Raiffeisen

Weinviertler Raiffeisen Laufcup



Grosskrut Hauptlauf

Rg Stn CN Fam Verein Ges Zeit Pkt
1 200 1991 Bauernfeind Mario KUS ÖBV Pro Team mAK 1 00:36:40,00 100,00
2 144 1984 Schuster Manfred LAC Harlekin m30 1 00:37:07,00 98,79
3 98 1977 Heindl Andreas LC Erdpress m35 1 00:38:07,00 96,20
4 124 1967 Pernold Josef LAC Harlekin m45 1 00:38:33,00 95,11
5 76 1988 Hatzak Fabian LAC Harlekin mAK 2 00:39:03,00 93,90
6 148 1956 Sahili Ali-Ben LC Cafe Haferl m60 1 00:39:41,00 92,40
7 130 1977 Müllner Helmut LC Erdpress m35 2 00:40:00,00 91,67
8 18 1977 Müller Reinhard LC Erdpress m35 3 00:40:10,00 91,29
9 213 1977 Reidlinger Markus LAC Harlekin m35 4 00:40:28,00 90,61
10 51 1967 Wolfram Markus LAC Harlekin m45 2 00:40:44,00 90,02
11 74 1977 Rabl Johannes LAC Harlekin m35 5 00:40:49,00 89,83
12 188 1999 Gube Alexander LAC Harlekin mJU 1 00:41:36,00 88,14
13 133 1975 Messinger Christian Tri Team Katzelsdorf m40 1 00:41:37,00 88,11
14 161 1976 Wrana Günther 0 m40 2 00:41:49,00 87,68
15 16 1973 Wellner Markus LAC Harlekin m40 3 00:41:51,00 87,61
16 169 1968 Messinger Karl Toms Radhaus m45 3 00:41:56,00 87,44
17 40 1962 Franz Günther LC Waldviertel m50 1 00:41:59,00 87,34
18 78 1984 Turkonje Minodora UAB Athletics w30 1 00:42:18,00 100,00
19 88 1979 Leuthner Katharina LC Erdpress w35 1 00:42:33,00 99,41
20 83 1991 Bruckner Bastian LC Strasshof mAK 3 00:42:37,00 86,04
21 37 1967 Pietschnig Michael LC Strasshof m45 4 00:42:49,00 85,64
22 145 1972 Staudigl Stephan Texaner m40 4 00:43:08,00 85,01
23 80 1997 Wiesinger Stefan LAC Harlekin mJU 2 00:43:19,00 84,65
24 140 1972 Mastalir Werner LAC Harlekin m40 5 00:43:29,00 84,32
25 36 1957 Handl Johann LC Waldviertel m55 1 00:43:40,00 83,97
26 72 1981 Auttrit Anita LAC Harlekin w35 2 00:43:41,00 96,83
27 9 1956 Kolinek Frantisek AK Perna m60 2 00:43:48,00 83,71
28 93 1984 Hurter Christian SV Falkenstein m30 2 00:44:05,00 83,18
29 170 1971 Messinger-Walek Margit Toms Radhaus w45 1 00:44:07,00 95,88
30 191 1969 Gube Werner LAC Harlekin m45 5 00:44:25,00 82,55
31 43 1960 Filler Josef LC Waldviertel m55 2 00:44:35,00 82,24
32 35 1964 Vock Siegfried LC Cafe Haferl m50 2 00:44:39,00 82,12
33 156 1967 Vock Robert LC Cafe Haferl m45 6 00:44:41,00 82,06
34 87 1966 Bruckner Bernhard LC Strasshof m50 3 00:44:48,00 81,85
35 95 1961 Kleindienst Gerald ULT Deutsch-Wagram m55 3 00:44:50,00 81,78
36 48 1981 Girsch Michael De Kruta ham m35 6 00:44:55,00 81,63
37 82 1956 Batke Rudolf LC Strasshof m60 3 00:45:04,00 81,36
38 81 1963 Pauser Günter ULT Deutsch-Wagram m50 4 00:45:14,00 81,06
39 11 1963 Martin Christian LAC Harlekin m50 5 00:45:31,00 80,56
