Andreas ULC Linz M55 4 06:12 12:27 12:48 12:58 0:44:29/60. 0:44:27 79,60
62 262 61 Kleindienst Gerald ULT Deutsch Wagram M55 5 06:03 12:22 13:14 12:51 0:44:40/61. 0:44:32 79,45
61 113 89 Mahler Simone LAC Harlekin WAK 4 06:14 12:24 13:07 12:45 0:44:41/62. 0:44:32 81,81
63 128 54 Gruber Erich LAC Harlekin M60 2 06:20 12:35 12:53 12:46 0:44:41/63. 0:44:35 79,36
64 68 49 Schöllberger Anton HSV M65 1 06:16 12:58 12:55 12:29 0:44:43/64. 0:44:40 79,22
65 11 61 Pauser Gerhard M55 6 06:31 12:40 12:51 12:42 0:44:55/65. 0:44:45 79,07
66 119 97 Polke Kathrin LAC Harlekin WU20 2 06:15 12:26 13:09 12:58 0:44:58/66. 0:44:50 81,26
67 303 76 Haschek Michael M40 7 06:23 12:31 13:08 12:50 0:45:05/68. 0:44:55 78,78
67 390 57 Haimer Karl LAC Harlekin M55 7 06:32 12:38 12:52 12:51 0:45:04/67. 0:44:55 78,78
69 107 64 Weigl Norbert M50 11 06:10 12:40 13:10 12:53 0:45:07/69. 0:44:55 78,78
70 333 75 Payerits Martin Wien M40 8 06:53 13:01 13:00 12:03 0:45:14/71. 0:44:58 78,69
71 257 92 Müller Thomas LC Erdpress MAK 9 06:17 12:42 13:19 12:43 0:45:10/70. 0:45:02 78,57
72 334 75 Payerits Michael M40 9 06:51 13:03 13:00 12:22 0:45:34/77. 0:45:17 78,14
73 265 57 Hasenleithner Erwin LV Falsche Hasen M55 8 06:22 12:39 13:11 13:04 0:45:23/73. 0:45:17 78,14
74 59 54 Newetschny Hans WLT Deutschwagram M60 3 06:31 12:53 13:01 12:51 0:45:27/75. 0:45:18 78,11
75 143 56 Haller-Peck Gertraud 1. Laufclub Parndorf W60 1 06:31 12:59 13:02 12:45 0:45:21/72. 0:45:19 80,40
76 339 85 Kunerth Astrid LC Cafe Haferl W30 2 06:11 12:47 13:16 13:06 0:45:26/74. 0:45:22 80,31
77 391 58 Danielovic Leo Hradiste Znojmo M55 9 06:15 12:43 13:18 13:13 0:45:34/76. 0:45:30 77,77
78 337 51 Hanik Albin AC Mor Slavia BRNO M65 2 06:17 12:47 13:12 13:18 0:45:38/78. 0:45:36 77,60
79 35 82 Prosche Wolfgang ASKÖ Währing M30 4 06:50 13:09 13:04 12:43 0:46:06/79. 0:45:47 77,28
80 255 05 Gamsjäger Moritz Dynamo Seyring MU20 3 06:00 12:53 13:42 13:36 0:46:14/80. 0:46:13 76,56
81 93 52 Leuthner Herbert Erdpress M60 4 06:32 13:04 13:23 13:16 0:46:25/81. 0:46:17 76,45
82 104 94 Berger Julia ULT DW WAK 5 06:39 13:12 13:22 13:06 0:46:27/82. 0:46:19 78,66
83 252 65 Gangl Anton LC Strasshof M50 12 06:53 13:26 13:23 12:52 0:46:50/83. 0:46:36 75,93
84 96 68 Kaufmann Hubert FSPV Erste Bank M45 10 06:40 13:20 13:23 13:18 0:46:56/84. 0:46:43 75,74
85 4 75 Steinbauer Andreas Lauftreff Trausdorf M40 10 06:47 13:13 13:27 13:16 0:46:56/85. 0:46:46 75,66
86 142 63 Strobl Christian LV Land um Laa M50 13 06:40 13:19 13:32 13:27 0:47:13/86. 0:47:00 75,28
87 78 86 Merinero-San-Miguel Juan-Jesús M30 5 06:54 13:24 13:35 13:13 0:47:24/89. 0:47:08 75,07
