Raiffeisen

Weinviertler Raiffeisen Laufcup

Poysdorf Hauptlauf

Leute – Danke!!

Rg Stn Jg Name Verein/Ort Klasse Zeit Pkt
1 29 1993 Cabala Vojtech TJ Znojmo mAK 1 00:36:13,0 100,00
2 145 1984 Schuster Manfred LAC Harlekin m30 1 00:36:59,0 97,93
3 224 1967 Pernold Josef LAC Harlekin m45 1 00:37:35,0 96,36
4 109 1988 Hatzak Fabian LAC Harlekin mAK 2 00:38:58,0 92,94
5 10 1977 Pesau Helmut SV Falkenstein m35 1 00:39:03,0 92,74
6 397 1977 Müller Reinhard LC Erdpress m35 2 00:39:18,0 92,15
7 28 1977 Vala Robert TJ Znojmo m35 3 00:39:34,0 91,53
8 7 1977 Reidlinger Markus LAC Harlekin m35 4 00:39:38,0 91,38
9 139 1956 Sahili Ali-Ben LC Cafe Haferl m60 1 00:39:48,0 91,00
10 73 1971 Wagner Robert LV Falsche Hasen m45 2 00:39:53,0 90,81
11 243 1979 Bartosek Jan Sportcomplex m35 5 00:40:19,0 89,83
12 70 1962 Franz Günther LC Waldviertel m50 1 00:40:35,0 89,24
13 313 1987 Glock Kurt LAC Harlekin mAK 3 00:40:38,0 89,13
14 9 1973 Wellner Markus LAC Harlekin m40 1 00:40:40,0 89,06
15 246 1967 Wagner Wilhelm LC Cafe Haferl m45 3 00:40:42,0 88,98
16 76 1967 Wolfram Markus LAC Harlekin m45 4 00:41:02,0 88,26
17 386 1968 Messinger Karl m45 5 00:41:44,0 86,78
18 350 1999 Gube Alexander LAC Harlekin mJU 1 00:41:52,0 86,50
19 201 1967 Zimmermann Walter ULC Klosterneuburg R.R. m45 6 00:41:54,0 86,44
20 359 1975 Messinger Christian Tri Team Katzelsdorf m40 2 00:41:56,0 86,37
21 204 1976 Wrana Günther Matzner Buam m40 3 00:42:04,0 86,09
22 341 1964 Bruckner Christian Tvi Team Neudorf m50 2 00:42:12,0 85,82
23 13 1980 Eigner Christian LV Land um Laa m35 6 00:42:29,0 85,25
24 51 1967 Pietschnig Michael LC Strasshof m45 7 00:42:35,0 85,05
25 85 1989 Matzka Roman LAC Harlekin mAK 4 00:43:08,0 83,96
26 438 1977 Rabl Johannes LAC Harlekin m35 7 00:43:28,0 83,32
27 171 1972 Mastalir Werner LAC Harlekin m40 4 00:43:40,0 82,94
28 50 1966 Bruckner Bernhard LC Strasshof m50 3 00:43:49,0 82,66
29 108 1981 Auttrit Anita LAC Harlekin w35 1 00:43:52,0 100,00
30 62 1960 Filler Josef LC Waldviertel m55 1 00:44:04,0 82,19
31 130 1984 Hurter Christian SV Falkenstein m30 2 00:44:11,0 81,97
32 352 1969 Gube Werner LAC Harlekin m45 8 00:44:12,0 81,94
33 306 1974 Schöfbeck Ferdinand Eibesthal m40 5 00:44:18,0 81,75
34 230 1996 Putz Eva-Maria LAC Harlekin wAK 1 00:44:24,0 98,80
35 58 1964 Vock Siegfried LC Cafe Haferl m50 4 00:44:32,0 81,32
36 225 1970 Lukesch Michael Texaner m45 9 00:44:33,0 81,29
37 387 1971 Messinger-Walek Margit w45 1 00:44:41,0 98,17
38 381 1991 Schubtschik Lukas Komaru Runners Hohenau mAK 5 00:44:43,0 80,99
