Raiffeisen

Weinviertler Raiffeisen Laufcup

Zwischenstand Herren

Rg Name Gesamt Matz Span Pav Neud Falk DW Hohe Mist Neus Gro Gaub Gera Poy Str Verein Anz
1 Schuster Manfred m30 1 796,67 98,48 100,00 99,75 99,26 100,00 99,38 98,79 99,38 98,90 97,93 100,00 LAC Harlekin 11
2 Pernold Josef m45 1 787,12 98,16 98,51 95,79 99,27 97,63 96,99 96,68 95,11 98,77 100,00 96,36 97,79 LAC Harlekin 12
3 Heindl Andreas m35 1 784,64 97,92 99,03 98,58 97,21 100,00 97,03 97,30 97,12 96,20 97,18 97,40 LC Erdpress 11
4 Cserko Thomas M30 2 765,14 94,42 92,91 98,25 93,80 94,36 95,81 98,17 97,43 ULT Deutsch-Wagram 8
5 Müllner Helmut m35 2 752,79 93,85 94,08 93,77 94,85 93,64 91,67 95,18 95,76 LC Erdpress 8
6 Wagner Robert m45 2 743,49 93,34 93,73 92,81 91,84 90,84 93,59 92,42 91,76 93,98 90,81 LV Falsche Hasen 10
7 Müller Reinhard m35 3 740,80 91,75 91,41 74,93 90,68 89,55 94,89 89,63 90,83 93,09 91,29 91,57 93,59 92,15 92,34 LC Erdpress 14
8 Hatzak Fabian mAK 1 739,92 82,07 92,67 75,84 93,54 89,47 91,83 92,35 93,90 93,22 92,94 81,47 LAC Harlekin 11
9 Reidlinger Markus m35 4 734,36 91,48 84,52 92,14 89,77 89,64 91,76 90,61 92,53 91,38 94,69 LAC Harlekin 10
10 Sahili Ali-Ben m60 1 730,64 87,51 87,89 89,86 88,49 91,40 92,39 91,23 92,40 93,87 91,00 LC Cafe Haferl 10
11 Wagner Wilhelm M45 3 724,89 89,27 82,44 90,26 89,12 94,06 90,51 88,66 90,47 88,98 92,22 LC Cafe Haferl 10
12 Bruckner Bastian mAK 2 715,60 87,66 90,32 83,75 83,86 91,66 86,84 88,80 90,46 86,04 89,29 90,47 86,94 LC Strasshof 12
13 Franz Günther m50 1 714,57 87,97 87,00 88,84 88,91 90,84 87,34 90,98 89,24 90,46 LC Waldviertel 9
14 Gube Alexander MJU 1 706,41 84,84 86,89 89,41 93,96 89,12 88,14 86,50 87,55 LAC Harlekin 8
15 Messinger Karl m45 4 706,01 80,37 86,57 86,26 89,99 90,65 89,20 87,44 89,11 86,78 84,18 10
16 Messinger Christian m40 1 702,04 86,64 87,60 87,31 84,52 86,43 88,11 88,31 91,28 86,37 Tri Team Katzelsdorf 9
17 Wrana Günther m40 2 699,95 88,41 89,13 86,69 82,71 86,02 85,05 85,91 87,68 87,52 88,41 86,09 Matzen 11
18 Pietschnig Michael M45 5 699,30 86,35 80,04 86,54 86,40 91,09 86,48 86,04 87,07 85,64 86,40 87,48 85,05 87,84 LC Strasshof 13
19 Mastalir Werner m40 3 689,11 84,06 86,61 78,17 83,58 83,14 88,59 81,74 83,10 83,55 84,32 86,19 86,81 82,94 88,94 LAC Harlekin 14
20 Staudigl Stephan m40 4 688,27 86,24 89,13 83,51 85,67 86,78 85,01 85,81 86,13 Texaner 8
21 Bruckner Bernhard m50 2 680,51 83,57 85,04 77,20 86,41 80,85 85,26 82,99 80,35 83,66 81,85 84,70 85,88 82,66 85,99 LC Strasshof 14
22 Hurter Christian m30 3 668,67 82,20 84,16 77,00 84,54 81,05 81,50 82,57 84,38 83,18 82,75 84,91 81,97 SV Falkenstein 12
23 Filler Josef m55 1 665,01 78,97 80,64 82,65 82,16 82,24 83,89 85,85 82,19 85,40 LC Waldviertel 9
24 Vock Siegfried m50 3 663,31 82,23 80,16 77,72 82,38 79,15 82,37 82,12 82,32 85,07 81,32 85,50 LC Cafe Haferl 11