88 254 65 Kopp Christoph LC Cafe Haferl M50 14 06:23 13:36 13:52 13:20 0:47:17/87. 0:47:12 74,96
89 82 60 Wellan Gabriele ÖSV W55 1 06:45 13:19 13:34 13:33 0:47:19/88. 0:47:13 77,16
90 37 73 Hnizdo Nikolaus Team vegan.at M40 11 06:48 13:20 13:41 13:27 0:47:30/90. 0:47:17 74,83
91 336 93 Haunold Julian SV Falkenstein MAK 10 06:47 13:18 13:37 13:40 0:47:33/91. 0:47:24 74,65
92 92 68 Anderl Bernhard M45 11 06:38 13:28 13:53 13:27 0:47:40/92. 0:47:28 74,54
93 58 71 Strobl Günter LAC Harlekin M45 12 06:38 13:22 13:47 13:42 0:47:43/93. 0:47:30 74,49
94 343 62 Fakler Jürgen LV Falsche Hasen M50 15 06:57 13:35 13:40 13:19 0:47:46/94. 0:47:33 74,41
95 7 71 Koch Dieter LAC Harlekin M45 13 06:39 13:16 13:46 13:58 0:47:55/95. 0:47:41 74,20
96 31 61 Steinschaden Harald LC Strasshof M55 10 06:56 13:30 13:37 13:42 0:47:57/96. 0:47:46 74,08
97 144 63 Leitenmüller Dietmar Wien M50 16 06:54 13:36 13:42 13:35 0:47:58/97. 0:47:48 74,02
98 318 63 Klippl Rudolf Tri Team Katzelsdorf M50 17 06:18 13:24 14:15 13:59 0:48:03/98. 0:47:58 73,77
99 24 63 Horvath Laszlo Wienerwaldschnecken M50 18 06:41 13:28 14:02 14:01 0:48:25/100. 0:48:13 73,38
100 38 63 Kaltenbrunner Herbert LC Strasshof M50 19 06:41 13:51 14:01 13:43 0:48:24/99. 0:48:17 73,28
101 152 72 Bartos Richard Wien M40 12 06:48 13:49 13:55 13:51 0:48:29/101. 0:48:25 73,08
102 81 71 Pfalz Herbert LC Erdpress M45 14 06:53 13:41 14:15 13:39 0:48:45/103. 0:48:30 72,96
103 137 92 Dersch Anna LAC Harlekin WAK 6 06:56 13:44 14:04 13:47 0:48:47/105. 0:48:32 75,07
104 77 65 Staribacher Peter LV LAND UM LAA M50 20 06:48 13:37 13:58 14:09 0:48:47/104. 0:48:33 72,88
105 346 53 Piringer Günter Ernstbrunn M60 5 06:39 13:16 13:59 14:39 0:48:45/102. 0:48:34 72,86
106 41 57 Vock Walter LC Cafe Haferl M55 11 07:08 14:43 13:34 13:14 0:48:54/106. 0:48:40 72,71
107 126 84 Führer Katharina TriTem Katzelsdorf W30 3 06:59 13:48 14:04 13:57 0:48:56/107. 0:48:49 74,63
108 57 59 Schafschetzy Achim LC Strasshof M55 12 07:06 13:32 14:02 14:14 0:49:01/108. 0:48:55 72,33
109 341 96 Felzl Tobias De Kruta Ham MAK 11 06:05 14:02 14:45 14:11 0:49:09/109. 0:49:05 72,09
110 50 68 Winter Udo LC Cafe Haferl M45 15 06:57 14:11 14:12 13:48 0:49:20/110. 0:49:09 71,99
111 305 63 Frank Norbert Trausdorfer Lauftref M50 21 06:48 13:43 14:25 14:14 0:49:21/111. 0:49:11 71,94
112 340 70 Felzl Christian De Kruta Ham M45 16 06:50 13:49 14:31 14:08 0:49:31/112. 0:49:19 71,75
113 387 74 Stonek Felix LAC Harlekin M40 13 06:49 13:51 14:29 14:16 0:49:37/114. 0:49:25 71,60
114 27 80 Wultsch Kurt De Kruta Ham M35 9 06:42 14:02 14:32 14:09 0:49:31/113. 0:49:27 71,55
