Raiffeisen

Weinviertler Raiffeisen Laufcup



Spannberg Hauptlauf

Rng Snr Name, Vorname Verein/Ort Jg Ak AkRng Endzeit
1 47 Schuster, Manfred LAC Harlekin 1984 m30 1 00:16:52,17
2 131 Heindl, Andreas LC Erdpress 1977 m35 1 00:17:02,05
3 134 Bartl, Andreas LV Falsche Hasen 1965 m50 1 00:17:09,80
4 65 Pernold, Josef LAC Harlekin 1967 m45 1 00:17:11,10
5 30 Müllner, Helmut LC Erdpress 1977 m35 2 00:17:55,87
6 26 Wagner, Robert LV Falsche Hasen 1971 m45 2 00:17:59,84
7 43 Hahn, Erich 1975 m40 1 00:18:05,28
8 113 Hatzak, Fabian LAC Harlekin 1988 mAK 1 00:18:12,20
9 41 Haidinger, Markus Lauftreff Grafenegg 1990 mAK 2 00:18:16,41
10 24 Müller, Reinhard LC Erdpress 1977 m35 3 00:18:27,24
11 125 Bruckner, Bastian LC Strasshof 1991 mAK 3 00:18:40,69
12 172 Langer, Florian LAC Harlekin 1991 mAK 4 00:18:43,33
13 17 Stuchetz, Lukas 2000 mJU 1 00:18:52,98
14 221 Wrana, Günther 1976 m40 2 00:18:55,56
15 59 Würrer, Daniel LC Erdpress 1992 mAK 5 00:18:57,27
16 178 Zimmermann, Walter ULC Klosterneuburg R.R. 1967 m45 3 00:19:00,36
17 35 Weidlich, Richard LAC Harlekin 1970 m45 4 00:19:06,21
18 114 Sahili, Ali-Ben LC Cafe Haferl 1956 m60 1 00:19:11,69
19 198 Messinger, Christian Tri Team Katzelsdorf 1975 m40 3 00:19:15,44
20 242 Czerny, Lukas TriTeam Friedhofsjodler Wien 1986 m30 2 00:19:20,99
21 240 Niedermaier, Thomas Dynamo Seyring 1965 m50 2 00:19:25,37
22 161 Mastalir, Werner LAC Harlekin 1972 m40 4 00:19:28,61
23 214 Deutsch, Norbert LC Erdpress 1990 mAK 6 00:19:33,04
24 48 Turkonje, Minodora UAB Athletics 1984 w30 1 00:19:36,16
25 132 Hamminger, Walter LAC Harlekin 1981 m35 4 00:19:44,71
26 210 Hafner, Florian Union Gross Enzersdorf 1994 mAK 7 00:19:49,27
27 7 Bruckner, Bernhard LC Strasshof 1966 m50 3 00:19:50,16
28 52 Cattalini, David LC Cafe Haferl 1977 m35 5 00:19:54,28
29 193 Schubtschik, Lukas Komaru Runners Hohenau 1991 mAK 8 00:19:55,96
30 116 Auttrit, Anita LAC Harlekin 1981 w35 1 00:20:01,76
31 164 Hurter, Christian SV Falkenstein 1984 m30 3 00:20:02,65
32 70 Preiss, Wolfgang Generali SV 1966 m50 4 00:20:05,61
33 211 Mayr, Lukas LC Erdpress 1990 mAK 9 00:20:09,94
34 128 Koller, Lukas DE KRUTA HAM 2000 mJU 2 00:20:21,21
35 151 Schneider, Peter LC Cafe Haferl 1973 m40 5 00:20:28,46
36 158 Vock, Siegfried LC Cafe Haferl 1964 m50 5 00:20:30,89
37 27 Martin, Christian LAC Harlekin 1963 m50 6 00:20:31,34
38 206 Vock, Robert LC Cafe Haferl 1967 m45 5 00:20:33,12
39 84 Strolz, Gerald LC Strasshof 1966 m50 7 00:20:34,86