25 Gube Werner M45 6 662,70 82,81 81,33 82,86 82,22 84,24 82,55 81,94 84,75 LAC Harlekin 8
26 Weidlich Richard m45 7 661,92 88,31 81,25 82,28 81,64 84,04 77,85 81,26 76,62 85,30 LAC Harlekin 9
27 Martin Christian m50 4 656,53 79,47 82,20 74,82 83,04 79,69 45,88 80,58 81,20 81,95 80,56 80,59 83,40 78,79 83,58 LAC Harlekin 14
28 Vock Robert m45 8 656,09 81,68 82,08 80,24 85,24 80,96 81,63 82,06 82,21 LC Cafe Haferl 8
29 Pauser Günter m50 5 651,63 80,66 81,85 73,98 77,56 80,00 77,71 81,37 81,06 80,77 83,30 78,22 82,61 ULT Deutsch-Wagram 12
30 Batke Rudolf m60 2 651,09 81,55 76,39 82,47 81,58 81,22 81,36 80,37 80,36 82,19 LC Strasshof 9
31 Sumhammer Kurt m50 6 647,90 75,35 79,94 72,56 79,32 76,47 83,27 79,79 79,95 79,11 79,94 80,85 80,67 77,50 83,48 14
32 Schöfbeck Ferdinand m40 5 646,91 79,25 78,74 79,18 82,78 81,69 80,65 77,90 82,86 81,75 9
33 Kleindienst Gerald m55 2 638,95 79,59 75,00 82,58 78,41 79,23 82,90 81,78 79,45 ULT Deutsch-Wagram 8
34 Berndonner Josef m55 3 637,12 81,21 79,62 78,64 81,92 76,33 77,35 81,53 80,48 76,37 LC Cafe Haferl 9
35 Rotter Erich m50 7 635,44 78,86 78,58 78,35 77,53 80,30 79,65 80,41 80,36 78,93 LC Erdpress 9
36 GRUBER Erich M60 3 628,93 74,09 79,40 77,35 76,47 79,90 80,35 79,14 76,95 79,36 LAC Harlekin 9
37 König Gregor m45 9 626,33 76,99 59,04 69,30 78,92 77,61 82,19 73,98 75,79 74,38 68,17 78,54 79,65 76,65 63,45 Texaner 14
38 Kopp Christoph m50 8 625,75 74,63 77,24 75,03 75,18 79,92 76,22 78,30 80,66 78,36 79,84 75,22 74,96 LC Cafe Haferl 12
39 Mitsch Florian mAK 3 625,15 62,82 80,94 72,04 81,42 83,01 83,49 79,68 81,75 LC Erdpress 8
40 Pauser Gerhard m55 4 614,06 70,15 75,33 76,84 72,87 76,33 73,59 76,92 76,50 75,25 77,83 73,69 79,07 ULT Deutsch-Wagram 12
41 Schöllberger Anton m65 1 613,95 74,56 75,23 67,40 76,37 72,84 79,35 73,48 75,05 71,27 74,35 75,93 78,26 73,04 79,22 HSV-Marathon Wiener Neustadt 14
42 Dersch Josef m50 9 613,87 76,67 74,23 73,27 75,71 77,95 77,77 77,64 78,53 75,37 LAC Harlekin 9
43 Frittum Peter M35 5 610,44 74,45 79,52 76,41 72,07 76,76 79,60 81,17 70,46 DE KRUTA HAM 8
44 Danielovic Leo m55 5 609,69 74,77 76,09 68,85 74,99 72,23 77,66 75,04 75,17 74,99 75,15 77,83 74,16 77,77 Hradiste Znojmo 13
45 Wolfram Markus m45 10 605,10 79,77 88,73 81,89 88,26 88,17 90,02 88,26 LAC Harlekin 7
46 Klippl Rudolf m50 10 603,39 74,64 64,80 75,01 73,93 77,63 73,63 73,86 75,96 76,05 75,73 74,44 73,77 12
47 Hofmeister Roman m35 6 595,62 72,17 75,03 69,28 75,15 74,05 75,37 74,42 80,14 8
48 Gangl Anton m50 11 593,64 74,58 65,26 72,84 69,83 77,63 68,20 72,62 71,39 70,29 76,98 71,67 75,93 LC Strasshof 12
49 Bobek Josef m65 2 588,33 73,36 74,80 73,52 71,40 72,94 72,63 73,40 74,25 72,80 73,27 69,70 70,32 TJ Znojmo 12
50 Piringer Günter m60 4 585,59 73,50 73,91 72,36 72,89 72,70 73,18 74,18 72,86 Ernstbrunn 8
51 Fürlinger Johannes m55 6 585,49 74,73 73,76 72,90 72,99 71,91 70,38 72,07 75,23 71,91 ASKÖ Währing 9
