Raiffeisen

Weinviertler Raiffeisen Laufcup



Erdpress

Erdpress Crosslauf 31.12.2014 Gesamtergebnis Strecke: 5,1 km
Rg. St.Nr. Name Jhg. Klasse Kl.Rg. Verein Zeit min./km Pkt.
1 12 Holzmann Markus 1980 MAK1 1 LAC Harlekin 18:58,0 03:43,1 100
2 16 Hederer Leo 1971 MAK2 1 ULT Deutsch-Wagram 19:39,0 03:51,2 100
3 75 Heindl Andreas 1977 MAK1 2 LC Erdpress 20:28,0 04:00,8 99
4 121 Müllner Helmut 1977 MAK1 3 LC Erdpress 20:41,0 04:03,3 98
5 133 Bruckner Christian 1964 MAK3 1 Tri Team Neudorf 20:55,0 04:06,1 100
6 59 Müller Reinhard 1977 MAK1 4 LC Erdpress 21:06,0 04:08,2 97
7 15 Wolfram Markus 1967 MAK2 2 LAC Harlekin 21:12,0 04:09,4 99
8 3 Würrer Roman 1979 MAK1 5 LC Erdpress 21:14,0 04:09,8 96
9 116 Drawe Udo 1968 MAK2 3 bikepirat.at 21:26,0 04:12,2 98
10 119 Eder Michael 1984 MAK1 6 Eapfö United 21:37,0 04:14,3 95
11 40 Schneider Jürgen 1975 MAK2 4 Wien 21:43,0 04:15,5 97
12 33 Pfaffl Gerald 1972 MAK2 5 LC Cafe Haferl 21:51,0 04:17,1 96
13 76 Widlak Roman 1979 MAK1 7 City Triathlon Club 21:55,0 04:17,8 94
14 5 Münzker Roland 1978 MAK1 8 LC Erdpress 22:03,0 04:19,4 93
15 17 Holst-Mortensen Cesare 1964 MAK3 2 ULT Deutsch-Wagram 22:32,0 04:25,1 99
16 46 Matzka Roman 1989 MAK1 9 LAC Harlekin 22:43,0 04:27,3 92
17 141 Hamminger Walter 1981 MAK1 10 LC Erdpress 22:44,0 04:27,5 91
18 35 Gabor Daniel 1981 MAK1 11 WHC-X-SPORT 22:54,0 04:29,4 90
19 53 Mitsch Florian 1987 MAK1 12 LC Erdpress 23:02,0 04:31,0 89
20 132 Berndonner Josef 1959 MAK3 3 LC Cafe Haferl 23:06,0 04:31,8 98
21 7 Würrer Daniel 1992 MAK1 13 LC Erdpress 23:14,0 04:33,3 88
22 104 Matzka Herwig 1966 MAK2 6 LAC Harlekin 23:16,0 04:33,7 95
23 31 Schneider Peter 1973 MAK2 7 LC Cafe Haferl 23:22,0 04:34,9 94
24 28 Wiesinger Mathias 1981 MAK1 14 LC Erdpress 23:26,0 04:35,7 87
25 4 Pfalz Herbert 1971 MAK2 8 LC Erdpress 23:36,0 04:37,6 93
26 81 Tesar Peter 1963 MAK3 4 LAC Harlekin 23:43,0 04:39,0 97
27 126 Miedler Erich 1963 MAK3 5 ULT Deutsch-Wagram 23:44,0 04:39,2 96
28 84 Selb Alexander 1974 MAK2 9 Wien 23:45,0 04:39,4 92
29 1 Vock Siegfried 1964 MAK3 6 LC Cafe Haferl 23:46,0 04:39,6 95
30 25 Rögner Vanessa 1993 WAK1 1 ULT Deutsch-Wagram 23:47,0 04:39,8 100
31 24 Uusitalo Santtu 1990 MAK1 15 ULT Deutsch-Wagram 23:48,0 04:40,0 86
32 47 Pauser Gerhard 1961 MAK3 7 ULT Deutsch-Wagram 23:49,0 04:40,2 94
33 122 Paulhart Harald 1982 MAK1 16 Katzelsdorf 23:58,0 04:42,0 85
34 136 Artner Andreas 1980 MAK1 17 Team Sportordination 24:05,0 04:43,3 84
35 30 Emminger Mario 1989 MAK1 18 LC Erdpress 24:06,0 04:43,5 83
36 120 Rotter Erich 1965 MAK3 8 LC Erdpress 24:20,0 04:46,3 93
37 79 Müller Thomas 1992 MAK1 19 LC Erdpress 24:21,0 04:46,5 82
38 67 Kolar Josef 1967 MAK2 10 ULT Deutsch-Wagram 24:22,0 04:46,7 91
39 117 Haiduck Andreas 1979 MAK1 20 LAC Harlekin 24:34,0 04:49,0 81
40 93 Mokesch Rainer 1981 MAK1 21 Komaru Runners 24:37,0 04:49,6 80
41 2 Kargl Manfred 1960 MAK3 9 RC Star Bike 24:51,0 04:52,4 92
42 29 Ofenschüssl Dietmar 1985 MAK1 22 LC Erdpress 24:57,0 04:53,5 79
43 134 Kleindienst Gerald 1961 MAK3 10 ULT Deutsch-Wagram 25:06,0 04:55,3 91
44 70 Wrana Günther 1976 MAK1 23 MBA Matzen 25:10,0 04:56,1 78