40 102 Pauser, Günter ULT Deutsch-Wagram 1963 m50 8 00:20:36,56
41 4 Makray, Benedek KUS ÖBV Pro Team 2005 mJU 3 00:20:37,07
42 31 Hemerka, Markus LC Erdpress 1980 m35 6 00:20:44,38
43 67 Polke, Kathrin LAC Harlekin 1997 wJU 1 00:20:46,48
44 137 Eggenhofer, Christian LC Cafe Haferl 1974 m40 6 00:20:49,14
45 238 Mitsch, Florian LC Erdpress 1987 mAK 10 00:20:50,50
46 127 Koller, Helmut DE KRUTA HAM 1964 m50 9 00:20:51,52
47 204 Sumhammer, Kurt 1964 m50 10 00:21:06,12
48 119 Berndonner, Josef LC Cafe Haferl 1959 m55 1 00:21:11,20
49 239 Schöfbeck, Ferdinand 1974 m40 7 00:21:17,20
50 144 Gass , Markus LC Erdpress 1988 mAK 11 00:21:21,58
51 40 Rotter, Erich LC Erdpress 1965 m50 11 00:21:28,11
52 78 Gamsjäger, Christoph Dynamo Seyring 1973 m40 8 00:21:38,84
53 46 Ulzer, Markus Lauftreff Grafenegg 1979 m35 7 00:21:43,94
54 120 Kopp, Christoph LC Cafe Haferl 1965 m50 12 00:21:50,47
55 32 Würrer, Roman LC Erdpress 1979 m35 8 00:21:53,28
56 208 Waditschatka, Robert LAC Harlekin 1965 m50 13 00:21:56,20
57 23 Spazirer, Anna Texaner 2003 wJU 2 00:21:58,54
58 34 Baumann, Jessica LC Teamgeist 2005 wJU 3 00:21:59,68
59 185 Lang, Werner ULT Deutsch-Wagram 1966 m50 14 00:22:00,73
60 167 Kien-Lamberg, Michael LC Cafe Haferl 1981 m35 9 00:22:01,48
61 197 Kunerth, Astrid LC Cafe Haferl 1985 w30 2 00:22:05,93
62 235 Danielovic, Leo Hradiste Znojmo 1958 m55 2 00:22:10,15
63 183 Schindler, Renate KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1966 w50 1 00:22:12,90
64 81 Gamsjäger, Moritz Dynamo Seyring 2005 mJU 4 00:22:18,98
65 205 Rosenmayer, Thomas ULT Deutsch-Wagram 1974 m40 9 00:22:21,20
66 156 Pauser, Gerhard ULT Deutsch-Wagram 1961 m55 3 00:22:23,72
67 15 Pfalz, Herbert LC Erdpress 1971 m45 6 00:22:24,92
68 202 Schöllberger, Anton HSV-Wien Leichtathletik 1949 m65 1 00:22:25,49
69 162 Haunold, Julian SC Union Falkenstein 1993 mAK 12 00:22:26,11
70 165 Hofmeister, Roman 1981 m35 10 00:22:29,01
71 222 Spachinger, Bernhard LC Erdpress 1969 m45 7 00:22:31,08
72 56 Braunsdorfer, Bernhard Dynamo Seyring 2006 mJU 5 00:22:32,06
73 93 Bobek, Josef TJ Znojmo 1949 m65 2 00:22:33,17
74 166 Klippl, Rudolf 1963 m50 15 00:22:36,09
75 135 Gangl, Anton LC Strasshof 1965 m50 16 00:22:37,08
76 126 Hanak, Albin Brno 1951 m65 3 00:22:39,88
77 233 Mayrhofer, Christoph LC Erdpress 1992 mAK 13 00:22:41,25
78 231 Janner, Gerhard LAC Harlekin 1963 m50 17 00:22:42,05
79 112 Piringer, Günter Ernstbrunn 1953 m60 2 00:22:49,44
80 207 Ehardt, Petra LAC Harlekin 1974 w40 1 00:22:50,57