52 Koch Dieter m45 11 583,32 68,64 73,25 71,04 66,32 75,27 72,20 67,90 66,65 73,33 75,38 66,27 74,20 LAC Harlekin 12
53 Matzka Roman MAK 4 580,50 67,18 75,06 87,92 83,77 91,29 83,96 91,31 LAC Harlekin 7
54 Fellner Leopold m65 3 576,07 72,44 70,91 67,99 74,01 69,01 73,77 72,54 70,14 71,17 71,09 69,60 69,95 LC Cafe Haferl 12
55 Pfalz Herbert m45 12 574,94 72,54 75,26 66,50 74,17 71,15 68,60 73,77 72,96 LC Erdpress 8
56 Steinschaden Harald m55 7 573,25 71,25 72,70 69,67 68,02 68,17 69,55 69,75 69,42 71,84 73,03 70,94 74,08 LC Strasshof 12
57 Strobl Günter m45 13 572,00 65,67 67,83 74,65 71,48 72,87 72,25 72,76 54,12 74,49 Poysdorf 9
58 Prosche Wolfgang M30 4 571,03 67,42 68,65 70,55 68,73 74,32 73,79 70,28 77,28 ASKÖ Währing 8
59 Geringer Gerald m55 8 569,21 70,06 71,52 72,46 72,09 71,40 71,53 70,17 69,57 69,97 69,90 68,79 LC Cafe Haferl 11
60 Vock Walter m55 9 567,79 64,26 71,79 68,69 73,88 70,73 68,90 67,33 69,64 70,46 69,69 72,71 LC Cafe Haferl 11
61 Lukesch Michael m45 14 566,88 85,91 82,71 84,60 84,13 84,78 81,29 63,47 Texaner 7
62 Kaltenbrunner Herbert m50 12 562,99 69,63 74,47 69,37 70,33 68,86 70,32 66,74 73,28 LC Strasshof 8
63 Förster Ernst m40 6 561,19 59,93 69,81 66,84 74,01 68,80 70,84 69,14 70,97 66,86 70,77 Tri Team Katzelsdorf 10
64 Stonek Felix m40 7 560,39 73,69 61,95 72,20 68,46 72,11 69,79 64,92 60,61 67,61 63,30 71,60 LAC Harlekin 11
65 Wultsch Kurt m35 7 559,17 68,01 68,85 68,83 66,98 72,06 69,24 67,76 69,34 68,51 68,35 70,78 68,08 71,55 DE KRUTA HAM 13
66 Klenkhart Alfred m55 10 558,61 68,34 70,10 64,72 69,17 67,57 73,15 69,08 68,87 69,26 67,75 69,40 68,93 67,99 69,52 Texaner 14
67 Staribacher Peter m50 13 557,92 66,98 70,07 70,08 69,69 68,74 69,25 69,35 67,86 72,88 LV Land um Laa 9
68 Koller Lukas MJU 2 557,01 78,31 82,88 83,26 80,19 72,70 74,37 85,30 DE KRUTA HAM 7
69 Pfeiffer Josef m65 4 554,20 68,40 70,44 64,05 70,45 67,20 72,62 65,34 68,34 66,67 66,19 67,69 50,39 66,47 69,06 LAC Harlekin 14
70 Dietrich Leopold m55 11 552,87 68,19 69,56 60,81 69,46 65,06 72,72 70,39 65,72 66,46 67,99 68,11 65,51 LAC Harlekin 12
71 Lukas Alfred m70 1 549,67 69,19 65,29 72,36 68,95 67,26 68,01 68,23 70,39 LC Strasshof 8
72 Winter Udo m45 15 545,42 57,68 63,68 63,90 68,74 64,10 68,15 65,81 68,72 70,44 67,46 71,99 LC Cafe Haferl 11
73 Hasenleithner Erwin m55 12 540,64 77,26 74,77 79,94 75,07 76,74 78,73 78,14 LV Falsche Hasen 7
74 Novacek Rene m35 8 539,49 88,89 89,30 91,87 89,09 90,91 89,43 LC Cafe Haferl 6
75 Wrana Alexander m40 8 534,06 69,96 67,40 64,82 63,29 66,66 60,79 68,17 62,88 67,00 66,76 Matzen 10
76 Heher Franz m60 5 529,73 65,88 64,58 66,86 66,76 64,91 67,83 65,32 67,59 WAT 20 8
77 Wagner Richard m55 13 521,01 62,34 65,49 64,77 59,63 66,93 61,60 62,23 64,65 61,87 65,98 63,71 67,14 Hollabrunn 12
78 Stadler Gerhard m50 14 513,74 60,12 62,61 63,79 63,65 62,73 64,26 65,73 63,45 67,53 LC Cafe Haferl 9
