Raiffeisen

Weinviertler Raiffeisen Laufcup

Neusiedl Hauptlauf

Rg Stn Jg Name Verein/Ort Klasse Pl Zeit Pkt
1 104 1980 Holzmann Markus LAC Harlekin m35 1 00:21:15,2 100,00
2 38 1977 Heindl Andreas LC Erdpress m35 2 00:21:26,6 99,11
3 60 1989 Bauernfeind Andreas Kus Öbv Pro Team mAK 1 00:21:56,0 96,90
4 1 1967 Pernold Josef LAC Harlekin m45 1 00:21:58,8 96,69
5 63 1977 Müllner Helmut LC Erdpress m35 3 00:22:02,5 96,42
6 53 1988 Hatzak Fabian LAC Harlekin mAK 2 00:22:06,1 96,16
7 86 1982 Cserko Thomas ULT Deutsch-Wagram m30 1 00:22:12,7 95,69
8 7 1984 Schuster Manfred LC Erdpress m30 2 00:22:22,8 94,97
9 152 1973 Hauer Johann LAC Harlekin m40 1 00:22:50,6 93,04
10 107 1990 Kronawetter Werner LC Parndorf/Laufsportpraxis mAK 3 00:23:06,0 92,01
11 10 1962 Franz Günther LC Waldviertel m50 1 00:23:09,9 91,75
12 164 1977 Reidlinger Markus LAC Harlekin m35 4 00:23:15,6 91,37
13 6 1971 Wagner Robert LV Falsche Hasen m40 2 00:23:19,2 91,14
14 144 1964 Bruckner Christian Tri Team Neudorf m50 2 00:23:25,5 90,73
15 77 1978 Klenkhart Sylvia LC Strasshof w35 1 00:23:31,2 100,00
16 5 1977 Müller Reinhard LC Erdpress m35 5 00:23:35,3 90,10
17 108 1961 Heidenfelder Herbert ATSV Nurmi Ternitz m50 3 00:23:36,3 90,04
18 58 1956 Sahili Ali-Ben LC Cafe Haferl m55 1 00:23:42,0 89,68
19 2 1981 Schober Bartosz LAC Harlekin m30 3 00:23:52,1 89,04
20 33 1967 Wolfram Markus LAC Harlekin m45 2 00:24:05,3 88,23
21 154 1976 Tschiedel Martin LC Erdpress m35 6 00:24:27,4 86,90
22 100 1976 Bendl-Tschiedel Carola LC Erdpress w35 2 00:24:28,3 96,11
23 3 1978 Baumann Michael LC Teamgeist m35 7 00:24:29,7 86,77
24 54 1979 Würrer Roman LC Erdpress m35 8 00:24:39,6 86,19
25 24 1982 Paulhart Harald Katzelsdorf m30 4 00:24:43,2 85,98
26 145 1976 Wrana Günther 0 m35 9 00:24:45,9 85,82
27 25 1967 Pietschnig Michael LC Strasshof m45 3 00:24:50,3 85,57
28 45 1972 Staudigl Stephan Texaner m40 3 00:24:54,6 85,32
29 106 1979 Manzer Stefan ULT Deutsch Wagram m35 10 00:24:57,6 85,15
30 103 1981 Wiesinger Mathias LC Erdpress m30 5 00:25:04,8 84,74
31 162 1970 Weidlich Richard LAC Harlekin m45 4 00:25:07,5 84,59
32 9 1960 Filler Josef LC Waldviertel m55 2 00:25:11,7 84,36
33 155 1972 Klimes Martin m40 4 00:25:14,0 84,23
34 137 1987 Mitsch Florian LC Erdpress mAK 4 00:25:17,3 84,04
35 157 1971 Wiesinger Walter LAC Harlekin m40 5 00:25:20,0 83,89
36 4 1973 Wellner Markus LAC Harlekin m40 6 00:25:25,1 83,61
37 14 1985 Leitgeb Michael LC Erdpress m30 6 00:25:27,4 83,49
38 126 1972 Ullmann Christian LAC Harlekin m40 7 00:25:28,9 83,41
39 79 1966 Bruckner Bernhard LC Strasshof m45 5 00:25:30,6 83,31