81 188 Stonek, Felix LAC Harlekin 1974 m40 10 00:22:53,48
82 191 Schmid, Alexander LC Strasshof 1957 m55 4 00:22:59,95
83 5 Koch, Dieter LAC Harlekin 1971 m45 8 00:23:01,82
84 79 Gamsjäger, Andreas Dynamo Seyring 2007 mJU 6 00:23:02,69
85 29 Schnitzer, Andreas 1973 m40 11 00:23:07,43
86 138 Steinschaden, Harald LC Strasshof 1961 m55 5 00:23:12,26
87 223 Wagner, Nicola LC Cafe Haferl 1998 wJU 4 00:23:27,21
88 230 Geringer, Gerald LC Cafe Haferl 1960 m55 6 00:23:35,25
89 16 Stuchetz, Norbert 1966 m50 18 00:23:41,08
90 28 Weidinger, Gabriele LAC Harlekin 1974 w40 2 00:23:42,22
91 33 Herbst, Stefan LC Erdpress 1986 m30 4 00:23:43,34
92 150 Fellner, Leopold LC Cafe Haferl 1951 m65 4 00:23:47,45
93 241 Vogg, Tina 1983 w30 3 00:23:52,62
94 234 Pfeiffer, Josef LAC Harlekin 1947 m65 5 00:23:56,88
95 106 Klenkhart, Alfred Texaner 1960 m55 7 00:24:03,89
96 199 Staribacher, Peter LV Land um Laa 1965 m50 19 00:24:04,59
97 155 Neidhart, Thomas MV Spannberg 1997 mJU 7 00:24:05,73
98 145 Wagenbichler, Christian XTRA! 1972 m40 12 00:24:10,31
99 76 Dietrich, Leopold LAC Harlekin 1957 m55 8 00:24:15,17
100 2 Hofbauer, Peter ULT Deutsch-Wagram 1960 m55 9 00:24:17,30
101 225 Lukas, Alfred LC Strasshof 1945 m70 1 00:24:22,90
102 228 Wultsch, Kurt DE KRUTA HAM 1980 m35 11 00:24:30,10
103 212 Prosche , Wolfgang ASKÖ Währing 1982 m30 5 00:24:34,31
104 163 Bayer, Valerie 2001 wJU 5 00:24:35,29
105 224 Fantner, Mathias 1994 mAK 14 00:24:38,55
106 12 Huf, Christian Dynamo Seyring 1969 m45 9 00:24:46,21
107 149 Bauer, Helmut Tri Team Musketiere Grossengersdorf 1961 m55 10 00:24:56,93
108 220 Wrana, Alexander 1973 m40 13 00:25:01,80
109 101 Schodl, Walter LAC Harlekin 1958 m55 11 00:25:19,71
110 217 Holubar, Andreas 1968 m45 10 00:25:33,88
111 176 Kronberger, Adolf 1972 m40 14 00:25:38,50
112 159 Strobl, Stefan 2004 mJU 8 00:25:40,60
113 160 Strobl, Günter Poysdorf 1971 m45 11 00:25:41,34
114 39 Zecha, Anton LC Erdpress 1958 m55 12 00:25:43,93
115 60 Wagner, Richard Hollabrunn 1957 m55 13 00:25:45,46
116 168 Führer, Katharina 1984 w30 4 00:25:59,55
117 170 Lindmeier, Reinhard LC Katzelsdorf 1969 m45 12 00:26:00,24
118 148 Krall, Florian 1967 m45 13 00:26:03,26
119 226 Heher, Franz WAT 20 1952 m60 3 00:26:07,24
120 189 Bleier, Gabriele LC Strasshof 1962 w50 2 00:26:09,11
121 110 Piringer, Miriam 1981 w35 2 00:26:12,82
122 203 Sumhammer, Margit 1966 w50 3 00:26:20,30
123 216 Frantz, Erhard LC Strasshof 1953 m60 4 00:26:31,00