39 60 1956 Batke Rudolf LC Strasshof m60 2 00:45:04,0 80,36
40 258 2000 Gail Dominik mJU 2 00:45:19,0 79,92
41 393 1987 Mitsch Florian LC Erdpress mAK 6 00:45:27,0 79,68
42 338 1980 Arthoffer Rene m35 8 00:45:30,0 79,60
43 57 1965 Rotter Erich LC Erdpress m50 5 00:45:53,0 78,93
44 11 1963 Martin Christian LAC Harlekin m50 6 00:45:58,0 78,79
45 330 1966 Bittmann Lambert LAC Harlekin m50 7 00:46:13,0 78,36
46 86 1989 Mahler Simone LAC Harlekin wAK 2 00:46:17,0 94,78
47 61 1963 Pauser Günter ULT Deutsch-Wagram m50 8 00:46:18,0 78,22
48 248 1958 Januška Ivan Šanov m55 2 00:46:32,0 77,83
48 48 1977 Schodl Karl PDTS GmbH m35 9 00:46:32,0 77,83
50 398 1964 Sumhammer Kurt m50 9 00:46:44,0 77,50
51 93 1980 Hemerka Markus LC Erdpress m35 10 00:46:54,0 77,22
52 90 1990 Merk Michael LC Cafe Haferl mAK 7 00:47:02,0 77,00
53 310 1992 Müller Thomas LC Erdpress mAK 8 00:47:03,0 76,97
54 197 1954 Gruber Erich LAC Harlekin m60 3 00:47:04,0 76,95
55 227 1997 Polke Kathrin LAC Harlekin wJU 1 00:47:14,0 92,87
55 15 1975 Nagl Edi LAC Harlekin m40 6 00:47:14,0 76,68
57 363 1970 König Gregor Texaner m45 10 00:47:15,0 76,65
58 26 1970 Weidlich Richard LAC Harlekin m45 11 00:47:16,0 76,62
59 215 2000 Ecker Elena LCC-Wien wJU 2 00:47:23,0 92,58
60 366 1974 Exel-Birnecker Andrea w40 1 00:47:32,0 92,29
61 312 1975 Höß Franz Schrattenberg m40 7 00:47:33,0 76,17
62 238 1974 Ehardt Petra LAC Harlekin w40 2 00:47:34,0 92,22
63 234 1973 Hauer Johann LAC Harlekin m40 8 00:47:35,0 76,11
64 39 1963 Dersch Josef LAC Harlekin m50 10 00:48:03,0 75,37
65 348 1965 Kopp Christoph LC Cafe Haferl m50 11 00:48:09,0 75,22
66 72 1976 Skoda Franz LAC Harlekin m40 9 00:48:15,0 75,06
67 285 1989 Nagl Michael Nitro Circles mAK 9 00:48:33,0 74,60
68 377 1993 Hasseini Ali mAK 10 00:48:35,0 74,55
69 147 1964 Koller Helmut DE KRUTA HAM m50 12 00:48:37,0 74,49
70 355 1963 Klippl Rudolf 0 m50 13 00:48:39,0 74,44
71 361 1981 Hofmeister Roman m35 11 00:48:40,0 74,42
72 148 2000 Koller Lukas DE KRUTA HAM mJU 3 00:48:42,0 74,37
73 272 1985 Kunerth Astrid LC Cafe Haferl w30 1 00:48:44,0 90,01
73 283 1989 Bös Bernhard FF Kleinschweinbarth mAK 11 00:48:44,0 74,32
75 144 1972 Matulova Martina AC Moravska Slavia w40 3 00:48:47,0 89,92
76 353 1992 Erger Lukas Nitro Circles mAK 12 00:48:49,0 74,19
76 45 1977 Kemminger Mario m35 12 00:48:49,0 74,19
78 247 1958 Danielovic Leo Hradiste Znojmo m55 3 00:48:50,0 74,16
79 94 1952 Pelzer sen Lorenz LAC Harlekin m60 4 00:49:05,0 73,79
80 91 1961 Pauser Gerhard ULT Deutsch-Wagram m55 4 00:49:09,0 73,69