45 27 Leuthner Herbert 1952 MAK3 11 Großengersdorf 25:13,0 04:56,7 90
46 52 Wachter Erwin 1965 MAK3 12 ULC RR Klosterneuburg 25:23,0 04:58,6 89
47 56 Herbst Stefan 1986 MAK1 24 LC Erdpress 25:33,0 05:00,6 77
48 101 Wippel Helmut 1966 MAK2 11 ULT Deutsch-Wagram 25:48,0 05:03,5 90
49 23 Rögner Christa 1966 WAK2 1 ULT Deutsch-Wagram 25:54,0 05:04,7 100
50 60 Wrana Alexander 1973 MAK2 12 SC Matzen 25:59,0 05:05,7 89
51 129 Schmid Robert 1967 MAK2 13 LAC Harlekin 26:09,0 05:07,6 88
52 87 Koch Dieter 1971 MAK2 14 LAC Harlekin 26:20,0 05:09,8 87
53 14 Kraus Jennifer 1985 WAK1 2 LAC Harlekin 26:29,0 05:11,6 99
54 43 Mahler Simone 1989 WAK1 3 LAC Harlekin 26:30,0 05:11,8 98
55 85 Fellner Leopold 1951 MAK3 13 LC Cafe Haferl 26:40,0 05:13,7 88
56 90 Parth Sebastian 1985 MAK1 25 Wien 26:47,0 05:15,1 76
57 10 Mayrhofer Christoph 1992 MAK1 26 LC Erdpress 26:48,0 05:15,3 75
58 127 Geringer Gerald 1960 MAK3 14 LC Cafe Haferl 26:49,0 05:15,5 87
59 111 Hofmeister Roman 1981 MAK1 27 Einzighaarig 27:17,0 05:21,0 74
60 48 Wachter Carina 2000 WAK1 4 ULC RR Klosterneuburg 27:19,0 05:21,4 97
61 55 Neidhart Thomas 1997 MAK1 28 LC Erdpress 27:24,0 05:22,4 73
62 32 K i en Michael 1981 MAK1 29 . 27:37,0 05:24,9 72
63 26 Dietrich Leopold 1957 MAK3 15 LAC Harlekin 28:26,0 05:34,5 86
64 41 Schneider Alexandra 1976 WAK1 5 Wien 28:28,0 05:34,9 96
65 103 Winter Udo 1968 MAK2 15 LC Cafe Haferl 28:38,0 05:36,9 86
66 78 Spitzer Wilhelm 1962 MAK3 16 LC Strasshof 28:50,0 05:39,2 85
67 112 Führer Katharina 1984 WAK1 6 Einzighaarig 28:53,0 05:39,8 95
68 137 Lukas Alfred 1945 MAK3 17 LC Strasshof 29:08,0 05:42,7 84
69 131 Ebenauer Nicole 1980 WAK1 7 LAC Harlekin 29:22,0 05:45,5 94
70 144 Kunst Gerhard 1959 MAK3 18 LC Erdpress 29:35,0 05:48,0 83
71 34 Jaros Uschi 1964 WAK3 1 ASV Andlersdorf 29:51,0 05:51,2 100
72 65 Prager Patrik 1989 MAK1 30 Matzen 30:05,0 05:53,9 71
73 113 Wiedermann Kristof 2000 MAK1 31 Zistersdorf 30:21,0 05:57,1 70
74 128 Müllner-Rieder Sabine 1978 WAK1 8 LAC Harlekin 30:30,0 05:58,8 93
75 108 Markovics Lisa 2002 WAK1 9 Zistersdorf 31:17,0 06:08,0 92
76 115 Wiedermann Bettina 1975 WAK2 2 Komaru Runners 31:32,0 06:11,0 99
77 102 Berthold Christian 1969 MAK2 16 Zistersdorf 31:33,0 06:11,2 85
78 114 Pekert Martin 1972 MAK2 17 Komaru Runners 31:34,0 06:11,4 84
79 135 Schellhorn Elisabeth 1969 WAK2 3 LC Erdpress 32:52,0 06:26,7 98
80 11 Kozlowsky Martin 1994 MAK1 32 LC Erdpress 33:22,0 06:32,5 69
81 143 Rotter Kerstin 2003 WAK1 10 LC Erdpress 33:26,0 06:33,3 91
82 110 Toroczkai Otilia 1960 WAK3 2 LAC Harlekin 33:58,0 06:39,6 99
83 39 Lamberc Valentina 1989 WAK1 11 Pfösing 34:22,0 06:44,3 90
84 109 Markovics Petra 1970 WAK2 4 Zistersdorf 34:25,0 06:44,9 97
85 125 Nimmervoll Ursula 1969 WAK2 5 LC Erdpress 34:27,0 06:45,3 96
86 138 Bugl Karina 1987 WAK1 12 LC Erdpress 34:28,0 06:45,5 89
87 177 Schuckert Corinna 2000 WAK1 13 LC Erdpress 34:29,0 06:45,7 88
88 124 Spachinger Bernhard 1969 MAK2 18 LC Erdpress 34:37,0 06:47,3 83
89 142 Rotter Nadine 2000 WAK1 14 LC Erdpress 34:46,0 06:49,0 87
90 107 Markovics Eva 2000 WAK1 15 Zistersdorf 37:14,0 07:18,0 86
91 106 Markovics Peter 1969 MAK2 19 Zistersdorf 37:15,0 07:18,2 82

Raiffeisen  
loading...