40 130 1984 Hurter Christian SV Falkenstein m30 7 00:25:36,0 83,02
41 11 1963 Martin Christian LAC Harlekin m50 4 00:25:37,6 82,93
42 81 1967 Vock Robert LC Cafe Haferl m45 6 00:25:46,5 82,46
43 37 1981 Hamminger Walter LC Erdpress m30 8 00:25:48,8 82,33
44 149 1965 Martin Michael 0 m50 5 00:25:50,6 82,24
45 48 1996 Putz Eva-Maria LAC Harlekin wJU 1 00:25:52,0 90,93
46 97 1971 Pfalz Herbert LC Erdpress m40 8 00:25:53,7 82,08
47 55 1992 Münzker Hans LC Erdpress mAK 5 00:26:07,9 81,33
48 74 1954 Gruber Erich LAC Harlekin m60 1 00:26:15,2 80,95
49 70 1994 Hafner Florian Union Gross Enzersdorf mAK 6 00:26:19,0 80,76
50 141 1998 Jäger Alexander LC Erdpress mJU 1 00:26:21,6 80,63
51 22 1963 Pauser Günter ULT Deutsch-Wagram m50 6 00:26:25,9 80,41
52 105 1953 Gross Ludwik Sokol Znojmo m60 2 00:26:32,4 80,08
53 93 1983 Artner Angelika LC Erdpress w30 1 00:26:37,8 88,32
54 47 1970 Lukesch Michael Texaner m45 7 00:26:43,4 79,53
55 153 1968 Regner Wolfgang LAC Harlekin m45 8 00:26:51,1 79,15
56 127 1959 Berndonner Josef LC Cafe Haferl m55 3 00:27:06,1 78,42
57 84 1989 Matzka Roman LAC Harlekin mAK 7 00:27:12,7 78,10
58 35 1988 Schneider Anna-Maria LC Cafe Haferl wAK 1 00:27:16,4 86,24
59 76 1988 Lahner Cornelia LC Erdpress wAK 2 00:27:19,5 86,08
60 129 1976 Fischer Herbert LV Land um Laa m35 11 00:27:20,7 77,72
61 27 1992 Müller Thomas LC Erdpress mAK 8 00:27:26,2 77,46
62 101 1999 Colin Hernandez Samuel Kus Öbv Pro Team mJU 2 00:27:28,6 77,35
63 51 1966 Matzka Herwig LAC Harlekin m45 9 00:27:30,7 77,25
64 159 1957 Haimer Karl LAC Harlekin m55 4 00:27:31,5 77,21
65 110 1971 Schubtschik Christian 0 m40 9 00:27:35,3 77,04
66 52 1963 Miedler Erich LAC Harlekin m50 7 00:27:39,3 76,85
67 102 1984 Hymer Günter 0 m30 9 00:27:40,4 76,80
68 15 1987 Mentel Natalie LC Erdpress wAK 3 00:27:43,6 84,83
69 109 1992 Jantschy Daniela ULC Riverside Mödling wAK 4 00:27:46,8 84,67
70 148 1965 Rotter Erich LC Erdpress m50 8 00:27:55,3 76,12
71 125 1964 Weigl Norbert 0 m50 9 00:28:00,5 75,88
72 72 1964 Koller Helmut DE KRUTA HAM m50 10 00:28:08,0 75,55
73 18 1949 Bobek Josef TJ Znojmo m65 1 00:28:09,9 75,46
74 21 1972 Matulova Martina AC Moravska Slavia w40 1 00:28:12,2 83,39
75 122 1987 Kastner Markus 0 mAK 9 00:28:21,7 74,94
76 17 1958 Marek Ludvik Popocatepetl Znojmo m55 5 00:28:25,2 74,78
77 163 1966 Bittmann Lambert LAC Harlekin m45 10 00:28:37,7 74,24
78 88 1970 König Gregor Texaner m45 11 00:28:48,2 73,79
79 69 1952 Pelzer senior Lorenz LAC Harlekin m60 3 00:28:55,6 73,47
80 13 1978 Münzker Roland LC Erdpress m35 12 00:28:59,9 73,29