81 81 1994 Berger Julia ULT Deutsch Wagram wAK 3 00:49:12,0 89,16
82 296 1979 Kellner Ernst m35 13 00:49:23,0 73,34
83 24 1951 Hanak Albin AC Moravska Slavia Brno m65 1 00:49:34,0 73,07
84 31 1949 Schöllberger Anton HSV-Marathon Wiener Neustadt m65 2 00:49:35,0 73,04
85 175 1963 Schoitsch Werner Sherpa Gailtal m50 14 00:50:02,0 72,39
86 390 2001 AHMADI SHAB Igbal Mistelbach Haus Arjan mJU 4 00:50:03,0 72,36
87 266 1990 Walek Wolfgang Poysdorf mAK 13 00:50:15,0 72,07
88 88 1958 Fürlinger Johannes ASKÖ Währing m55 5 00:50:22,0 71,91
89 77 1957 Haimer Karl LAC Harlekin m55 6 00:50:27,0 71,79
90 389 2000 AKBARI Lutfullah Mistelbach Haus Arjan mJU 5 00:50:28,0 71,76
91 118 1965 Gangl Anton LC Strasshof m50 15 00:50:32,0 71,67
92 295 1977 Leisser Martin LAC Harlekin m35 14 00:50:41,0 71,46
93 95 1993 Haunold Julian SV Falkenstein mAK 14 00:50:42,0 71,43
94 209 1963 Mausser Helmut LC Strasshof m50 16 00:50:59,0 71,04
95 27 1961 Steinschaden Harald LC Strasshof m55 7 00:51:03,0 70,94
96 364 1963 Janner Gerhard LAC Harlekin m50 17 00:51:16,0 70,64
97 101 1957 Köchl Franz LAC Harlekin m55 8 00:51:22,0 70,51
98 233 1978 Frittum Peter DE KRUTA HAM m35 15 00:51:24,0 70,46
98 305 1962 Rötzer Karl KFC-Kleinebersdorf m50 18 00:51:24,0 70,46
100 38 1979 Resch Markus BBB Team Felixdorf m35 16 00:51:29,0 70,35
101 74 1949 Bobek Josef TJ Znojmo m65 3 00:51:30,0 70,32
102 332 1982 Prosche Wolfgang ASKÖ Währing m30 3 00:51:32,0 70,28
103 342 1968 Fröschl Maria LAC Harlekin w45 2 00:51:37,0 84,99
104 141 1970 Matula Jaroslav m45 12 00:51:42,0 70,05
105 314 1967 Weissnegger Hubert Walterskirchen m45 13 00:51:54,0 69,78
106 102 1957 Vock Walter LC Cafe Haferl m55 9 00:51:58,0 69,69
107 382 1951 Fellner Leopold LC Cafe Haferl m65 4 00:52:02,0 69,60
108 140 1971 Bauer Gerald m45 14 00:52:16,0 69,29
109 360 1984 Führer Katharina 0 w30 2 00:52:20,0 83,82
110 107 1970 Felzl Christian DE KRUTA HAM m45 15 00:52:30,0 68,98
111 218 1960 Geringer Gerald LC Cafe Haferl m55 10 00:52:39,0 68,79
112 132 1963 Strobl Christian LV Land um Laa m50 19 00:52:42,0 68,72
113 25 1960 Höcher Erich LC Cafe Haferl m55 11 00:52:46,0 68,64
114 298 1962 Antos Helmut LAC Harlekin m50 20 00:52:52,0 68,51
115 212 1974 Weidinger Gabi LAC Harlekin w40 4 00:52:58,0 82,82
116 92 1973 Rosner Bernd LAC Harlekin m40 10 00:53:02,0 68,29
117 443 1975 Kawka Aneta LAC Harlekin w40 5 00:53:05,0 82,64
117 291 1945 Lukas Alfred LC Strasshof m70 1 00:53:05,0 68,23
119 235 1980 Wultsch Kurt DE KRUTA HAM m35 17 00:53:12,0 68,08