115 71 72 Kolroser Harald Wiener Sport Club M40 14 07:00 13:52 14:19 14:22 0:50:04/115. 0:49:35 71,36
116 317 73 Förster Ernst Tri Team Katzelsdorf M40 15 06:41 14:02 14:36 14:39 0:50:06/116. 0:50:00 70,77
117 344 87 Schmidl Roman Angern / March MAK 12 06:30 14:14 14:39 14:44 0:50:16/117. 0:50:10 70,53
118 251 45 Lukas Alfred LC Strasshof M70 1 06:59 13:59 14:35 14:41 0:50:20/118. 0:50:16 70,39
119 135 67 Becher Helmut Großkrut M45 17 06:51 13:44 14:38 15:05 0:50:33/120. 0:50:20 70,30
120 385 74 Weidinger Gabriele LAC Harlekin W40 2 06:52 13:45 14:38 15:03 0:50:32/119. 0:50:20 72,38
121 30 51 Fellner Leopold Lc Cafe Haferl M65 3 07:06 14:16 14:42 14:30 0:50:44/122. 0:50:35 69,95
122 53 93 Rößler Tina LC Strasshof WAK 7 07:10 14:16 14:41 14:27 0:50:41/121. 0:50:35 72,03
123 20 60 Klenkhart Alfred Texaner M55 13 06:49 13:50 14:47 15:27 0:51:10/123. 0:50:54 69,52
124 134 62 Nejedly Walter Eichhorn M50 22 07:14 14:29 14:41 14:36 0:51:16/124. 0:51:02 69,33
125 85 67 Dersch Karin LAC Harlekin W45 2 07:09 14:33 14:42 14:38 0:51:18/125. 0:51:03 71,37
126 108 66 Weigl Maria W50 2 07:11 14:34 14:42 14:44 0:51:24/126. 0:51:12 71,16
127 270 47 Pfeiffer Josef LAC Harlekin M65 4 07:12 14:35 14:41 14:44 0:51:24/127. 0:51:14 69,06
128 332 05 Hammond Adam KUS ÖBV Pro Team MU20 4 06:30 13:59 15:10 16:03 0:51:51/128. 0:51:42 68,44
129 149 80 Gindl Nikola LCE Erdpess W35 2 07:37 14:33 14:51 14:40 0:51:59/129. 0:51:43 70,45
130 345 81 Piringer Miriam Ernstbrunn W35 3 07:37 14:40 14:51 14:41 0:52:02/130. 0:51:50 70,29
131 62 87 Kiraly Julia Fspv Erste Bank WAK 8 07:29 14:46 14:56 14:38 0:52:13/131. 0:51:51 70,27
132 323 16 Kozok Anna WU20 3 06:47 14:10 15:17 15:51 0:52:21/132. 0:52:06 69,93
133 87 71 Hahn Rudi M45 18 07:08 14:52 15:20 14:51 0:52:22/133. 0:52:13 67,76
134 389 81 Axmann Barbara ULT Deutsch Wagram W35 4 07:37 14:35 15:13 14:51 0:52:35/135. 0:52:18 69,66
135 130 52 Heher Franz WAT20 M60 6 07:06 14:57 15:23 14:53 0:52:27/134. 0:52:21 67,59
136 141 66 Stadler Gerhard LC Cafe Haferl M50 23 07:38 14:51 15:09 14:44 0:52:39/138. 0:52:24 67,53
137 117 71 Hickl Doris LC Cafe Haferl W45 3 07:09 15:31 15:05 14:38 0:52:38/137. 0:52:25 69,51
138 90 47 Eggenberger Herbert Skinfit M65 5 07:21 14:51 15:18 15:01 0:52:37/136. 0:52:33 67,33
139 256 57 Wagner Richard Hollabrunn M55 14 07:42 15:07 15:01 14:51 0:52:51/139. 0:52:42 67,14
140 75 69 Bauer-Lindl Andreas M45 19 07:25 14:44 15:13 15:24 0:53:03/140. 0:52:48 67,01
141 329 82 Zieba Andreas Wien M30 6 07:53 15:24 14:57 14:35 0:53:05/141. 0:52:50 66,97