40 180 1985 Schinnerl Christoph De Kruta ham m30 3 00:45:34,00 80,47
41 126 1996 Putz Eva-Maria LAC Harlekin wAK 1 00:45:35,00 92,80
42 204 1965 Rotter Erich LC Erdpress m50 6 00:45:36,00 80,41
43 131 1954 Gruber Erich LAC Harlekin m60 4 00:45:38,00 80,35
44 175 1964 Sumhammer Kurt m50 7 00:45:52,00 79,94
45 90 1980 Hemerka Markus LC Erdpress m35 7 00:47:04,00 77,90
45 214 1974 Schöfbeck Ferdinand 0 m40 6 00:47:04,00 77,90
47 5 1970 Weidlich Richard LAC Harlekin m45 7 00:47:06,00 77,85
48 65 1963 Dersch Josef LAC Harlekin m50 8 00:47:09,00 77,77
49 12 1974 Müllerova Hanna AK Dranovice w40 1 00:47:18,00 89,43
50 89 1952 Leuthner Herbert LC Erdrpress m60 5 00:47:26,00 77,30
51 33 1978 Frittum Peter De Kruta ham m35 8 00:47:46,00 76,76
52 128 1961 Pauser Gerhard ULT Deutsch-Wagram m55 4 00:47:56,00 76,50
53 193 1963 Klippl Rudolf 0 m50 9 00:48:13,00 76,05
53 63 1966 Schindler Renate KUS ÖBV Pro Team w50 1 00:48:13,00 87,73
55 164 1975 Höß Franz 0 m40 7 00:48:23,00 75,78
56 186 1962 Bergmaier Peter De Kruta ham m50 10 00:48:24,00 75,76
57 109 1972 Matulova Martina AC Moravska Slavia w40 2 00:48:26,00 87,34
58 184 1973 Gamsjäger Christoph Dynamo Seyring m40 8 00:48:31,00 75,58
59 127 1964 Kolar Leopold Bushido Mistelbach m50 11 00:48:50,00 75,09
60 177 1991 Schubtschik Lukas Komaru Runners Hohenau mAK 4 00:49:06,00 74,68
61 22 1971 Gotsch Wolfgang LAC Harlekin m45 8 00:49:18,00 74,37
62 173 1949 Schöllberger Anton HSV-Wien Leichtathletik m65 1 00:49:19,00 74,35
63 195 1974 Ehardt Petra LAC Harlekin w40 3 00:49:33,00 85,37
64 122 1996 Felzl Tobias De Kruta ham mAK 5 00:49:34,00 73,97
65 6 1952 Pelzer senior Lorenz LAC Harlekin m60 6 00:49:51,00 73,55
66 202 1995 Reiser Alexander 0 mAK 6 00:49:55,00 73,46
67 52 1949 Bobek Josef TJ Znojmo m65 2 00:50:22,00 72,80
68 3 2000 Koller Lukas De Kruta ham mJU 3 00:50:26,00 72,70
68 102 1953 Piringer Günter Ernstbrunn m60 7 00:50:26,00 72,70
70 163 1979 Würrer Roman LC Erdpress m35 9 00:50:43,00 72,30
71 125 1997 Polke Kathrin LAC Harlekin wJU 1 00:50:44,00 83,38
72 92 1971 Strobl Günter Poysdorf m45 9 00:50:45,00 72,25
73 120 1970 Felzl Christian De Kruta ham m45 10 00:50:46,00 72,23
74 212 1957 Haimer Karl LAC Harlekin m55 5 00:50:51,00 72,11
75 181 1963 Janner Gerhard LAC Harlekin m50 12 00:51:25,00 71,31
76 159 1951 Fellner Leopold LC Cafe Haferl m65 3 00:51:31,00 71,17
77 116 1971 Bauer Gerald De Kruta ham m45 11 00:51:38,00 71,01
78 105 1963 Mausser Helmut LC Strasshof m50 13 00:51:50,00 70,74
79 110 1970 Matula Jaroslav m45 12 00:51:51,00 70,72
80 192 1967 Becher Helmut LAC Harlekin m45 13 00:52:00,00 70,51
80 91 1974 Weidinger Gabriele LAC Harlekin w40 4 00:52:00,00 81,35