120 122 1960 Klenkhart Alfred Texaner m55 12 00:53:16,0 67,99
121 385 1965 Staribacher Peter LV Land um Laa m50 21 00:53:22,0 67,86
122 222 1968 Winter Udo LC Cafe Haferl m45 16 00:53:41,0 67,46
123 293 1952 Wünscher Seppi Weiz m60 5 00:53:46,0 67,36
123 172 1967 Schoitsch Anni Sherpa Gailtal w45 3 00:53:46,0 81,59
125 369 1962 Fakler Juergen LV Falsche Hasen m50 22 00:53:55,0 67,17
126 365 1966 Berthold Evelyn LC Strasshof w50 1 00:53:57,0 81,31
127 161 1953 Geppl Adi LV StadLobau m60 6 00:53:58,0 67,11
128 358 1973 Förster Ernst Tri Team Katzelsdorf m40 11 00:54:10,0 66,86
129 22 2004 Strobl Stefan LAC Harlekin mJU 6 00:54:14,0 66,78
129 259 1976 Frantz Christian Walterskirchen m40 12 00:54:14,0 66,78
131 202 1973 Wrana Alexander Matzner Buam m40 13 00:54:15,0 66,76
132 113 1963 Kaltenbrunner Herbert LC Strasshof m50 23 00:54:16,0 66,74
133 49 1967 Meyer Christian PDTS GmbH m45 17 00:54:17,0 66,72
134 18 1978 Pelzer Renate LAC Harlekin w35 2 00:54:19,0 80,76
135 14 1979 Smolak Sascha Poysdorf m35 18 00:54:28,0 66,49
136 300 1947 Pfeiffer Josef LAC Harlekin m65 5 00:54:29,0 66,47
137 231 1970 Germershausen Barbara Texaner / Team Sportordination w45 4 00:54:32,0 80,44
138 343 1995 Steyrer Lukas mAK 15 00:54:35,0 66,35
139 199 1971 Koch Dieter LAC Harlekin m45 18 00:54:39,0 66,27
140 256 1958 Schodl Walter LAC Harlekin m55 13 00:54:43,0 66,19
141 80 1960 Berger Friedrich m55 14 00:54:56,0 65,93
142 309 1971 Weismayer Manfred Vision Poysdorf m45 19 00:55:12,0 65,61
143 351 1957 Knoll Alfred Wolko-Running m55 15 00:55:14,0 65,57
144 55 1957 Dietrich Leopold LAC Harlekin m55 16 00:55:17,0 65,51
145 216 1940 Langer Dietmar LC Strasshof m70 2 00:55:39,0 65,08
146 388 1986 AGUDO PAVON Rodrigo Mistelbach Haus Arjan m30 4 00:55:42,0 65,02
147 83 1961 Schneider Gerlinde LC Cafe Haferl w55 1 00:55:45,0 78,68
148 40 1967 Dersch Karin LAC Harlekin w45 5 00:55:50,0 78,57
149 333 1965 Bauernfeind Heide KUS ÖBV Pro Team w50 2 00:55:51,0 78,54
150 249 1981 Piringer Miriam Ernstbrunn w35 3 00:56:02,0 78,29
151 279 2001 Deutner Gabriel LC Erdpress mJU 7 00:56:03,0 64,61
152 96 2001 Bayer Valerie SV Falkenstein wJU 3 00:56:18,0 77,92
153 135 1956 Hill Ottilie LV Land um Laa w60 1 00:56:28,0 77,69
154 396 1969 Spachinger Bernhard LC Erdpress m45 20 00:56:32,0 64,06
155 112 1957 Wagner Richard Hollabrunn m55 17 00:56:51,0 63,71
156 239 1989 Prager Patrik Matzner Buam mAK 16 00:56:54,0 63,65
157 116 1966 Stadler Gerhard LC Cafe Haferl m50 24 00:57:05,0 63,45
158 329 1974 Stonek Felix LAC Harlekin m40 14 00:57:13,0 63,30