79 Bauernfeind Mario MAK 5 500,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 KUS ÖBV Pro Team 5
80 Frantz Erhard m60 6 499,95 62,54 63,62 58,87 63,95 66,05 61,89 60,38 60,61 60,92 LC Strasshof 9
81 Janner Gerhard m50 15 494,61 74,31 63,50 71,71 69,87 71,31 73,27 70,64 LAC Harlekin 7
82 Hofbauer Peter m55 14 493,33 71,71 69,46 67,99 72,17 71,97 73,67 66,37 ULT Deutsch-Wagram 7
83 Hemerka Markus m35 9 472,78 81,34 77,60 78,37 77,90 77,22 80,36 LC Erdpress 6
84 Schodl Walter m55 15 465,48 63,46 66,60 63,67 70,16 67,71 67,69 66,19 LAC Harlekin 7
85 Koller Helmut m50 16 462,93 78,27 80,88 77,89 69,47 74,49 81,94 DE KRUTA HAM 6
86 Leuthner Herbert M60 7 457,82 76,59 75,32 76,11 76,05 77,30 76,45 LC Erdpress 6
87 Glock Kurt mAK 6 448,91 89,02 89,70 87,79 89,13 93,28 LAC Harlekin 5
88 Böckl Erwin m55 16 446,62 51,29 60,37 58,54 53,46 54,68 52,85 55,08 60,36 LC Cafe Haferl 8
89 Prager Patrik mAK 7 443,20 62,94 64,01 60,69 67,55 58,93 65,43 63,65 7
90 Haunold Julian mAK 8 440,24 75,19 72,11 73,25 73,61 71,43 74,65 SC Union Falkenstein 6
91 Pelzer sen Lorenz m60 8 439,76 74,05 73,61 71,73 73,55 73,03 73,79 LAC Harlekin 6
92 Hauer Johann m40 9 434,79 92,01 88,34 90,20 88,13 76,11 LAC Harlekin 5
93 Würrer Roman m35 10 427,79 77,07 80,26 66,50 73,62 58,05 72,30 LC Erdpress 6
94 Lebinger Herbert m50 17 426,47 57,69 62,01 62,02 60,70 62,93 61,64 59,47 LC Cafe Haferl 7
95 MATULA Jaroslav M45 16 420,29 67,51 69,66 70,31 72,05 70,72 70,05 Brno 6
96 Seiter Gerd m45 17 417,07 59,00 58,41 58,02 58,18 60,42 59,57 63,47 Texaner 7
97 Hammer Werner M55 17 411,23 79,02 80,12 82,17 85,16 84,75 LC Cafe Haferl 5
98 Schneider Peter m40 10 406,54 81,25 82,39 81,81 78,02 83,06 LC Cafe Haferl 5
99 Schubtschik Lukas mAK 9 404,49 84,63 81,61 82,58 74,68 80,99 Komaru Runners Hohenau 5
100 Gamsjäger Christoph m40 11 382,47 75,39 77,93 77,94 75,64 75,58 Dynamo Seyring 5
101 Höß Franz m40 12 377,47 74,08 74,52 76,92 75,78 76,17 Schrattenberg 5
102 Haimer Karl M55 18 374,35 76,73 72,11 74,96 71,79 78,78 LAC Harlekin 5
103 Gamsjäger Moritz MJU 3 373,67 75,59 76,49 70,35 74,67 76,56 Dynamo Seyring 5
104 Mausser Helmut m50 18 355,73 68,90 71,36 73,69 70,74 71,04 LC Strasshof 5
105 Felzl Christian m45 18 355,51 71,24 71,31 72,23 68,98 71,75 0 5
106 Spachinger Bernhard m45 19 351,48 74,92 71,14 71,60 69,75 64,06 LC Erdpress 5
107 Köchl Franz m55 19 347,11 69,67 77,84 74,32 54,77 70,51 LAC Harlekin 5
108 Antos Helmut m50 19 346,48 66,72 74,36 68,31 68,59 68,51 LAC Harlekin 5
109 Bacher Thomas M45 20 325,56 66,78 61,60 62,59 66,19 68,39 LAC Harlekin 5
110 Seiter Niklas MJU 4 316,24 59,10 66,12 65,41 62,17 63,43 Texaner 5
111 LANGER Dietmar M70 2 315,00 57,87 62,16 64,16 65,73 65,08 LC Strasshof 5
112 Lindmeier Reinhard m45 21 309,57 64,87 59,17 63,59 59,84 62,09 LC Katzelsdorf 5
Raiffeisen  
Close
loading...