124 136 Jurinka, Alfred LV Falsche Hasen 1954 m60 5 00:26:34,75
125 237 Lechner, Christian LV Falsche Hasen 1961 m55 14 00:26:51,65
126 87 Charwot, Andreas Team Austria Unlimited 1965 m50 20 00:26:56,09
127 227 Lebinger, Herbert LC Cafe Haferl 1963 m50 21 00:27:12,21
128 141 Janitsch, Daniel Dynamo Seyring 2007 mJU 9 00:27:15,08
129 181 Szabo, Edit Dynamo Seyring 1971 w45 1 00:27:18,62
130 182 Harangi, Mate Dynamo Seyring 2006 mJU 10 00:27:45,84
131 25 Schöller, Sabine 1971 w45 2 00:27:52,71
132 124 Böckl, Erwin LC Cafe Haferl 1958 m55 15 00:27:56,65
133 147 Smolak, Katrin 1982 w30 5 00:28:00,66
134 200 Randak, Gertrude LC Strasshof 1957 w55 1 00:28:14,67
135 232 Janner, Julia LAC Harlekin 2001 wJU 6 00:28:18,32
136 154 Seiter, Niklas Texaner 1999 mJU 11 00:28:32,51
137 152 Seiter, Elke Texaner 1969 w45 3 00:28:33,65
138 107 König, Gregor Texaner 1970 m45 14 00:28:34,41
139 153 Seiter, Gerd Texaner 1968 m45 15 00:28:35,48
140 14 Oberleitner, Kurt Dynamo Seyring 1966 m50 22 00:29:06,46
141 213 Sellitsch, Elisabeth ASKÖ Währing 1988 wAK 1 00:29:09,37
142 180 Winter, Udo LC Cafe Haferl 1968 m45 16 00:29:14,90
143 11 Denk, Maurice LC Strasshof 2005 mJU 12 00:29:20,51
144 173 Schellhorn, Elisabeth LC Erdpress 1969 w45 4 00:29:21,84
145 215 Sellitsch, Monika ASKÖ Währing 1988 wAK 2 00:29:31,58
146 175 Geier, Elisabeth LC Erdpress 1974 w40 3 00:29:51,70
147 177 Pöltz, Maria 1968 w45 5 00:29:53,37
148 187 Stalzer, Susanne DE KRUTA HAM 1983 w30 6 00:30:03,47
149 55 Braunsdorfer, Monika Dynamo Seyring 1975 w40 4 00:30:13,12
150 194 Haberl, Susanne LC Strasshof 1960 w55 2 00:30:18,59
151 190 Ernszt, Gabriela LC Strasshof 1959 w55 3 00:30:26,12
152 1 Vogg, Silvia 1979 w35 3 00:30:34,85
153 201 Schöllberger, Edith HSV-Wien Leichtathletik 1950 w65 1 00:30:39,45
154 3 Makray, Peter 1971 m45 17 00:31:06,18
155 53 Braunsdorfer, Hannes Dynamo Seyring 1973 m40 15 00:31:22,80
156 121 Stur, Gabriele LC Cafe Haferl 1966 w50 4 00:31:35,27
157 174 Kucera, Maria LC Erdpress 1971 w45 6 00:31:40,63
158 209 Fürlinger, Eva ASKÖ Währing 1945 w70 1 00:31:45,64
159 133 Strauss, Eva LV Falsche Hasen 1960 w55 4 00:31:57,86
160 143 Artes, Sabine 1971 w45 7 00:32:17,11
161 85 Plese, Elisabeth LC Strasshof 1994 wAK 3 00:32:43,38
162 142 Rattner, Gerhard 1964 m50 23 00:35:06,32
163 146 Seiler, Georg XTRA! 1963 m50 24 00:35:23,33
164 219 Holubar, Lukas 1995 mAK 15 00:35:29,25
165 75 Mitsch, Karina LC Erdpress 1987 wAK 4 00:35:30,63

Raiffeisen  
loading...