82 190 1967 Schmid Robert LAC Harlekin m45 14 00:52:05,00 70,40
83 101 1958 Fürlinger Johannes ASKÖ Währing m55 6 00:52:06,00 70,38
83 49 1979 Rieseder Stefan De Kruta ham m35 10 00:52:06,00 70,38
85 185 2005 Gamsjäger Moritz Dynamo Seyring mJU 4 00:52:07,00 70,35
86 158 1965 Gangl Anton LC Strasshof m50 14 00:52:10,00 70,29
87 142 1960 Geringer Gerald LC Cafe Haferl m55 7 00:52:24,00 69,97
88 166 1969 Spachinger Bernhard LC Erdpress m45 15 00:52:34,00 69,75
89 62 1957 Vock Walter LC Cafe Haferl m55 8 00:52:39,00 69,64
90 50 1966 Hermann Leopold De Kruta ham m50 15 00:52:47,00 69,47
90 4 1964 Koller Helmut De Kruta ham m50 15 00:52:47,00 69,47
92 134 1961 Steinschaden Harald LC Strasshof m55 9 00:52:49,00 69,42
93 137 1965 Staribacher Peter LV Land um Laa m50 17 00:52:57,00 69,25
94 203 1973 Förster Ernst Tri Team Katzelsdorf m40 9 00:53:02,00 69,14
95 73 1975 Kawka Aneta LAC Harlekin w40 5 00:53:07,00 79,64
96 141 1963 Kaltenbrunner Herbert LC Strasshof m50 18 00:53:15,00 68,86
97 153 1982 Prosche  Wolfgang ASKÖ Währing m30 4 00:53:21,00 68,73
98 187 1980 Wultsch Kurt De Kruta ham m35 11 00:53:31,00 68,51
99 26 1971 Bacher Thomas LAC Harlekin m45 16 00:53:37,00 68,39
100 182 1960 Höcher Erich LC Cafe Haferl m55 10 00:53:43,00 68,26
101 176 1970 König Gregor Texaner m45 17 00:53:47,00 68,17
102 194 1979 Kellner Ernst LAC Harlekin m35 12 00:53:48,00 68,15
103 25 1976 Stoiber Dietmar De Kruta ham m40 10 00:53:52,00 68,07
104 138 1982 Smolak Katrin SC Poysdorf w30 2 00:53:54,00 78,48
105 64 1957 Dietrich Leopold LAC Harlekin m55 11 00:53:56,00 67,99
106 149 1960 Klenkhart Alfred Texaner m55 12 00:54:07,00 67,75
107 47 1976 Weingartshofer Maria De Kruta ham w40 6 00:54:19,00 77,88
108 215 1945 Lukas Alfred LC Strasshof m70 1 00:54:31,00 67,26
109 132 1971 Koch Dieter LAC Harlekin m45 18 00:55:01,00 66,65
110 210 1947 Pfeiffer Josef LAC Harlekin m65 4 00:55:24,00 66,19
111 7 1978 Pelzer Renate LAC Harlekin w35 3 00:55:34,00 76,12
112 114 1940 Langer Dietmar LC Strasshof m70 2 00:55:47,00 65,73
113 209 1952 Heher Franz WAT 20 m60 8 00:56:08,00 65,32
114 135 1968 Holubar Andreas 0 m45 19 00:56:32,00 64,86
115 168 1987 Muhsil Stefan De Kruta ham mAK 7 00:56:43,00 64,65
116 199 1986 Loibl Nicole LC Erdpress w30 3 00:56:54,00 74,34
116 196 1966 Weigl Maria 0 w50 2 00:56:54,00 74,34
118 152 1980 Rusznak Johann 0 m35 13 00:57:13,00 64,08
119 67 1967 Dersch Karin LAC Harlekin w45 2 00:57:15,00 73,89
120 118 1957 Schmid Alexander LC Strasshof m55 13 00:57:47,00 63,46
121 103 1981 Piringer Miriam 0 w35 4 00:57:56,00 73,01
122 179 1961 Ecker Gerda LV Falsche Hasen w55 1 00:58:04,00 72,85
123 171 1964 Sumhammer Margit 0 w50 3 00:58:05,00 72,83