142 8 51 Schram Wilma LC Cafe Haferl W65 1 07:46 15:04 15:01 15:02 0:53:09/142. 0:52:53 68,89
143 109 81 Vasicek Maria Frau W35 5 07:39 15:09 15:23 15:00 0:53:36/144. 0:53:13 68,46
144 61 78 Böhm Andreas FSPV Erste Bank M35 10 07:39 15:09 15:23 15:01 0:53:36/145. 0:53:14 66,47
145 18 80 Bruckmüller Andreas M35 11 07:23 15:07 15:33 15:11 0:53:32/143. 0:53:16 66,43
146 331 63 Bano Regina Wien W50 3 07:39 15:24 15:35 15:21 0:54:08/146. 0:53:59 67,49
147 116 84 Lipp Andreas M30 7 07:50 15:10 15:44 15:35 0:54:46/149. 0:54:22 65,08
148 42 66 Strolz Gerald LC Strasshof M50 24 07:45 15:18 15:28 15:54 0:54:44/148. 0:54:26 65,00
148 25 62 Bleier Gabriele LC Strasshof W50 4 07:47 15:17 15:28 15:52 0:54:43/147. 0:54:26 66,93
150 326 81 Mikscha Thomas M35 12 07:48 15:09 15:47 16:10 0:55:11/150. 0:54:56 64,41
151 259 55 Pfeifer Edith ASV Andlersdorf W60 2 08:11 15:42 15:31 15:31 0:55:16/151. 0:54:57 66,30
152 330 01 Bayer Valerie SV Falkenstein WU20 4 07:09 15:26 16:04 16:32 0:55:22/152. 0:55:12 66,00
153 129 60 Gruber Karin LAC Harlekin W55 2 07:49 15:35 15:53 15:54 0:55:29/153. 0:55:12 66,00
154 46 70 Fuhrmann Thomas M45 20 07:52 15:29 15:58 16:02 0:55:43/154. 0:55:23 63,89
155 153 75 Reiner Ulrike ESV OENB W40 3 08:29 15:44 15:32 15:40 0:55:50/156. 0:55:27 65,70
156 47 61 Reinthaler Mario M55 15 07:52 15:29 15:58 16:09 0:55:50/155. 0:55:29 63,77
157 10 64 Mausser Brigitte LC Strasshof W50 5 07:55 15:53 16:08 15:33 0:55:53/157. 0:55:30 65,65
160 64 68 Seiter Gerd Texaner M45 21 08:33 15:54 15:42 15:35 0:56:07/160. 0:55:45 63,47
161 44 70 Lukesch Michael Texaner / Sportordi M45 22 08:33 15:54 15:41 15:36 0:56:07/161. 0:55:45 63,47
158 43 70 Germershausen Barbara Texaner / Sportordi W45 4 08:33 15:54 15:41 15:35 0:56:06/159. 0:55:45 65,35
159 65 69 Seiter Elke Texaner W45 5 08:33 15:54 15:42 15:34 0:56:06/158. 0:55:45 65,35
162 267 70 König Gregor Texaner M45 23 08:06 15:55 16:07 15:37 0:56:08/162. 0:55:46 63,45
163 66 99 Seiter Niklas Texaner MU20 5 08:33 15:53 15:41 15:38 0:56:09/163. 0:55:47 63,43
165 1 74 Mair Martin Laufclub Strasshof M40 16 07:45 15:46 16:17 16:09 0:56:18/165. 0:55:58 63,22
164 39 57 Randak Gertrude LC Strasshof W55 3 07:45 15:46 16:17 16:08 0:56:17/164. 0:55:58 65,10
166 148 75 Jascha Claudia Wien W40 4 07:44 15:34 16:25 16:24 0:56:19/166. 0:56:07 64,92
167 36 88 Sellitsch Elisabeth ASKÖ Währing WAK 9 08:11 16:06 16:21 15:57 0:56:57/167. 0:56:38 64,33
168 121 62 Spitzer Wilhelm M50 25 08:09 15:52 15:52 16:53 0:57:14/168. 0:56:48 62,29
169 302 78 Heiduschka Julia Laufclub Strasshof W35 6 08:23 15:37 16:12 16:44 0:57:15/169. 0:56:58 63,96