159 399 1966 Sumhammer Margit w50 3 00:57:22,0 76,47
160 8 1970 Schodl Erhard LAC Harlekin m45 21 00:57:24,0 63,10
161 347 1983 Pamperl Norbert m30 5 00:57:28,0 63,02
162 257 1969 Gail Gerald m45 22 00:57:43,0 62,75
163 111 1952 Zipfelmayer Karl Poysdorf m60 7 00:57:54,0 62,55
164 273 1986 Sperner Elisabeth Fitfabrik w30 3 00:57:56,0 75,72
165 367 1961 Ecker Gerda LV Falsche Hasen w55 2 00:58:06,0 75,50
166 223 1999 Seiter Niklas Texaner mJU 8 00:58:15,0 62,17
167 16 1982 Schwanzer Claudia w30 4 00:58:18,0 75,24
168 383 1971 Hubinger Erika w45 6 00:58:24,0 75,11
169 276 1971 Berger Thomas Herrnbaumgarten m45 23 00:58:31,0 61,89
170 362 1970 Hubinger Heinz SC Poysbrunn m45 24 00:58:36,0 61,80
171 391 1969 Rupprecht Armin LAC Harlekin m45 25 00:58:55,0 61,47
172 241 1974 Hurter Martina Poysdorf w40 6 00:59:12,0 74,10
173 376 1998 Azizi Mohamad mJU 9 00:59:26,0 60,94
174 368 1953 Frantz Erhard LC Strasshof m60 8 00:59:27,0 60,92
174 153 2001 Türmer Nina LV StadLobau wJU 4 00:59:27,0 73,79
176 322 1957 Reidlinger Wolfgang Poysdorf m55 18 00:59:29,0 60,89
177 205 1962 Bleier Gabriele LC Strasshof w50 4 00:59:31,0 73,70
178 75 1963 Wolfram Annemarie LAC Harlekin w50 5 00:59:51,0 73,29
179 103 1951 Schram Wilma LC Cafe Haferl w65 1 00:59:52,0 73,27
180 371 1952 Schodl Franz PDTS GmbH m60 9 00:59:55,0 60,45
181 349 1993 Nastl Michael mAK 17 00:59:57,0 60,41
182 286 1966 Neuborg Sabine w50 6 01:00:08,0 72,95
183 244 1957 Randak Gertrude LC Strasshof w55 3 01:00:27,0 72,57
184 260 1956 Kugler Alfred ÖFB Neusiedl m60 10 01:00:30,0 59,86
184 78 1983 Szerencsics Elisabeth w30 5 01:00:30,0 72,51
186 254 1968 Holubar Andreas LAC Harlekin m45 26 01:00:39,0 59,71
187 370 1998 Ahmadi Mostafa mJU 10 01:00:40,0 59,70
188 294 1977 Olszewski Ulrike Poysdorf w35 4 01:00:45,0 72,21
189 220 1969 Seiter Elke Texaner w45 7 01:00:46,0 72,19
190 98 1956 Kajdas Teresa w60 2 01:00:47,0 72,17
191 221 1968 Seiter Gerd Texaner m45 27 01:00:48,0 59,57
192 354 1963 Lebinger Herbert LC Cafe Haferl m50 25 01:00:54,0 59,47
193 6 1968 Heuer Rainer LAC Harlekin m45 28 01:00:56,0 59,44
194 150 1976 Tuermer Angela LV StadLobau w40 7 01:01:10,0 71,72
195 157 1977 Tuermer Dieter LV StadLobau m35 19 01:01:11,0 59,19
196 192 1980 Schuh Karin w35 5 01:01:14,0 71,64
197 373 1987 Novouzi Yekta Aliveza mAK 18 01:01:16,0 59,11
198 278 1968 Deutner Sabine LC Erdpress w45 8 01:01:19,0 71,54
199 378 1998 Arbzad Shahzada Bahador mJU 11 01:01:20,0 59,05
199 281 1966 Deutner Richard LC Erdpress m50 26 01:01:20,0 59,05