81 135 1986 Mair Andrea LC Strasshof wAK 5 00:29:05,2 80,86
82 156 1971 Kadlcik Thomas 0 m40 10 00:29:06,5 73,01
83 98 1974 Ehardt Petra LAC Harlekin w40 2 00:29:10,3 80,63
84 49 1997 Polke Kathrin LAC Harlekin wJU 2 00:29:15,4 80,39
85 165 1971 Gotsch Wolfgang LAC Harlekin m40 11 00:29:20,4 72,44
86 36 1958 Fürlinger Johannes ASKÖ Währing m55 6 00:29:25,2 72,24
87 90 1981 Hofmeister Roman Einzighaarig m30 10 00:29:30,8 72,01
88 143 1948 Zobl-Wessely Rudolf LC ÖSV m65 2 00:29:37,9 71,73
89 26 1992 Mayrhofer Christoph LC Erdpress mAK 10 00:29:38,2 71,71
90 161 1960 Geringer Gerald LC Cafe Haferl m55 7 00:29:46,1 71,40
91 94 1963 Janner Gerhard LAC Harlekin m50 11 00:29:50,7 71,21
92 57 1951 Fellner Leopold LC Cafe Haferl m60 4 00:29:51,7 71,17
93 160 1959 Poperl Robert Team Austria Unlimited m55 8 00:29:53,9 71,09
94 146 1973 Wrana Alexander 0 m40 12 00:29:57,2 70,95
95 43 1999 Seiter Niklas Texaner mJU 3 00:30:21,9 69,99
96 64 1968 Fröschl Maria LAC Harlekin w45 1 00:30:24,5 77,35
97 131 1974 Weidinger Gabriele LAC Harlekin w40 3 00:30:38,6 76,75
98 85 1980 Axmann Barbara ULT Deutsch-Wagram w35 3 00:30:46,6 76,42
99 61 1965 Bauernfeind Heide Kus Öbv Pro Team w50 1 00:30:55,8 76,04
100 46 1960 Klenkhart Alfred Texaner m55 9 00:31:03,6 68,43
101 71 2000 Koller Lukas DE KRUTA HAM mJU 4 00:31:06,5 68,32
102 29 1949 Schöllberger Anton HSV-Wien Leichtathletik m65 3 00:31:12,5 68,10
103 112 1958 Schodl Walter LAC Harlekin m55 10 00:31:19,0 67,87
104 56 1965 Gangl Anton LC Strasshof m50 12 00:31:31,1 67,43
105 12 2005 Baumann Jessica LC Teamgeist wJU 3 00:31:46,6 74,02
106 117 1970 Felzl Christian 0 m45 12 00:32:09,7 66,08
107 118 1971 Bauer Gerald DE KRUTA HAM m40 13 00:32:10,7 66,05
108 80 1953 Geppl Adi LV StadLobau m60 5 00:32:19,6 65,75
109 123 1986 Loibl Nicole LC Erdpress wAK 6 00:32:26,5 72,50
110 147 1945 Lukas Alfred LC Strasshof m70 1 00:32:28,0 65,46
111 20 1970 Matula Jaroslav m45 13 00:32:41,0 65,03
112 19 1957 Dietrich Leopold LAC Harlekin m55 11 00:33:02,7 64,32
113 41 1951 Schram Wilma LC Cafe Haferl w60 1 00:33:06,6 71,04
114 16 1985 Kraus Jennifer LAC Harlekin w30 2 00:33:07,3 71,01
115 83 1989 Mahler Simone LAC Harlekin wAK 7 00:33:08,1 70,98
116 73 1966 Hermann Leopold DE KRUTA HAM m45 14 00:33:09,8 64,09
117 124 1966 Weigl Maria 0 w45 2 00:33:15,3 70,73
118 96 1963 Lebinger Herbert LC Cafe Haferl m50 13 00:33:17,5 63,84
119 95 1968 Machacek Thomas Team Austria Unlimited m45 15 00:33:21,3 63,72
120 30 1958 Schachinger Helmut LC Strasshof m55 12 00:33:25,0 63,60
121 8 1944 Schmieder Sieglinde LC Strasshof w70 1 00:33:27,7 70,29