170 115 82 Silberhorn Rene M30 8 07:43 15:24 16:22 17:27 0:57:23/170. 0:56:59 62,09
171 51 60 Toroczkai Otilia Lac Harlekin W55 4 08:11 16:45 16:22 16:22 0:57:58/171. 0:57:41 63,16
172 327 00 Hartmann Elena WU20 5 09:04 15:48 16:24 16:24 0:58:03/172. 0:57:42 63,14
173 156 86 Spunda Alice Musil/Spunda W30 4 08:13 16:26 16:41 16:32 0:58:10/173. 0:57:54 62,92
174 325 74 Tichy Alexander M40 17 07:45 15:40 16:35 18:12 0:58:27/174. 0:58:13 60,78
175 335 75 Friedrich Norbert Markgrafneusiedl M40 18 08:20 15:54 16:31 17:46 0:58:40/175. 0:58:32 60,45
176 124 67 Silberbauer Martin M45 24 07:49 16:22 17:06 17:17 0:58:49/176. 0:58:35 60,40
177 338 58 Schönner Ingrid LC Cafe Haferl W55 5 07:59 16:13 17:02 17:21 0:58:55/177. 0:58:36 62,17
178 312 58 Böckl Erwin LC Cafe Haferl M55 16 08:00 16:12 17:02 17:22 0:58:56/178. 0:58:37 60,36
179 74 57 Kiesel Elisabeth LC Straßhof W55 6 08:27 16:47 17:02 16:51 0:59:26/179. 0:59:07 61,63
180 319 48 Szpuszla Gerhard Lauftreff Gänserndorf M65 6 08:43 16:33 17:06 17:14 1:00:04/180. 0:59:38 59,33
181 320 80 Neuner Eva Lauftreff Gänserndorf W35 7 08:43 16:32 17:06 17:15 1:00:05/181. 0:59:39 61,08
182 342 66 Weber Anna LV Falsche Hasen W50 6 09:17 17:28 16:51 16:22 1:00:21/182. 0:59:59 60,74
183 147 94 Schlechta Dominik Wien MAK 13 07:46 18:01 17:55 17:33 1:01:54/185. 1:01:17 57,74
184 314 88 Haidinger Claudia WAK 10 08:37 17:28 17:53 17:33 1:01:45/183. 1:01:32 59,21
185 34 72 Falb Petra Lauftreff Trausdorf W40 5 08:40 17:23 17:51 17:42 1:01:47/184. 1:01:36 59,15
186 311 99 Hagspiel Giulia WU20 6 09:04 17:43 18:19 16:40 1:02:09/186. 1:01:47 58,97
187 308 99 Bals Bianca WU20 7 09:04 17:43 18:19 16:43 1:02:12/187. 1:01:51 58,91
188 138 57 Mayer Herbert ASV Andlersdorf M55 17 08:31 17:36 17:54 17:56 1:02:17/189. 1:01:58 57,10
189 155 79 Vogg Silvia Freunde Des Laufsports Austria W35 8 08:24 16:42 18:20 18:32 1:02:14/188. 1:02:00 58,76
190 100 56 Wrabel Richard M60 7 08:40 17:32 17:47 18:10 1:02:19/190. 1:02:09 56,93
191 328 83 Ohler Cornelia Palterndorf W30 5 08:19 17:20 18:09 18:27 1:02:31/191. 1:02:16 58,51
192 45 59 Ernszt Gabriela LC Strasshof W55 7 08:38 17:31 18:04 18:25 1:02:58/192. 1:02:40 58,14
193 261 83 Stalzer Susanne DE KRUTA HAM W30 6 08:51 18:16 18:11 18:09 1:03:47/193. 1:03:28 57,41
194 316 68 Klement Elisabeth Texaner W45 6 08:50 18:01 18:18 18:24 1:03:56/194. 1:03:35 57,30
195 73 60 Haberl Susanne LC Strasshof W55 8 09:22 18:26 18:11 18:11 1:04:30/195. 1:04:12 56,75
196 63 45 Fürlinger Eva ASKÖ Währing W70 1 09:20 18:38 20:51 19:46 1:08:56/196. 1:08:37 53,10
Raiffeisen  
Close
loading...