124 21 1981 Abraham David De Kruta ham m35 14 00:58:10,00 63,04
125 160 1973 Wrana Alexander 0 m40 11 00:58:19,00 62,88
126 129 1966 Stadler Gerhard LC Cafe Haferl m50 19 00:58:27,00 62,73
127 96 2001 Bayer Valerie SV Falkenstein wJU 2 00:58:31,00 72,29
128 150 1971 Ott Rudolf De Kruta ham m45 20 00:58:43,00 62,45
129 165 1969 Hirtl Gabriele LAC Harlekin w45 3 00:58:55,00 71,80
130 206 1969 Lindmeier Reinhard LC Katzelsdorf m45 21 00:59:03,00 62,09
131 183 1957 Wagner Richard Hollabrunn m55 14 00:59:16,00 61,87
132 198 1963 Lebinger Herbert LC Cafe Haferl m50 20 00:59:29,00 61,64
133 207 1969 Rupprecht Armin LAC Harlekin m45 22 00:59:48,00 61,32
134 167 1974 Stonek Felix LAC Harlekin m40 12 01:00:30,00 60,61
135 113 1962 Bleier Gabriele LC Strasshof w50 4 01:00:35,00 69,82
136 139 1968 Heuer Rainer LAC Harlekin m45 23 01:00:40,00 60,44
136 143 1978 Müllner-Rieder Sabine LAC Harlekin w35 5 01:00:40,00 69,73
138 155 1955 Pfeifer Edith ASV Andlersdorf w60 1 01:01:11,00 69,14
139 151 1988 Sellitsch Elisabeth ASKÖ Währing wAK 2 01:01:22,00 68,93
140 111 1957 Randak Gertrude LC Strasshof w55 2 01:02:31,00 67,66
141 19 1984 Wiesner Hermann LAC Harlekin m30 5 01:02:52,00 58,32
142 94 1967 Brabenec Andreas Flowsports m45 24 01:03:33,00 57,70
143 61 1952 Matzner Monika LC Cafe Haferl w60 2 01:03:39,00 66,46
144 136 1995 Holubar Lukas 0 mAK 8 01:04:29,00 56,86
145 174 1958 Schönner Ingrid LC Cafe Haferl w55 3 01:05:14,00 64,84
146 162 1980 Wrana Barbara Matzen w35 6 01:05:20,00 64,74
147 115 1958 Köchl Elisabeth LAC Harlekin w55 4 01:05:31,00 64,56
148 108 1959 Ernszt Gabriela LC Strasshof w55 5 01:07:00,00 63,13
148 104 1964 Mausser Brigitte LC Strasshof w50 5 01:07:00,00 63,13
150 157 1957 Mayer Herbert ASV Andlersdorf m55 15 01:08:07,00 53,83
150 44 1944 Schmieder Sieglinde LC Strasshof w70 1 01:08:07,00 62,10
152 146 1980 Ebenauer Nicole LAC Harlekin w35 7 01:08:44,00 61,54
153 57 1966 Stur Gabriele LC Cafe Haferl w50 6 01:09:22,00 60,98
154 60 1958 Böckl Erwin LC Cafe Haferl m55 16 01:09:23,00 52,85
155 13 1983 Stalzer Susanne De Kruta ham w30 4 01:09:32,00 60,83
156 178 1987 Schneider Karin ULT Deutsch-Wagram wAK 3 01:10:46,00 59,77
157 99 1945 Fürlinger Eva ASKÖ Währing w70 2 01:11:40,00 59,02
158 172 1950 Schöllberger Edith HSV-Wien Leichtathletik w65 1 01:17:38,00 54,49
159 31 1984 Schamböck Michaela 0 w30 5 01:21:11,00 52,10
160 34 1984 Schubtschik Erich 0 m30 6 01:21:12,00 45,16
161 1 1967 Hofer Klaus De Kruta ham m45 25 01:21:13,00 45,15
161 205 1962 Deutsch Manfred De Kruta ham m50 21 01:21:13,00 45,15
163 2 1970 Graf Michael De Kruta ham m45 26 01:21:14,00 45,14

Raiffeisen  
loading...