122 75 1960 Gruber Karin LAC Harlekin w55 1 00:33:39,7 69,87
123 44 1968 Seiter Gerd Texaner m45 16 00:33:50,8 62,79
124 142 1965 Staribacher Peter LV Land um Laa m50 14 00:33:56,0 62,63
125 62 1957 Wagner Richard 0 m55 13 00:34:03,6 62,40
126 78 1974 Stonek Felix LAC Harlekin m40 14 00:34:07,4 62,28
127 34 1967 Dersch Karin LAC Harlekin w45 3 00:34:14,3 68,69
128 89 1984 Führer Katharina 0 w30 3 00:34:16,9 68,61
129 99 1963 Poyss Leopold DE KRUTA HAM m50 15 00:34:28,3 61,65
130 59 1962 Spitzer Wilhelm LC Strasshof m50 16 00:34:56,6 60,82
131 140 1988 Sellitsch Elisabeth ASKÖ Währing wAK 8 00:35:08,9 66,92
132 139 1982 Prosche  Wolfgang ASKÖ Währing m30 11 00:35:17,8 60,21
133 132 2006 Braunsdorfer Bernhard Dynamo seyring mJU 5 00:35:25,2 60,00
134 66 1961 Ecker Gerda LV Falsche Hasen w50 2 00:35:26,2 66,37
135 87 1957 Randak Gertrude LC Strasshof w55 2 00:35:31,0 66,22
136 136 1969 Lindmeier Reinhard LC Katzelsdorf m45 17 00:35:39,6 59,60
137 111 1971 Koch Dieter LAC Harlekin m40 15 00:36:19,2 58,52
138 39 1952 Matzner Monika LC Cafe Haferl w60 2 00:36:55,4 63,70
139 138 1987 Bugl Karina LC Erdpress wAK 9 00:37:22,5 62,93
140 40 1955 Pfeifer Edith ASV Andlersdorf w60 3 00:37:23,9 62,89
141 50 1960 Toroczkai Otilia LAC Harlekin w55 3 00:38:07,1 61,70
142 150 1947 Pfeiffer Josef LAC Harlekin m65 4 00:38:08,9 55,71
143 42 1969 Seiter Elke Texaner w45 4 00:38:32,9 61,01
144 32 1958 Köchl Elisabeth LAC Harlekin w55 4 00:39:17,7 59,85
145 31 1957 Köchl Franz LAC Harlekin m55 14 00:39:19,1 54,05
146 120 1974 Bamer Elfriede 0 w40 4 00:40:30,1 58,07
147 151 2001 Janner Julia LAC Harlekin wJU 4 00:41:39,6 56,46
148 82 1960 Haberl Susanne LC Strasshof w55 5 00:42:08,5 55,81
149 65 1987 Schneider Karin ULT Deutsch-Wagram wAK 10 00:42:36,1 55,21
150 114 1957 Mayer Herbert ASV Andlersdorf m55 15 00:42:37,1 49,87
151 28 1950 Schöllberger Edith HSV-Wien Leichtathletik w65 1 00:44:48,9 52,48
152 116 1969 Nimmervoll Ursula LC Erdpress w45 5 00:45:05,2 52,17
153 119 2001 Bauer Jakob 0 mJU 6 00:45:22,9 46,83
154 115 1966 Kleinkhart Renate Texaner w45 6 00:46:00,9 51,11
155 133 1990 Schreiber Marion 0 wAK 11 00:47:45,1 49,25
156 134 1987 Weis Thomas Poysdorf mAK 11 00:47:45,9 44,50
157 91 1975 Braunsdorfer Monika Dynamo seyring w40 5 00:49:04,2 47,93
158 92 1973 Braunsdorfer Hannes Dynamo seyring m40 16 00:49:06,7 43,28
159 121 1953 Sowitsch Anna Kleinschweinbarth w60 4 00:49:26,2 47,58
160 158 1945 Lukas Christine LC Strasshof w70 2 00:50:55,1 46,19
161 113 1950 Kany Rita 0 w65 2 00:52:44,9 44,59
162 128 2005 Denk Maurice LC Strasshof mJU 7 00:56:07,1 37,87

Raiffeisen  
loading...