201 250 1980 Wrana Barbara Raggendorfer Madl w35 6 01:01:21,0 71,50
202 334 1988 Sellitsch Elisabeth ASKÖ Währing wAK 4 01:01:30,0 71,33
203 384 1968 Zeiler Günter Falkenstein m45 29 01:01:32,0 58,86
204 133 1964 luther erich m50 27 01:01:55,0 58,49
205 134 1966 luther gerlinde w50 7 01:01:56,0 70,83
206 252 1995 Holubar Lukas Wien mAK 19 01:01:57,0 58,46
207 304 1962 Flandorfer Josef KFC-Kleinebersdorf m50 28 01:03:04,0 57,43
208 189 1958 Schönner Ingrid LC-Haferl w55 4 01:03:35,0 68,99
209 106 1952 Matzner Monika LC Cafe Haferl w60 3 01:04:41,0 67,82
210 287 1972 Ebenauer Reinhard Vision Poysdorf m40 15 01:05:13,0 55,53
211 35 1986 Heu Tamara Reblaus Schnecken w30 6 01:05:44,0 66,73
212 32 1966 Eder Gerhard Reblaus Schnecken m50 29 01:05:45,0 55,08
212 34 1966 Zimmermann Harald Reblaus Schnecken m50 29 01:05:45,0 55,08
214 187 1981 Schlemmer Stefan LAC Harlekin m35 20 01:06:27,0 54,50
214 183 1980 Gotz Claudia LAC Harlekin w35 7 01:06:27,0 66,01
216 372 1999 Haschemi Abuzaar mJU 12 01:06:47,0 54,23
217 392 1987 Victoria Rebl Poysdorf wAK 5 01:06:54,0 65,57
218 21 1971 Strobl Günter LAC Harlekin m45 30 01:06:55,0 54,12
219 374 1982 Golgoli Ali m30 6 01:07:21,0 53,77
220 263 1987 Geyer Julia LAC Harlekin/Wien wAK 6 01:07:24,0 65,08
221 262 1989 Aleksejeva Jekaterina LAC Harlekin/Wien wAK 7 01:07:25,0 65,07
222 336 1988 Sellitsch Monika ASKÖ Währing wAK 8 01:07:34,0 64,92
223 271 1964 Walek Gerhard Poysdorf m50 31 01:07:36,0 53,57
224 99 1958 Köchl Elisabeth LAC Harlekin w55 5 01:07:42,0 64,80
225 97 1950 Kajdas Adam Komet m65 6 01:08:19,0 53,01
226 320 1963 Matzka Rainer LAC Harlekin Routinier m50 32 01:08:47,0 52,65
227 289 1967 Schreder Josef Poysdorf m45 31 01:09:01,0 52,48
228 339 1983 Stalzer Susanne DE KRUTA HAM w30 7 01:09:27,0 63,16
229 240 1960 Haberl Susanne LC Strasshof w55 6 01:10:02,0 62,64
230 208 1964 Mausser Brigitte LC Strasshof w50 8 01:10:03,0 62,62
231 87 1945 Fürlinger Eva ASKÖ Währing w70 1 01:10:41,0 62,06
232 30 1950 Schöllberger Edith HSV-Marathon Wiener Neustadt w65 2 01:12:03,0 60,88
233 331 1975 Gotsch Esther LAC Harlekin w40 8 01:12:05,0 60,86
234 345 1997 Leisser Vanessa wJU 5 01:13:00,0 60,09
235 121 1941 Strobl Georg Mistelbach m70 3 01:13:51,0 49,04
236 282 1964 Latschka Christian Poysdorf m50 33 01:23:51,0 43,19
237 33 1975 Schreiber Maria Poysdorf w40 9 01:23:54,0 52,28
237 3 1974 Stadler Patrizia LAC Harlekin w40 9 01:23:54,0 52,28
239 20 1980 Ebenauer Nicole LAC Harlekin w35 8 01:23:55,0 52,27
Raiffeisen  
Close
loading...